Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-11-24 14:59:55
GMT: 2017-11-24 14:59:55

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG276
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO242
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR195
4.Hoyer Driver from GER143
5.Kiss Driver from HUN127

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA199
3.van Delft Driver from NED170
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI166
5.Schgör Driver from ITA131

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG259
2.Eyres Driver from GBR253
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL208
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE190
5.Pansar Driver from SWE130

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Radford Driver from AUS25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
11-19:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-19:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-18:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-04:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:WCSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PROSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACESuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PROMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACEMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2017-11-19 17:41:50
League: World Championship
Track: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








World Championship League History
The official results from the history seasons of the World Championship League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2013
From 2013-03-01 to 2014-02-28
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
No items found.

Completed events season 2013
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2013-04-07Australia Melbourne, Australia 2013 30 minutes58 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-04-21Bahrain Shakir, Bahrain 2013 30 minutes57 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-05-05China Shanghai, China 2012 30 minutes56 lapsWorld Champio...Morand View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-05-19Monaco Monte Carlo, Monaco 2012 30 minutes78 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-06-02Canada Montreal, Canada 2012 30 minutes70 lapsWorld Champio...Puschke View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-06-16Great Britain Silverstone, Great Britain 2012 30 minutes52 lapsWorld Champio...Kalamees View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-07-07Germany Nurburgring, Germany 2013 30 minutes60 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-08-04Hungary Hungaroring, Hungary 2013 30 minutes70 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-08-18Spain Valencia, Spain 2013 30 minutes57 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-09-01Italy Monza, Italy 2013 30 minutes53 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-09-15Japan Suzuka, Japan 2013 30 minutes53 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-09-29Korea Yeongam, Korea 2013 30 minutes55 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-10-13Singapore Singapore, Singapore 2013 30 minutes61 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-10-27United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi, UAE 2012 30 minutes55 lapsWorld Champio...Huis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-11-10Brazil Interlagos, Brazil 2012 30 minutes71 lapsWorld SeriesBrljak View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2013
P DriverCountryCountry: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2013
Date: 2013-04-07Country: Bahrain
Track: Shakir, Bahrain 2013
Date: 2013-04-21Country: China
Track: Shanghai, China 2012
Date: 2013-05-05Country: Monaco
Track: Monte Carlo, Monaco 2012
Date: 2013-05-19Country: Canada
Track: Montreal, Canada 2012
Date: 2013-06-02Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone, Great Britain 2012
Date: 2013-06-16Country: Germany
Track: Nurburgring, Germany 2013
Date: 2013-07-07Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring, Hungary 2013
Date: 2013-08-04Country: Spain
Track: Valencia, Spain 2013
Date: 2013-08-18Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2013
Date: 2013-09-01Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Japan 2013
Date: 2013-09-15Country: Korea
Track: Yeongam, Korea 2013
Date: 2013-09-29Country: Singapore
Track: Singapore, Singapore 2013
Date: 2013-10-13Country: United Arab Emirates
Track: Abu Dhabi, UAE 2012
Date: 2013-10-27Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2012
Date: 2013-11-10Points
1.Bono Huis Driver from NED25252512025252525252525250287
2.Ivar Kalamees Driver from EST01815181825152618181515120195
3.Jack Keithley Driver from ENG1861200181218810150121518162
4.Philipp Puschke Driver from GER1206102580124108006101
5.Morgan Morand Driver from FRA015251500151888
6.Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL1580101600150101011582
7.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO000121512816124878
8.Gergo Baldi Driver from HUN6000101840000641260
9.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO10100122557
10.Eduard Mallorqui Driver from SPA881010646851
11.Jeffrey Rietveld Driver from NED221818848
12.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED112106422037
13.Samuel Libeert Driver from FRA006151233
14.Rob van Starkenburg Driver from NED18121031
15.Fredrik Nilsson Driver from SWE10018028
16.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR200151027
17.Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED0100100480010024
18.Blair Disley Driver from AUS20006010008100220
19.Yannick Lapchin Driver from FRA8202042018
.Atze Kerkhof Driver from NED01818
21.Zoltan Csuti Driver from HUN081000020415
22.Rasmus Tali Driver from EST4044012
23.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN01010
24.Zsolt Nagy Driver from HUN000606
.Ville Leppälä Driver from FIN00000606
26.Giuseppe Marconi Driver from ITA000000000400004
.Dimitri De Matos Driver from FRA44
.Marco Zipoli Driver from ITA44
29.Marek Godek Driver from SLV200002
.Lee Morris Driver from GBR22
.Franz Schnyder Driver from SWI0000202
32.Antonio Kolarec Driver from CRO000011
.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA000100001
34.Cyril Werdmuller Driver from NED00
. Driver from 0000000000000000
. Driver from 00
.Chris de Jong Driver from NED0000000
.Alvaro Torres Driver from SPA00
. Driver from 0000000000000000
.Jorrick Boshove Driver from NED0000
.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG00
.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO000
.Peter Varga Driver from HUN00000000
.Robert Rudholm Driver from SWE0000
.Mark Aalberts Driver from NED000
. Driver from 0000
.Carlos Martín Driver from SPA00000
. Driver from 000000000000
.Peter Helmbro Driver from SWE000000
.Zuhaitz Cabo Driver from SPA000000000000000
.Alex Diaz Driver from SPA0000
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED0000
.Moises Rondon Driver from SPA0000000000
.Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA0000
.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG000
.Adrian Falcon Driver from SPA00
. Driver from 000000000000000

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2013
P TeamCountryCountry: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2013
Date: 2013-04-07Country: Bahrain
Track: Shakir, Bahrain 2013
Date: 2013-04-21Country: China
Track: Shanghai, China 2012
Date: 2013-05-05Country: Monaco
Track: Monte Carlo, Monaco 2012
Date: 2013-05-19Country: Canada
Track: Montreal, Canada 2012
Date: 2013-06-02Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone, Great Britain 2012
Date: 2013-06-16Country: Germany
Track: Nurburgring, Germany 2013
Date: 2013-07-07Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring, Hungary 2013
Date: 2013-08-04Country: Spain
Track: Valencia, Spain 2013
Date: 2013-08-18Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2013
Date: 2013-09-01Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Japan 2013
Date: 2013-09-15Country: Korea
Track: Yeongam, Korea 2013
Date: 2013-09-29Country: Singapore
Track: Singapore, Singapore 2013
Date: 2013-10-13Country: United Arab Emirates
Track: Abu Dhabi, UAE 2012
Date: 2013-10-27Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2012
Date: 2013-11-10Points
1. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER43312743302540273143434040370500
2. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER0283003320308121718302328250
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR1215312525801530102212806219
4. Twister Racing Driver from ITA140224801016251301842433191
5. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA712107438001501016527124
6. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA15808016184000020475
7. Ash Racing Driver from GBR00012151608106202062
8. Biocross Positive SimRacing Driver from SPA210016010488110244
9. The Venus Project Racing Driver from SLO86023040200000126
10. Faster Than Speed Driver from ARG008000010040010023
11. Team FSR Driver from SWI0000000000000000
. Jasco Spain PSR Driver from SPA0000000000000000
. Avid Chronic Racing / Slitex Driver from USA000000



Driver Standings Class World Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Bono Huis Driver from NED287
2. Ivar Kalamees Driver from EST195
3. Jack Keithley Driver from ENG162
4. Philipp Puschke Driver from GER101
5. Morgan Morand Driver from FRA88
6. Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL82
7. Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO78
8. Gergo Baldi Driver from HUN60
9. Eduard Mallorqui Driver from SPA51
10. Jeffrey Rietveld Driver from NED48
11. Patrick De Wit Driver from NED37
12. Rob van Starkenburg Driver from NED31
13. Fredrik Nilsson Driver from SWE28
14. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR27
15. Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED24
16. Blair Disley Driver from AUS20
17. Yannick Lapchin Driver from FRA18
. Atze Kerkhof Driver from NED18
19. Zoltan Csuti Driver from HUN15
20. Rasmus Tali Driver from EST12
21. John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN10
22. Ville Leppälä Driver from FIN6
. Zsolt Nagy Driver from HUN6
24. Giuseppe Marconi Driver from ITA4
. Dimitri De Matos Driver from FRA4
. Marco Zipoli Driver from ITA4
27. Franz Schnyder Driver from SWI2
. Marek Godek Driver from SLV2
. Lee Morris Driver from GBR2
30. Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA1
. Antonio Kolarec Driver from CRO1
32. Zuhaitz Cabo Driver from SPA0
. Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA0
. Danny van der Niet Driver from NED0
. Chris de Jong Driver from NED0
. Peter Helmbro Driver from SWE0
. Peter Varga Driver from HUN0
. Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG0
. Robert Rudholm Driver from SWE0
. Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO0
. Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG0
. Alex Diaz Driver from SPA0
. Carlos Martín Driver from SPA0
. Alvaro Torres Driver from SPA0
. Mark Aalberts Driver from NED0
. Moises Rondon Driver from SPA0
. Adrian Falcon Driver from SPA0
. Jorrick Boshove Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class General Car
P DriverCPoints
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
Driver Standings Class World Series
P DriverCPoints
1. Petar Brljak Driver from CRO57
2. Samuel Libeert Driver from FRA33
3.  Driver from 0
. Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA0
. Cyril Werdmuller Driver from NED0

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2013
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Bono Huis Driver from NED141225145711111212765619287
2.Ivar Kalamees Driver from EST151310502110111383346195
3.Jack Keithley Driver from ENG1512202020610128424162
4.Philipp Puschke Driver from GER141030112115107150101
5.Morgan Morand Driver from FRA8534411155545613388
6.Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL151040222035107751682
7.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO129310110149554078
8.Gergo Baldi Driver from HUN147524130137595860
9.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO54103011144258957
10.Eduard Mallorqui Driver from SPA98101110019524851
11.Jeffrey Rietveld Driver from NED551121202252732948
12.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED87102000027463337
13.Samuel Libeert Driver from FRA53112120123226233
14.Rob van Starkenburg Driver from NED44001000024257131
15.Fredrik Nilsson Driver from SWE42201000122116728
16.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR532020001232281027
17.Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED135800000015561024
18.Blair Disley Driver from AUS156201010006785120
19.Yannick Lapchin Driver from FRA85200000005398018
.Atze Kerkhof Driver from NED2110000011177018
21.Zoltan Csuti Driver from HUN104500010004365015
22.Rasmus Tali Driver from EST53200010003253012
23.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN21000000011115010
24.Zsolt Nagy Driver from HUN5130000000123606
.Ville Leppälä Driver from FIN7160011000116506
26.Giuseppe Marconi Driver from ITA14180000000148704
.Dimitri De Matos Driver from FRA110000000015204
.Marco Zipoli Driver from ITA110100000015704
29.Marek Godek Driver from SLV5120000000122502
.Lee Morris Driver from GBR110000000015502
.Franz Schnyder Driver from SWI6140000000111702
32.Antonio Kolarec Driver from CRO5110000000127101
.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA8140000000137401
34.Cyril Werdmuller Driver from NED100000000005700
. Driver from 150500000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Chris de Jong Driver from NED6040000000020200
.Alvaro Torres Driver from SPA100000000005500
. Driver from 1501400000000000
.Jorrick Boshove Driver from NED3030000000013800
.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG101000000002200
.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO20200000000100
.Peter Varga Driver from HUN7060000000016600
.Robert Rudholm Driver from SWE30300000000900
.Mark Aalberts Driver from NED201000000005900
. Driver from 30100000000000
.Carlos Martín Driver from SPA4020000000019100
. Driver from 110300000000000
.Peter Helmbro Driver from SWE505000000007000
.Zuhaitz Cabo Driver from SPA14050000000072100
.Alex Diaz Driver from SPA3010000000010500
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED3020000000010500
.Moises Rondon Driver from SPA9040000000033000
.Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA3020000000013600
.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG202000000002800
.Adrian Falcon Driver from SPA101000000001000
. Driver from 1401400000000000

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2013
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER3027252058122124271656668500
2. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER302261615091522165941250
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR2919855232611191484133219
4. Twister Racing Driver from ITA302091725141021142026191
5. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA29198253302719141520124
6. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA27914030302391041775
7. Ash Racing Driver from GBR2891800220139837062
8. Biocross Positive SimRacing Driver from SPA3011110101001111433144
9. The Venus Project Racing Driver from SLO29911100000091326026
10. Faster Than Speed Driver from ARG30417000000141181023
11. Team FSR Driver from SWI5903800000000000
. Jasco Spain PSR Driver from SPA3001200000000134700
. Avid Chronic Racing / Slitex Driver from USA808000000007900



Team Standings Class World Championship
Team Standings Class General Car
P TeamCPoints
. Team FSR Driver from SWI0
Team Standings Class World Series
P TeamCPoints
1. Twister Racing Driver from ITA90
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI0
. The Venus Project Racing Driver from SLO0
. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER0


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort