Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-11-22 07:36:47
GMT: 2017-11-22 07:36:47

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG276
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO242
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR195
4.Hoyer Driver from GER143
5.Kiss Driver from HUN127

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA199
3.van Delft Driver from NED170
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI166
5.Schgör Driver from ITA131

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG259
2.Eyres Driver from GBR253
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL208
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE190
5.Pansar Driver from SWE130

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Radford Driver from AUS25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
11-19:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-19:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-18:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-04:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:WCSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PROSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACESuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PROMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACEMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2017-11-19 17:41:50
League: World Championship
Track: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








ADV League History
The official results from the history seasons of the ADV League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2008
From 2008-02-03 to 2009-01-31
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
No items found.

Completed events season 2008
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2008-03-30Australia Melbourne, Australia 2008 15 minutes44 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-04-13Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia 2008 15 minutes42 lapsWS AdvancedMaenen View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-04-20Bahrain Sakhir, Bahrain 2008 15 minutes43 lapsWS AdvancedMaenen View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-05-04Spain Catalunya, Spain 2008 15 minutes50 lapsWS AdvancedMaenen View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-05-18Turkey Istanbul, Turkey 2008 15 minutes44 lapsWS AdvancedMaenen View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-06-01Monaco Monte Carlo, Monaco 2008 15 minutes59 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-06-15Canada Montreal, Canada 2008 15 minutes53 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-06-29France Magny Cours, France 2008 15 minutes53 lapsWS AdvancedMaenen View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-07-13Great Britain Silverstone, Great Britain 2008 15 minutes45 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-07-27Germany Hockenheim, Germany 2008 15 minutes51 lapsWS AdvancedMaenen View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-08-10Hungary Hungaroring, Hungary 2008 15 minutes53 lapsWS AdvancedMaenen View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-08-31Spain Valencia, Europe 2008 15 minutes43 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-09-14Belgium Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2008 No33 lapsWS AdvancedMaenen View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-09-21Italy Monza, Italy 2008 No40 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-10-05Japan Suzuka, Pacific 2008 15 minutes40 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-10-26China Shanghai, China 2008 15 minutes42 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-11-02Japan Fuji Speedway, Japan 2008 15 minutes50 lapsWS AdvancedGlunz View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2008-11-09Brazil Interlagos, Brazil 2008 15 minutes53 lapsWS AdvancedPichelet View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2008
P DriverCountryCountry: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2008
Date: 2008-03-30Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2008
Date: 2008-04-13Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2008
Date: 2008-04-20Country: Spain
Track: Catalunya, Spain 2008
Date: 2008-05-04Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul, Turkey 2008
Date: 2008-05-18Country: Monaco
Track: Monte Carlo, Monaco 2008
Date: 2008-06-01Country: Canada
Track: Montreal, Canada 2008
Date: 2008-06-15Country: France
Track: Magny Cours, France 2008
Date: 2008-06-29Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone, Great Britain 2008
Date: 2008-07-13Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheim, Germany 2008
Date: 2008-07-27Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring, Hungary 2008
Date: 2008-08-10Country: Spain
Track: Valencia, Europe 2008
Date: 2008-08-31Country: Belgium
Track: Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2008
Date: 2008-09-14Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2008
Date: 2008-09-21Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Pacific 2008
Date: 2008-10-05Country: China
Track: Shanghai, China 2008
Date: 2008-10-26Country: Japan
Track: Fuji Speedway, Japan 2008
Date: 2008-11-02Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2008
Date: 2008-11-09Points
1.Florian Pichelet Driver from USA25131513182525212562502525251525326
2.Jorge Maenen Driver from BEL0252525251325025252125001321268
3.Chris Griffin Driver from CAN118217181162121187182102118227
4.Michael Reiter Driver from GER1109210151521210113
5.Tomas Mikuta Driver from LIT21180150779131804112
6.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA0212118217992108
7.Arne Hölmer Driver from GER0001515136116702984
8.Rob Swindells Driver from ENG18151315906076
9.Ben Phillips Driver from ENG111540913180070
10.Chris Barber Driver from AUS211160560036110069
11.Andrius Balilionis Driver from LIT67761551001170065
12.Ralf Gauß Driver from GER11133501318000000063
13.Sebastian Glunz Driver from GER21251561
14.Jordon Alligood Driver from USA13111591159
15.Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT0111318207051
16.Santiago Niza Driver from SPA0090311353607047
.Francesco Berdin Driver from ITA0020170955047
18.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER00013323120921743
19.Gabriel Sullivan Driver from ENG0504015611041
20.Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG151500636
.Waliston Silva Driver from BRA1355067000036
.David Rabina Driver from SPA15993036
23.Brian Oates Driver from ENG9320194030435
24.Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA0404115327
25.Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO131326
26. Driver from 0000100180003022
27.Nicholas Morse Driver from USA2121
28.Niklas Falk Driver from SWE1800018
.Moreno Romain Driver from FRA01818
.Dale Carrick Driver from GBR0180000018
.Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE4113000018
32.Simon Moog Driver from FRA011516
.Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA97016
34.Marko Buhin Driver from CRO249015
.Elmer Holtkamp Driver from NED1515
36.Rutger Vanhee Driver from BEL090514
37.David Worsley Driver from AUS1313
.Damian Dainhumain Driver from SCO1313
39.Keith Doherty Driver from ENG20040612
.Alex Johnson Driver from CYP7230012
41.Michel Paar Driver from GER110011
.Sebastien Britz Driver from FRA1100000011
.Todor Georgiev Driver from BUL7411
44.Alexander Balanesko Driver from RUS06220010
.Peter Gavrilyak Driver from RUS51410
46.Jussi Senbom Driver from FIN3609
.Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED005139
48.Thomas Hancock Driver from ENG77
49.Matt Gray Driver from ENG000401016
50.Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG505
.Carlos Derecho Driver from SPA55
.Eurico Marques Driver from POR55
53.Jesper Öhrman Driver from SWE44
.Hendrich van Rensburg Driver from SAF404
.Cenk Ormangoren Driver from TUR000404
.Tyler Durden Driver from USA44
57.Khalid Assojaa Driver from BEL303
58.Simon Smith Driver from ENG022
.Tapio Ala Driver from FIN022
.Nickolay Ignatov Driver from BUL22
.Uriah Hill Driver from USA22
62.Kjell Nielsen Driver from SWE010001
63.Tracey Migita Driver from USA00
.farrel cody Driver from USA00
. Driver from 00
.jordan Driver from ENG00000
.Darren Johnston Driver from NEZ00
.Pierre Driver from SWE000
.Jurgen Coeck Driver from BEL000
.James Migita Driver from USA00
.Kevin Versweyvelt Driver from BEL000
.Stuart Fields Driver from NEZ000
.Ramon Koops Driver from NED00
.Christopher Driver from ENG00
.Dennis Hirrle Driver from GER0000
.Jan Reuling Driver from ALB00
.Burak Akmaz Driver from TUR00000000000000
. Driver from 000
.Ken Hunter Driver from SAF0000
. Driver from 00
.Paulius Grudzinskas Driver from LIT0000
. Driver from 0000000000000
.Zlaty Vlachkoff Driver from BUL00
. Driver from 00
.Craig Hume Driver from SAF000
.Mattias Stahre Driver from SWE000
.Robin Taylor Driver from GBR00
. Driver from 00
.Matt Pigram Driver from CHI00
.Karl Silver Must Driver from EST000
. Driver from 00
.Gregor Kompara Driver from SLO00
. Driver from 000
. Driver from 0000
.Alessandro Bettica Driver from ITA00
.Stelios Vitalis Driver from GRI0000
. Driver from 00
.Tom Eley Driver from GBR00
.Jorge Garcia Simarro Driver from SPA00
. Driver from 00
.Morgan McColl Driver from SAF00
.henry kaljulaid Driver from EST000
. Driver from 0000
.Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN00
.DGABrDriver Driver from BRA0000
.Vytautas Jankulskas Driver from LIT000
. Driver from 00
. Driver from 00
.Anthony Harken Driver from IRE0

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2008
P TeamCountryCountry: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2008
Date: 2008-03-30Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2008
Date: 2008-04-13Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2008
Date: 2008-04-20Country: Spain
Track: Catalunya, Spain 2008
Date: 2008-05-04Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul, Turkey 2008
Date: 2008-05-18Country: Monaco
Track: Monte Carlo, Monaco 2008
Date: 2008-06-01Country: Canada
Track: Montreal, Canada 2008
Date: 2008-06-15Country: France
Track: Magny Cours, France 2008
Date: 2008-06-29Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone, Great Britain 2008
Date: 2008-07-13Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheim, Germany 2008
Date: 2008-07-27Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring, Hungary 2008
Date: 2008-08-10Country: Spain
Track: Valencia, Europe 2008
Date: 2008-08-31Country: Belgium
Track: Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2008
Date: 2008-09-14Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2008
Date: 2008-09-21Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Pacific 2008
Date: 2008-10-05Country: China
Track: Shanghai, China 2008
Date: 2008-10-26Country: Japan
Track: Fuji Speedway, Japan 2008
Date: 2008-11-02Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2008
Date: 2008-11-09Points
1. Faster Than Speed Advanced Driver from ARG018252539256025182525362025312
2. Bracciano Racing Driver from ITA0252531272502525213450036279
3.  Driver from 1182171811621211872734182118267
4. Twister-Racing Advanced Driver from USA110000142113331521210029160
5. Lithuanian Racing Team Driver from LIT257211551779131118740150
6. Diamond Racing Team Driver from BEA15930213182175353140
7. Team FSR Driver from SWI004003600000000226560124
8. Twister-Racing Advanced II Driver from GER0151513191161301013115
9. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced Driver from AUS3014805600372040304104
10. Racewest Grand Prix Driver from GBR18151315906076
11. Racing for Belgium Driver from BEL2513151366
12. Ash Racing Adv Driver from ENG0041153001591158
13. DHR - Apex Driver from GBR13513111355
14. Nocturne eSports II Driver from GBR111318200751
15. Tech Racing Driver from ENG15229248
16. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER0651167110000000046
17. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER00013323120921743
18. American English Racing Organization + Driver from ENG15401837
19. RiceRacing Adv Driver from ENG151500636
. Automobil Racing Driver from SWE22113000036
21. Roaldo Rukia Driver from NED71170040635
22. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER11133431
23. FTS Advanced Panthers Driver from ARG0102910325
24. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced III Driver from AUS050401524
25. Team QUICKracing Driver from USA2121
26. Deletraz BMB Driver from ENG091120
27. Panther F1 ADV Racing Driver from ENG00611017
28. Bracciano Corse Driver from ITA00402017014
. Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racing  Driver from ENG090514
30. Bulgaria Racing Driver from BUL9413
. Diamond Russia Driver from RUS5140313
. Sweden Racing Driver from SWE73300013
33. American English Racing Organization Driver from ENG11011
. Team Flames Driver from FIN38011
35. Tech Racing II Driver from ENG0401016
36.  Driver from 0055
. American English Racing Organization AV Driver from ENG55
38. Deltec Springbok Racing AMA Driver from SAF4004
. Nocturne e-Sports Driver from ENG00000404
40. Racing for wins Driver from BEL0303
41. Backmarker Brigade Driver from ENG022
42.  Driver from 000
. RC Motorsports Spain Driver from SPA00
. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced II Driver from AUS00
. Simarro F1 Team Driver from SPA00
. The Flying Doctors Adv Driver from SLO00
. DHR - TrackIR Driver from GBR00
. Automobil Racing 2 Driver from SWE000
. P.O.L. Racing Driver from ITA00



Driver Standings Class FSR General Car
P DriverCPoints
1. Rob Swindells Driver from ENG61
2. Tomas Mikuta Driver from LIT39
3. Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA20
4. Elmer Holtkamp Driver from NED15
5. Rutger Vanhee Driver from BEL14
6. Waliston Silva Driver from BRA13
. David Worsley Driver from AUS13
. Andrius Balilionis Driver from LIT13
9. Alex Johnson Driver from CYP12
10. Todor Georgiev Driver from BUL11
11. Jussi Senbom Driver from FIN9
12. Matt Gray Driver from ENG6
13. Gabriel Sullivan Driver from ENG4
14. Khalid Assojaa Driver from BEL3
15. Simon Smith Driver from ENG2
. Nickolay Ignatov Driver from BUL2
. Tapio Ala Driver from FIN2
18. Kjell Nielsen Driver from SWE1
19.  Driver from 0
. Jan Reuling Driver from ALB0
. Dennis Hirrle Driver from GER0
.  Driver from 0
. henry kaljulaid Driver from EST0
. Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Stuart Fields Driver from NEZ0
.  Driver from 0
. Paulius Grudzinskas Driver from LIT0
. jordan Driver from ENG0
.  Driver from 0
. farrel cody Driver from USA0
.  Driver from 0
. DGABrDriver Driver from BRA0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Christopher Driver from ENG0
. Burak Akmaz Driver from TUR0
. Simon Moog Driver from FRA0
.  Driver from 0
. Jorge Garcia Simarro Driver from SPA0
.  Driver from 0
. Gregor Kompara Driver from SLO0
. Kevin Versweyvelt Driver from BEL0
Driver Standings Class WS Ace
P DriverCPoints
1. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER43
2. David Rabina Driver from SPA33
3. Ben Phillips Driver from ENG30
4. Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA21
. Nicholas Morse Driver from USA21
6. Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA16
7. Marko Buhin Driver from CRO15
8. Jordon Alligood Driver from USA13
9. Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED9
10. Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG5
11.  Driver from 1
12.  Driver from 0
. Robin Taylor Driver from GBR0
. Stelios Vitalis Driver from GRI0
. Darren Johnston Driver from NEZ0
Driver Standings Class WS Advanced
P DriverCPoints
1. Florian Pichelet Driver from USA326
2. Jorge Maenen Driver from BEL268
3. Chris Griffin Driver from CAN226
4. Michael Reiter Driver from GER113
5. Arne Hölmer Driver from GER84
6. Tomas Mikuta Driver from LIT73
7. Chris Barber Driver from AUS69
8. Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA67
9. Ralf Gauß Driver from GER63
10. Sebastian Glunz Driver from GER61
11. Andrius Balilionis Driver from LIT52
12. Francesco Berdin Driver from ITA47
13. Ben Phillips Driver from ENG40
14. Santiago Niza Driver from SPA38
15. Gabriel Sullivan Driver from ENG37
16. Jordon Alligood Driver from USA35
. Brian Oates Driver from ENG35
18. Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA27
19.  Driver from 21
20. Moreno Romain Driver from FRA18
. Waliston Silva Driver from BRA18
22. Simon Moog Driver from FRA16
23. Michel Paar Driver from GER11
. Sebastien Britz Driver from FRA11
25. Alexander Balanesko Driver from RUS10
. Peter Gavrilyak Driver from RUS10
27. Carlos Derecho Driver from SPA5
. Eurico Marques Driver from POR5
29. Hendrich van Rensburg Driver from SAF4
. Cenk Ormangoren Driver from TUR4
31. Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE3
. David Rabina Driver from SPA3
33. Marko Buhin Driver from CRO0
. Zlaty Vlachkoff Driver from BUL0
. Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED0
. Karl Silver Must Driver from EST0
. Vytautas Jankulskas Driver from LIT0
. Ken Hunter Driver from SAF0
. Ramon Koops Driver from NED0
.  Driver from 0
. Stelios Vitalis Driver from GRI0
. Mattias Stahre Driver from SWE0
. Jurgen Coeck Driver from BEL0
. Pierre Driver from SWE0
. Niklas Falk Driver from SWE0
. Tracey Migita Driver from USA0
. Dale Carrick Driver from GBR0
. Matt Gray Driver from ENG0
. Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT0
. Alessandro Bettica Driver from ITA0
. Matt Pigram Driver from CHI0
. James Migita Driver from USA0
53. Anthony Harken Driver from IRE
Driver Standings Class WS Amateur
P DriverCPoints
1. Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG36
2. Niklas Falk Driver from SWE18
3. Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE15
4. Thomas Hancock Driver from ENG7
5. Uriah Hill Driver from USA2
6. Ken Hunter Driver from SAF0
. Paulius Grudzinskas Driver from LIT0
Driver Standings Class WS Pro
Driver Standings Class Car
P DriverCPoints
1. Rob Swindells Driver from ENG15
Driver Standings Class WC
P DriverCPoints
1. Dennis Hirrle Driver from GER0
.  Driver from 0
Driver Standings Class vanced
P DriverCPoints
. Waliston Silva Driver from BRA0

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2008
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Florian Pichelet Driver from USA17161310699111516754349326
2.Jorge Maenen Driver from BEL161221012578101212635319268
3.Chris Griffin Driver from CAN161521502010101470414227
4.Michael Reiter Driver from GER10730133035740939113
5.Tomas Mikuta Driver from LIT12930201035848921112
6.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA9810201044741415108
7.Arne Hölmer Driver from GER139300010038543084
8.Rob Swindells Driver from ENG86200110146296076
9.Ben Phillips Driver from ENG96201000135412470
10.Chris Barber Driver from AUS138201010117516369
11.Andrius Balilionis Driver from LIT139200000018555065
12.Ralf Gauß Driver from GER156900010135396063
13.Sebastian Glunz Driver from GER330010112331453161
14.Jordon Alligood Driver from USA55000000025223059
15.Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT85401000124285151
16.Santiago Niza Driver from SPA138510000005487047
.Francesco Berdin Driver from ITA117502010115408347
18.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER1410400000013525043
19.Gabriel Sullivan Driver from ENG95300000014243041
20.Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG532020000231571936
.Waliston Silva Driver from BRA105400000015359036
.David Rabina Driver from SPA54100000013176036
23.Brian Oates Driver from ENG128000000002427035
24.Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA75100000002226027
25.Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO22011110022961326
26. Driver from 133900000111238022
27.Nicholas Morse Driver from USA1100000011159021
28.Niklas Falk Driver from SWE41300010111152018
.Moreno Romain Driver from FRA2111011011189018
.Dale Carrick Driver from GBR71611110111176118
.Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE73400000001240018
32.Simon Moog Driver from FRA3210000000299016
.Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA32100000002129016
34.Marko Buhin Driver from CRO43000010001170015
.Elmer Holtkamp Driver from NED1100101001153315
36.Rutger Vanhee Driver from BEL42200000002168014
37.David Worsley Driver from AUS1100000001145013
.Damian Dainhumain Driver from SCO1100000001142013
39.Keith Doherty Driver from ENG63100000001223012
.Alex Johnson Driver from CYP53000000001123012
41.Michel Paar Driver from GER3120000000182011
.Sebastien Britz Driver from FRA71600000001206011
.Todor Georgiev Driver from BUL2200000000180011
44.Alexander Balanesko Driver from RUS63400000001158010
.Peter Gavrilyak Driver from RUS33000000001147010
46.Jussi Senbom Driver from FIN3210000000111009
.Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED5320000000115309
48.Thomas Hancock Driver from ENG110000000014107
49.Matt Gray Driver from ENG8330001000030706
50.Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG211000000017505
.Carlos Derecho Driver from SPA110000000014405
.Eurico Marques Driver from POR110000000015105
53.Jesper Öhrman Driver from SWE110000000004104
.Hendrich van Rensburg Driver from SAF210000000009204
.Cenk Ormangoren Driver from TUR5120000000112004
.Tyler Durden Driver from USA110000000004104
57.Khalid Assojaa Driver from BEL211000000006903
58.Simon Smith Driver from ENG211000000006902
.Tapio Ala Driver from FIN211000000009102
.Nickolay Ignatov Driver from BUL110000000003902
.Uriah Hill Driver from USA110000000003602
62.Kjell Nielsen Driver from SWE6110000000012201
63.Tracey Migita Driver from USA101000000003400
.farrel cody Driver from USA10100000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
.jordan Driver from ENG40300000000000
.Darren Johnston Driver from NEZ100000000004700
.Pierre Driver from SWE202000000002500
.Jurgen Coeck Driver from BEL202000000013400
.James Migita Driver from USA101000000004600
.Kevin Versweyvelt Driver from BEL20200000000000
.Stuart Fields Driver from NEZ201000000004900
.Ramon Koops Driver from NED10100000000300
.Christopher Driver from ENG10100000000000
.Dennis Hirrle Driver from GER30300000000000
.Jan Reuling Driver from ALB101000000002800
.Burak Akmaz Driver from TUR130600000000000
. Driver from 20200000000000
.Ken Hunter Driver from SAF302000000009100
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Paulius Grudzinskas Driver from LIT30200000000000
. Driver from 1201000000000000
.Zlaty Vlachkoff Driver from BUL10100000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Craig Hume Driver from SAF202000000002400
.Mattias Stahre Driver from SWE20100010000000
.Robin Taylor Driver from GBR101000000003800
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Matt Pigram Driver from CHI10100000000200
.Karl Silver Must Driver from EST202000000002300
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Gregor Kompara Driver from SLO101000000001100
. Driver from 20200000000000
. Driver from 302000000009700
.Alessandro Bettica Driver from ITA10000000000000
.Stelios Vitalis Driver from GRI302000000006400
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Tom Eley Driver from GBR10100000000400
.Jorge Garcia Simarro Driver from SPA10100000000100
. Driver from 10000000000000
.Morgan McColl Driver from SAF101000000003200
.henry kaljulaid Driver from EST20100000000000
. Driver from 30200000000000
.Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN10100000000000
.DGABrDriver Driver from BRA30200000000000
.Vytautas Jankulskas Driver from LIT201000000009400
. Driver from 10100000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Anthony Harken Driver from IRE10000000000000

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2008
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Faster Than Speed Advanced Driver from ARG2716949698121316923320312
2. Bracciano Racing Driver from ITA24156912468101115835278279
3.  Driver from 231851602011121794318267
4. Twister-Racing Advanced Driver from USA25121201220471180339160
5. Lithuanian Racing Team Driver from LIT2416602010251498821150
6. Diamond Racing Team Driver from BEA1413102010451059515140
7. Team FSR Driver from SWI7910521312146760175124
8. Twister-Racing Advanced II Driver from GER1712411120051166713115
9. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced Driver from AUS25162010101199433104
10. Racewest Grand Prix Driver from GBR86200110146296076
11. Racing for Belgium Driver from BEL440011111441792966
12. Ash Racing Adv Driver from ENG147710000016435058
13. DHR - Apex Driver from GBR65100000035242055
14. Nocturne eSports II Driver from GBR95401110124361151
15. Tech Racing Driver from ENG65101010024271348
16. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER2361600110006649046
17. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER1410400000013525043
18. American English Racing Organization + Driver from ENG53101000122217137
19. RiceRacing Adv Driver from ENG532020000231571936
. Automobil Racing Driver from SWE114700010112392036
21. Roaldo Rukia Driver from NED106200000004393035
22. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER54200010012216031
23. FTS Advanced Panthers Driver from ARG97200010002300025
24. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced III Driver from AUS63200000012151024
25. Team QUICKracing Driver from USA1100000011142021
26. Deletraz BMB Driver from ENG32100000002145020
27. Panther F1 ADV Racing Driver from ENG52200000002168017
28. Bracciano Corse Driver from ITA104600010001288014
. Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racing  Driver from ENG42200000002168014
30. Bulgaria Racing Driver from BUL33000000001119013
. Diamond Russia Driver from RUS64200000001221013
. Sweden Racing Driver from SWE114100000001245013
33. American English Racing Organization Driver from ENG2110000000189011
. Team Flames Driver from FIN53200000001201011
35. Tech Racing II Driver from ENG6320001000023106
36.  Driver from 5130000000113105
. American English Racing Organization AV Driver from ENG110000000014305
38. Deltec Springbok Racing AMA Driver from SAF3110000000012704
. Nocturne e-Sports Driver from ENG8150000000018404
40. Racing for wins Driver from BEL312000000007603
41. Backmarker Brigade Driver from ENG211000000006902
42.  Driver from 202000000008000
. RC Motorsports Spain Driver from SPA101100000003600
. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced II Driver from AUS10100000000300
. Simarro F1 Team Driver from SPA10100000000100
. The Flying Doctors Adv Driver from SLO101000000001100
. DHR - TrackIR Driver from GBR100000000004700
. Automobil Racing 2 Driver from SWE20100010000000
. P.O.L. Racing Driver from ITA10000000000000



Team Standings Class FSR General Car
Team Standings Class WS Ace
Team Standings Class WS Advanced
Team Standings Class WS Amateur
P TeamCPoints
1. RiceRacing Adv Driver from ENG36
2. Automobil Racing Driver from SWE33
3. Roaldo Rukia Driver from NED7
4. Team FSR Driver from SWI2
5.  Driver from 0
Team Standings Class WS Pro
Team Standings Class Car
P TeamCPoints
1. Racewest Grand Prix Driver from GBR15
Team Standings Class WC
P TeamCPoints
1. Team FSR Driver from SWI0
Team Standings Class vanced
P TeamCPoints
. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER0


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort