Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-07-20 13:33:59
GMT: 2017-07-20 12:33:59

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG186
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR116
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO97
4.Kiss Driver from HUN93
5.Hoyer Driver from GER79

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST195
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA109
4.Nel Driver from SAF78
5.Schgör Driver from ITA73

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL151
2.Eyres Driver from GBR145
3.Parvez Driver from ENG137
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE114
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Radford Driver from AUS25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rodger Driver from SCO0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
08-19:ACECircu..
44
08-20:WCCircu..
44
08-20:PROCircu..
33

Last official comment

Date: 2017-07-02 16:29:32
League: World Championship
Track: Sepang International Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps (2017-08-19 @ 17:00:00) in 2604360

Winter Series League History
The official results from the history seasons of the Winter Series League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2013
From 2013-01-14 to 2013-02-28
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
No items found.

Completed events season 2013
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2013-01-19Portugal Estoril 15 minutes44 lapsFormula Simra...De Wit View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-01-26Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia 15 minutes34 lapsFormula Simra...De Wit View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-02-02Other Lime Rock Park 15 minutes72 lapsFormula Simra...Kostadinov View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-02-09USA Long Beach 15 minutes58 lapsFormula Simra...Leppälä View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-02-16USA Sebring 15 minutes32 lapsFormula Simra...Leppälä View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2013-02-23USA Mid-Ohio Sport Car Course 15 minutes51 lapsFormula Simra...De Wit View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2013
P DriverCountryCountry: Portugal
Track: Estoril
Date: 2013-01-19Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia
Date: 2013-01-26Country: Other
Track: Lime Rock Park
Date: 2013-02-02Country: USA
Track: Long Beach
Date: 2013-02-09Country: USA
Track: Sebring
Date: 2013-02-16Country: USA
Track: Mid-Ohio Sport Car Course
Date: 2013-02-23Points
1.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED5050400050190
2.Ville Leppälä Driver from FIN02505050125
3.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL2518040400123
4.Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL304050000120
5.Esteve Rueda Driver from SPA163025002091
6.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG02016003066
7.Carlos Martín Driver from SPA2504065
8.Jonathan Holmes Driver from GBR18122050
.Blair Disley Driver from AUS203050
10.Henri Viirok Driver from EST4040
11.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI3030
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS030030
13.Ivan Hincu Driver from CAN111829
14.Kevin Siggi Driver from SLO02525
.Franz Schnyder Driver from SWI0002525
16.Kevin Riedel Driver from GER16016
17.Miguel Valiente Driver from SPA1515
.Paul Pessagno Driver from USA1515
19.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO1414
20.Ika Tsitilashvili Driver from GEO13013
21.Morgan Morand Driver from FRA000
.Neil Debacquer Driver from BEL000
.Jan Schmidt Driver from GER00
.Johannes Kunkel Driver from GER00000
.Kyran smith Driver from GER000000
.Villem Kraaner Driver from EST00
.tayler Driver from ENG00
.Eduard Kõre Driver from EST0000
.Moises Rondon Driver from SPA00
. Driver from 00
.Roma Ljubchik Driver from UKR000
. Driver from 00
.Raino Rõõm Driver from EST000
.Javier Alvarez Driver from SPA00
.Morten Nomme Driver from FIN0000
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED00
.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR00
.Jackson Wendt Driver from AUS00000
.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO000
.Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA00
. Driver from 00
.Xavier de Carvalho Driver from SAF00
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN00
.Claes Axelsson Driver from SWE000
.Rens Klop Driver from NED000
.Joona Leppaenen Driver from FIN00
.Kostas Galanomatis Driver from GRI00
.Nick Rowland Driver from GBR00
.Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA000
.Michael Gray Driver from AUS00

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2013
P TeamCountryCountry: Portugal
Track: Estoril
Date: 2013-01-19Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia
Date: 2013-01-26Country: Other
Track: Lime Rock Park
Date: 2013-02-02Country: USA
Track: Long Beach
Date: 2013-02-09Country: USA
Track: Sebring
Date: 2013-02-16Country: USA
Track: Mid-Ohio Sport Car Course
Date: 2013-02-23Points
1. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI1992082141451451651076
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI056000056

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2013
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED64243343444201129190
2.Ville Leppälä Driver from FIN5322201223415072125
3.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL6420100023622618123
4.Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL6330103133517563120
5.Esteve Rueda Driver from SPA64200000135234091
6.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG63400000123152066
7.Carlos Martín Driver from SPA32100000123122065
8.Jonathan Holmes Driver from GBR33000000012143050
.Blair Disley Driver from AUS2200000012275050
10.Henri Viirok Driver from EST1100001011144040
11.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI1100000011171030
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS3110000011260030
13.Ivan Hincu Driver from CAN22000000001100029
14.Kevin Siggi Driver from SLO2110000001270025
.Franz Schnyder Driver from SWI4140000001150025
16.Kevin Riedel Driver from GER2110000000134016
17.Miguel Valiente Driver from SPA1100000000133015
.Paul Pessagno Driver from USA1100000000166015
19.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO1100000000133014
20.Ika Tsitilashvili Driver from GEO2110000000149013
21.Morgan Morand Driver from FRA202012200001070
.Neil Debacquer Driver from BEL202000000012900
.Jan Schmidt Driver from GER101000000012400
.Johannes Kunkel Driver from GER40300000000000
.Kyran smith Driver from GER50100000000000
.Villem Kraaner Driver from EST10100000000000
.tayler Driver from ENG10000000000000
.Eduard Kõre Driver from EST303000000013800
.Moises Rondon Driver from SPA10000000000000
. Driver from 10000000001000
.Roma Ljubchik Driver from UKR202000000002500
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Raino Rõõm Driver from EST202000000002100
.Javier Alvarez Driver from SPA10000000000000
.Morten Nomme Driver from FIN303000000115000
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED10100000000100
.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR10100110000000
.Jackson Wendt Driver from AUS404000000123000
.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO202000000023600
.Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA10100000000000
. Driver from 101000000011800
.Xavier de Carvalho Driver from SAF10100000000200
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN10100000000000
.Claes Axelsson Driver from SWE202000000011300
.Rens Klop Driver from NED20200000000500
.Joona Leppaenen Driver from FIN10100000000300
.Kostas Galanomatis Driver from GRI101000000001300
.Nick Rowland Driver from GBR10100000000000
.Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA202000000021800
.Michael Gray Driver from AUS10100000000900

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2013
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI97375968612618295522892891076
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI193900000015144056


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort