Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-09-23 20:51:14
GMT: 2017-09-23 19:51:14

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG198
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO148
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR134
4.Kiss Driver from HUN119
5.Hoyer Driver from GER89

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST220
2.Heras Driver from SPA134
3.van Delft Driver from NED110
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI105
5.Nel Driver from SAF94

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL181
2.Parvez Driver from ENG170
3.Eyres Driver from GBR157
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE151
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
09-23:ACEAutod..
53
09-24:WCAutod..
53
09-24:PROAutod..
40

Last official comment

Date: 2017-09-10 16:42:08
League: World Championship
Track: Hungaroring

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: World Championship - Autodromo Nazionale Monza (2017-09-24 @ 17:00:00) in 72524

Winter Series League History
The official results from the history seasons of the Winter Series League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2014
From 2014-01-18 to 2014-02-26
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
No items found.

Completed events season 2014
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2014-01-25Italy Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari 15 minutes27 lapsFormula2 2012Toman View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2014-02-01Portugal Autódromo do Estoril 15 minutes32 lapsFormula2 2012Greco View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2014-02-08Poland Poznan Circuit 15 minutes34 lapsFormula2 2012Hodás View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2014-02-15USA Sebring 15 minutes25 lapsFormula2 2012Toman View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2014-02-22Great Britain Silverstone Circuit 15 minutes26 lapsFormula2 2012Parisis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2014
P DriverCountryCountry: Italy
Track: Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari
Date: 2014-01-25Country: Portugal
Track: Autódromo do Estoril
Date: 2014-02-01Country: Poland
Track: Poznan Circuit
Date: 2014-02-08Country: USA
Track: Sebring
Date: 2014-02-15Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2014-02-22Points
1.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI18181282581
2.Jiri Toman Driver from CZE2512125669
3.Martin Hodás Driver from SLV1522501557
4.Ville Leppälä Driver from FIN10151843
5.Matt Sentell Driver from USA615180241
6.David Greco Driver from ITA122537
7.Jorrick Boshove Driver from NED6815433
8.Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED000121830
.Jonny Simon Driver from AUS046101030
.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED81040830
11.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR01212
12.Blair Disley Driver from AUS4006010
.Steve Sock Driver from ENG082010
. Driver from 01010
15.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG44
16.Rens Klop Driver from NED22
.Bryan Stark Driver from SCO022
18.Rando Tamm Driver from EST101
.James Sadler Driver from GBR000101
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED11
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS1001
22. Driver from 00
.Adrian Falcon Driver from SPA0000
.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA000
.Sam Jones Driver from GBR00000
.Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA000
. Driver from 000
.Ryan Winsper Driver from ENG000
.Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL000
. Driver from 00
.Chris Knight Driver from ENG00000
.Alvaro Torres Driver from SPA00
.Jaakko Mikkonen Driver from FIN000000
.Tuomas Koriala Driver from FIN00
.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO00
.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG00
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN000000
.Carlos Martín Driver from SPA00
.argo teder Driver from EST00
.Villem Kraaner Driver from EST00
.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA00
. Driver from 000
. Driver from 00
.David Bennewitz Driver from GER00

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2014
P TeamCountryCountry: Italy
Track: Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari
Date: 2014-01-25Country: Portugal
Track: Autódromo do Estoril
Date: 2014-02-01Country: Poland
Track: Poznan Circuit
Date: 2014-02-08Country: USA
Track: Sebring
Date: 2014-02-15Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2014-02-22Points
1. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI101979197100486
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI04104018
3. GS Engineering Driver from POR11

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2014
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI550010213451442281
2.Jiri Toman Driver from CZE550122322351444269
3.Martin Hodás Driver from SLV541010013341231257
4.Ville Leppälä Driver from FIN3300001023386043
5.Matt Sentell Driver from USA54100000224120041
6.David Greco Driver from ITA22002011122593437
7.Jorrick Boshove Driver from NED44000000114117033
8.Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED52310000122100030
.Jonny Simon Driver from AUS54100000024117030
.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED54012110014119630
11.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR2111000001126012
12.Blair Disley Driver from AUS52100000002116010
.Steve Sock Driver from ENG4210000000292010
. Driver from 21111000011372010
15.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG110000000012504
16.Rens Klop Driver from NED110000000012602
.Bryan Stark Driver from SCO211000000013502
18.Rando Tamm Driver from EST210000000015501
.James Sadler Driver from GBR512000000019501
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED110000000012601
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS312000000015401
22. Driver from 100000000002600
.Adrian Falcon Driver from SPA303000000002300
.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA201000000002600
.Sam Jones Driver from GBR40000000000000
.Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA202000000001700
. Driver from 201000000003700
.Ryan Winsper Driver from ENG202000000001700
.Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL202000000001700
. Driver from 10100110000800
.Chris Knight Driver from ENG403000000002900
.Alvaro Torres Driver from SPA101000000001500
.Jaakko Mikkonen Driver from FIN50000000000000
.Tuomas Koriala Driver from FIN10100000000000
.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO10101110000860
.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG10100000000000
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN50000000000000
.Carlos Martín Driver from SPA10100000000100
.argo teder Driver from EST10100000000100
.Villem Kraaner Driver from EST100000000003200
.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA100000000002600
. Driver from 201000000003200
. Driver from 100000000002600
.David Bennewitz Driver from GER10100000000400

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2014
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI904633494951524461812122486
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI2635111100132232018
3. GS Engineering Driver from POR110000000012601


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort