Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-04-22 12:48:21
GMT: 2018-04-22 10:48:21

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA43
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO35
3.Patel Driver from ENG30
4.Biancolilla Driver from ITA23
5.Hoyer Driver from GER17

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA50
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI40
3.Chiappini Driver from ITA32
4.Parvez Driver from ENG30
5.Satherley Driver from NEZ20

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.BRIONI Driver from ITA42
.D Amelio Driver from ITA42
3.Oldenmenger Driver from NED35
4.Nicolella Driver from ITA28
5.Leonov Driver from BUL21

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE25
2.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
3.illetwolo Driver from KUR17
4.Galati Driver from ITA15
5.dfgwrrgdjt Driver from SOL13

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Disley Driver from AUS0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
04-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-17:Wint..Circ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-17:Wint..Circ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-03:Wint..Sebr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-03:Wint..Sebr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-27:Wint..Adel..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-27:Wint..Adel..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-13:Wint..Duba..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-13:Wint..Duba..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-04-08 18:31:53
League: World Championship
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit

No items found.


Language








Winter Series League History
The official results from the history seasons of the Winter Series League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2014
From 2014-01-18 to 2014-02-26
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
No items found.

Completed events season 2014
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2014-01-25Italy Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari 15 minutes27 lapsFormula2 2012Toman View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2014-02-01Portugal Autódromo do Estoril 15 minutes32 lapsFormula2 2012Greco View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2014-02-08Poland Poznan Circuit 15 minutes34 lapsFormula2 2012Hodás View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2014-02-15USA Sebring 15 minutes25 lapsFormula2 2012Toman View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2014-02-22Great Britain Silverstone Circuit 15 minutes26 lapsFormula2 2012Parisis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2014
P DriverCountryCountry: Italy
Track: Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari
Date: 2014-01-25Country: Portugal
Track: Autódromo do Estoril
Date: 2014-02-01Country: Poland
Track: Poznan Circuit
Date: 2014-02-08Country: USA
Track: Sebring
Date: 2014-02-15Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2014-02-22Points
1.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI18181282581
2.Jiri Toman Driver from CZE2512125669
3.Martin Hodás Driver from SLV1522501557
4.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN10151843
5.Matt Sentell Driver from USA615180241
6.David Greco Driver from ITA122537
7.Jorrick Boshove Driver from NED6815433
8.Jonny Simon Driver from AUS046101030
.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED81040830
.Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED000121830
11.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR01212
12. Driver from 01010
.Blair Disley Driver from AUS4006010
.Steve Sock Driver from ENG082010
15.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG44
16.Rens Klop Driver from NED22
.Bryan Stark Driver from SCO022
18.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED11
.James Sadler Driver from GBR000101
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS1001
.Rando Tamm Driver from EST101
22. Driver from 000
.argo teder Driver from EST00
.Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL000
. Driver from 00
.Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA000
.Ryan Winsper Driver from ENG000
.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA000
.Alvaro Torres Driver from SPA00
.Jaakko Mikkonen Driver from FIN000000
.David Bennewitz Driver from GER00
.Chris Knight Driver from ENG00000
.Adrian Falcon Driver from SPA0000
.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO00
.Carlos Martín Driver from SPA00
.Villem Kraaner Driver from EST00
.Tuomas Koriala Driver from FIN00
.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA00
. Driver from 000
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN000000
. Driver from 00
.Sam Jones Driver from GBR00000
.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG00
. Driver from 00

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2014
P TeamCountryCountry: Italy
Track: Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari
Date: 2014-01-25Country: Portugal
Track: Autódromo do Estoril
Date: 2014-02-01Country: Poland
Track: Poznan Circuit
Date: 2014-02-08Country: USA
Track: Sebring
Date: 2014-02-15Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2014-02-22Points
1. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI101979197100486
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI04104018
3. GS Engineering Driver from POR11

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2014
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI550010213451442281
2.Jiri Toman Driver from CZE550122322351444269
3.Martin Hodás Driver from SLV541010013341231257
4.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN3300001023386043
5.Matt Sentell Driver from USA54100000224120041
6.David Greco Driver from ITA22002011122593437
7.Jorrick Boshove Driver from NED44000000114117033
8.Jonny Simon Driver from AUS54100000024117030
.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED54012110014119630
.Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED52310000122100030
11.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR2111000001126012
12. Driver from 21111000011372010
.Blair Disley Driver from AUS52100000002116010
.Steve Sock Driver from ENG4210000000292010
15.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG110000000012504
16.Rens Klop Driver from NED110000000012602
.Bryan Stark Driver from SCO211000000013502
18.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED110000000012601
.James Sadler Driver from GBR512000000019501
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS312000000015401
.Rando Tamm Driver from EST210000000015501
22. Driver from 201000000003700
.argo teder Driver from EST10100000000100
.Dian Kostadinov Driver from BUL202000000001700
. Driver from 10100110000800
.Adrián Rodríguez Driver from SPA202000000001700
.Ryan Winsper Driver from ENG202000000001700
.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA201000000002600
.Alvaro Torres Driver from SPA101000000001500
.Jaakko Mikkonen Driver from FIN50000000000000
.David Bennewitz Driver from GER10100000000400
.Chris Knight Driver from ENG403000000002900
.Adrian Falcon Driver from SPA303000000002300
.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO10101110000860
.Carlos Martín Driver from SPA10100000000100
.Villem Kraaner Driver from EST100000000003200
.Tuomas Koriala Driver from FIN10100000000000
.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA100000000002600
. Driver from 201000000003200
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN50000000000000
. Driver from 100000000002600
.Sam Jones Driver from GBR40000000000000
.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG10100000000000
. Driver from 100000000002600

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2014
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI904633494951524461812122486
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI2635111100132232018
3. GS Engineering Driver from POR110000000012601


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort