Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-09-23 22:59:44
GMT: 2017-09-23 21:59:44

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG198
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO148
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR134
4.Kiss Driver from HUN119
5.Hoyer Driver from GER89

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST220
2.Heras Driver from SPA134
3.van Delft Driver from NED110
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI105
5.Nel Driver from SAF94

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL181
2.Parvez Driver from ENG170
3.Eyres Driver from GBR157
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE151
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Brewer Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
09-23:ACEAutod..
53
09-24:WCAutod..
53
09-24:PROAutod..
40

Last official comment

Date: 2017-09-10 16:42:08
League: World Championship
Track: Hungaroring

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: World Championship - Autodromo Nazionale Monza (2017-09-24 @ 17:00:00) in 64816

Winter Series League History
The official results from the history seasons of the Winter Series League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2017
From 2016-12-01 to 2017-02-28
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
Winter Series 2017 Season

Completed events season 2017
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2017-01-07San Marino Imola, San Marino 2014 No32 lapsAMA Champions...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-01-07San Marino Imola, San Marino 2014 No16 lapsAMA Champions...Disley View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-01-14France Circuit de Never Magny-Cours No35 lapsAMA Champions...Štefanko View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-01-14France Circuit de Never Magny-Cours No18 lapsAMA Champions...Disley View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-01-28USA Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca 20 minutes44 lapsAMA Champions...Štefanko View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-01-28USA Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca No22 lapsAMA Champions...Roslan View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-02-04Czech Republic Brno 20 minutes29 lapsAMA Champions...Hoyer View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-02-04Czech Republic Brno No15 lapsAMA Champions...Hoyer View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-02-18Spain Valencia Street Circuit 20 minutes28 lapsAMA Champions...Hoyer View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-02-18Spain Valencia Street Circuit No14 lapsAMA Champions...Štefanko View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-02-25UAE Dubai Autodrome 20 minutes29 lapsAMA Champions...Štefanko View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-02-25UAE Dubai Autodrome No15 lapsAMA Champions...Štefanko View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: San Marino
Track: Imola, San Marino 2014
Date: 2017-01-07Country: San Marino
Track: Imola, San Marino 2014
Date: 2017-01-07Country: France
Track: Circuit de Never Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-01-14Country: France
Track: Circuit de Never Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-01-14Country: USA
Track: Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca
Date: 2017-01-28Country: USA
Track: Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca
Date: 2017-01-28Country: Czech Republic
Track: Brno
Date: 2017-02-04Country: Czech Republic
Track: Brno
Date: 2017-02-04Country: Spain
Track: Valencia Street Circuit
Date: 2017-02-18Country: Spain
Track: Valencia Street Circuit
Date: 2017-02-18Country: UAE
Track: Dubai Autodrome
Date: 2017-02-25Country: UAE
Track: Dubai Autodrome
Date: 2017-02-25Points
1.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE197251525320152517171
2.Blair Disley Driver from AUS11151715110151130154117
3.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER1500525152501713115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI0013720700151113995
5.James Sadler Driver from GBR1713941713073
6.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR5700135119813071
7.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL011897159766
8.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS1102274044
9.Karel Basko Driver from CZE001913110943
10.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR330481311042
11.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ30150017035
12.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL111570603033
13.Josh Radford Driver from AUS200001164500028
14.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO906110026
15.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL2500025
16.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG00029211024
17. Driver from 20222
.Jan VeselĂ˝ Driver from CZE405050431022
.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO22000022
20.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE00091120
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF200020
22.Omar Rasol Driver from NED001700017
23. Driver from 9716
24.Stephen Fisher Driver from GBR038314
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL40604000014
26.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS607013
27.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED074112
28.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA011011
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA006511
.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED81200011
31.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR02401002009
.Martin Pankratov Driver from EST00303300009
.Andrej BorotovskĂ˝ Driver from SLV099
34.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF88
35.Calum Wilson Driver from GBR000034007
.Rando Muru Driver from EST707
.Georg Winter Driver from GER00000707
38.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE505
.Gabriel Martin Alvarado Driver from SPA00055
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL50005
41.JoĂŁo Martins Driver from POR04004
42.Fabian Rďż˝th Driver from GER0303
43.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED0002000002
.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG0000202
.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF022
.JJ Werts Driver from GBR00000020002
. Driver from 202
48.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL00101
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD011
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG10000000001
51.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0000000
.francis Driver from ENG0000
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR000
.Elmer Goris Driver from USA000
. Driver from 000000
.Jack Mayor Driver from GBR000
.Pascal Chapon Driver from FRA00
.Edmund Wong Driver from HOK0000
.andrew sumnall Driver from ENG00
.Clayton Brown Driver from USA0000000
.M Harsha Driver from IND00000
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA000
.jesus herrera Driver from SPA000
. Driver from 00
.Brad Hutchison Driver from ENG0000000
.Cian White Driver from ALB000
. Driver from 00
. Driver from 000
.Loucas Afxentiou Driver from CYP00
.Gonzalo Aiello Driver from ARG00

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2017
P TeamCountryCountry: San Marino
Track: Imola, San Marino 2014
Date: 2017-01-07Country: San Marino
Track: Imola, San Marino 2014
Date: 2017-01-07Country: France
Track: Circuit de Never Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-01-14Country: France
Track: Circuit de Never Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-01-14Country: USA
Track: Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca
Date: 2017-01-28Country: USA
Track: Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca
Date: 2017-01-28Country: Czech Republic
Track: Brno
Date: 2017-02-04Country: Czech Republic
Track: Brno
Date: 2017-02-04Country: Spain
Track: Valencia Street Circuit
Date: 2017-02-18Country: Spain
Track: Valencia Street Circuit
Date: 2017-02-18Country: UAE
Track: Dubai Autodrome
Date: 2017-02-25Country: UAE
Track: Dubai Autodrome
Date: 2017-02-25Points
1. Team FSR Driver from SWI4541632567379462934410158730
2. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI1073185478135541055284714594



Driver Standings Class AMA Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2. Blair Disley Driver from AUS117
3. Michi Hoyer Driver from GER115
4. Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5. James Sadler Driver from GBR73
6. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR71
7. Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL66
8. Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS44
9. Karel Basko Driver from CZE43
10. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR42
11. Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ35
12. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL33
13. Josh Radford Driver from AUS28
14. Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO26
15. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL25
16. Jacob Reid Driver from ENG24
17. Jan VeselĂ˝ Driver from CZE22
.  Driver from 22
. Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO22
20. Luke Maguire Driver from IRE20
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF20
22. Omar Rasol Driver from NED17
23.  Driver from 16
24. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL14
. Stephen Fisher Driver from GBR14
26. Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS13
27. Danny van der Niet Driver from NED12
28. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA11
. Gerlof Vries Driver from NED11
30. Andrej BorotovskĂ˝ Driver from SLV9
. Martin Pankratov Driver from EST9
. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR9
33. Lionel Klue Driver from SAF8
34. Georg Winter Driver from GER7
. Rando Muru Driver from EST7
. Calum Wilson Driver from GBR7
37. Gabriel Martin Alvarado Driver from SPA5
. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE5
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL5
40. JoĂŁo Martins Driver from POR4
41. Fabian Rďż˝th Driver from GER3
42. Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG2
. Ton van Egmond Driver from NED2
.  Driver from 2
. JJ Werts Driver from GBR2
. Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF2
47. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD1
. Tank Applegate Driver from ENG1
. Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL1
50.  Driver from 0
. Cian White Driver from ALB0
. jesus herrera Driver from SPA0
. M Harsha Driver from IND0
. Felipe Giro Driver from BRA0
. Clayton Brown Driver from USA0
. andrew sumnall Driver from ENG0
. Pascal Chapon Driver from FRA0
. Edmund Wong Driver from HOK0
. Jack Mayor Driver from GBR0
. Elmer Goris Driver from USA0
.  Driver from 0
. francis Driver from ENG0
. Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0
. Gonzalo Aiello Driver from ARG0
. Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0
. Loucas Afxentiou Driver from CYP0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Brad Hutchison Driver from ENG0
Driver Standings Class Unknown
P DriverCPoints
1. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA11

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE10100552458810253115171
2.Blair Disley Driver from AUS1210003452361029521117
3.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER10720334356719934115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI128401230288220395
5.James Sadler Driver from GBR76100120346170073
6.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR118300000147250071
7.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL871010112471951066
8.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS642413401131302244
9.Karel Basko Driver from CZE85100110144167043
10.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR862010001151831042
11.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ73402000122105935
12.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL96101020014215133
13.Josh Radford Driver from AUS125400000113284028
14.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO6330202011395726
15.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL4120100111185425
16.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG84210000003136024
17. Driver from 2200000011244022
.Jan VeselĂ˝ Driver from CZE106200000001217022
.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO5141101011184222
20.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE52311000112751120
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF3120000011132020
22.Omar Rasol Driver from NED61502330111731417
23. Driver from 2200000001244016
24.Stephen Fisher Driver from GBR4310000000374014
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL931010000012041214
26.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS4220100000269113
27.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED4310000001263012
28.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA3120000000145011
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA4220000000250011
.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED63200000002131011
31.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR10430000000219209
.Martin Pankratov Driver from EST10330001000121609
.Andrej BorotovskĂ˝ Driver from SLV210000000114609
34.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF110000000014308
35.Calum Wilson Driver from GBR8210000000115707
.Rando Muru Driver from EST211000000014007
.Georg Winter Driver from GER716000000018807
38.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE210000000004405
.Gabriel Martin Alvarado Driver from SPA410000000018305
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL413001100008305
41.JoĂŁo Martins Driver from POR413000000014104
42.Fabian Rďż˝th Driver from GER312000000013303
43.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED9150000000015202
.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG615000000015702
.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF211000000011802
.JJ Werts Driver from GBR10110011000022102
. Driver from 210000000004302
48.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL4100000000010201
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD210000000014101
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG10120000000020301
51.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF605000100007000
.francis Driver from ENG303000000002700
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR201000000002700
.Elmer Goris Driver from USA201000000004100
. Driver from 505001100003500
.Jack Mayor Driver from GBR202000000002000
.Pascal Chapon Driver from FRA10100000000200
.Edmund Wong Driver from HOK300000000005600
.andrew sumnall Driver from ENG101000000002200
.Clayton Brown Driver from USA605000000003600
.M Harsha Driver from IND403000000003600
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA20200000000800
.jesus herrera Driver from SPA20200000000600
. Driver from 101000000001200
.Brad Hutchison Driver from ENG604000000008400
.Cian White Driver from ALB20200000000500
. Driver from 101000000001400
. Driver from 200000000004200
.Loucas Afxentiou Driver from CYP100000000001600
.Gonzalo Aiello Driver from ARG10100000000400

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Team FSR Driver from SWI21282801114152082232643838218730
2. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI14869551137174142856281558594



Team Standings Class AMA Championship
P TeamCPoints
1. Team FSR Driver from SWI719
2. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI594
Team Standings Class Unknown
P TeamCPoints
1. Team FSR Driver from SWI11


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort