Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-01-21 22:40:42
GMT: 2018-01-21 22:40:42

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG276
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO242
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR195
4.Hoyer Driver from GER143
5.Kiss Driver from HUN127

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA199
3.van Delft Driver from NED170
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI166
5.Schg÷r Driver from ITA133

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG259
2.Eyres Driver from GBR253
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL208
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE190
5.Pansar Driver from SWE130

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Radford Driver from AUS25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER66
2.Maguire Driver from IRE48
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI46
4.Wasienko Driver from POL33
5.van Egmond Driver from NED32

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
01-13:Wint..Duba..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-13:Wint..Duba..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-06:Wint..Imol..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-06:Wint..Imol..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-19:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-19:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-18:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-04:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:WCSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PROSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACESuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PROMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
01-27:Winte..Adela..
30m
02-03:Winte..Sebring
30m
02-17:Winte..Monte..
30m
02-24:Winte..Brand..
30m

Last official comment

Date: 2018-01-13 12:52:55
League: Winter Series
Track: Dubai Grand Prix

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: Winter Series - Adelaide, Australia (2018-01-27 @ 14:00:00) in 487158

Winter Series League History
The official results from the history seasons of the Winter Series League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2018
From 2018-01-01 to 2018-03-31
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
Winter Series 2018

Completed events season 2018
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2018-01-06San Marino Imola, San Marino 2014 20 minutes20 lapsARDEN INTERNA...Hoyer View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2018-01-06San Marino Imola, San Marino 2014 No10 lapsART GRAND PRIXLeonov View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2018-01-13UAE Dubai Grand Prix 20 minutes18 lapsARDEN INTERNA...Hoyer View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2018-01-13UAE Dubai Grand Prix No9 lapsARDEN INTERNA...Lukas Schmidt View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: San Marino
Track: Imola, San Marino 2014
Date: 2018-01-06Country: San Marino
Track: Imola, San Marino 2014
Date: 2018-01-06Country: UAE
Track: Dubai Grand Prix
Date: 2018-01-13Country: UAE
Track: Dubai Grand Prix
Date: 2018-01-13Points
1.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER251125566
2.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE111320448
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI17591546
4.Dominik Wasienko Driver from POL13011933
5.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED8017732
6.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL7156028
7.Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER1545327
8.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL00131326
9.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED2281123
.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN20323
11.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS5015222
12.Ruud Heesterbeek Driver from NED6713
13.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL903012
14.Liam de Waal Driver from NED099
15.Jo├úo Pit├úes Driver from POR00718
16.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS404
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR314
.Bernard Vella Driver from MAT00404
19.Luis Moreno Driver from PHI00202
20.Arek Kulak Driver from POL101
.David Santos Driver from POR0101
22.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00
.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR00
.Bojan Bogdanov Driver from SER000
.Terence Grech Driver from MAT00000
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL000
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD000
.Eralp Kumarta┼čl─▒o─člu Driver from TUR00
.Brandon Tabone  Driver from MAT00000
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR00000
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG00000
.Jan Vesel├Ż Driver from CZE00000
.Alexis Clapano Driver from PHI00000
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG000
.Peter Schulze Driver from GER000
.Miles Wheway Driver from GBR0000
.Daryl Brady Driver from PHI00
.Miguel de los Rios Driver from PER000

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2018
P TeamCountryCountry: San Marino
Track: Imola, San Marino 2014
Date: 2018-01-06Country: San Marino
Track: Imola, San Marino 2014
Date: 2018-01-06Country: UAE
Track: Dubai Grand Prix
Date: 2018-01-13Country: UAE
Track: Dubai Grand Prix
Date: 2018-01-13Points
1. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI87326755241
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI59387915191

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER44012332334573366
2.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE4401000022457048
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI4400100122457946
4.Dominik Wasienko Driver from POL4310000002348033
5.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED4300000012357032
6.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL43001001113571028
7.Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER4400001001357027
8.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL4221011012233026
9.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED4400100011357223
.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN2201000011230023
11.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS4300002001257022
12.Ruud Heesterbeek Driver from NED2200001001230013
13.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL4210001000156012
14.Liam de Waal Driver from NED210010000111029
15.Jo├úo Pit├úes Driver from POR421000000025308
16.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS211000000002404
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR220000000013004
.Bernard Vella Driver from MAT410000000005604
19.Luis Moreno Driver from PHI410000000005702
20.Arek Kulak Driver from POL210000000002901
.David Santos Driver from POR311000000004301
22.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL10100000000600
.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR10100000000800
.Bojan Bogdanov Driver from SER201000000002300
.Terence Grech Driver from MAT401000000002100
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL201000000002100
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD20200000000600
.Eralp Kumarta┼čl─▒o─člu Driver from TUR10100000000500
.Brandon Tabone  Driver from MAT403000100003400
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR401000000002700
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG401000000004000
.Jan Vesel├Ż Driver from CZE401000000005100
.Alexis Clapano Driver from PHI400000100005500
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG200000000003000
.Peter Schulze Driver from GER200000000002900
.Miles Wheway Driver from GBR301000000002700
.Daryl Brady Driver from PHI10000000000000
.Miguel de los Rios Driver from PER200000000002900

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. FSR Winter Season Team Driver from SWI46277231327122358621241
2. Team FSR Driver from SWI68231523382581778135191


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort