Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-07-20 13:24:42
GMT: 2017-07-20 12:24:42

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG186
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR116
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO97
4.Kiss Driver from HUN93
5.Hoyer Driver from GER79

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST195
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA109
4.Nel Driver from SAF78
5.Schg÷r Driver from ITA73

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL151
2.Eyres Driver from GBR145
3.Parvez Driver from ENG137
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE114
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Radford Driver from AUS25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Reid Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
08-19:ACECircu..
44
08-20:WCCircu..
44
08-20:PROCircu..
33

Last official comment

Date: 2017-07-02 16:29:32
League: World Championship
Track: Sepang International Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps (2017-08-19 @ 17:00:00) in 2604918

PRO League History
The official results from the history seasons of the PRO League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2010
From 2010-01-18 to 2010-12-31
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
No items found.

Completed events season 2010
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2010-03-07Bahrain Sakhir, Bahrain 2011 15 minutes43 lapsWorld TrophyMelim View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-03-07Bahrain Sakhir, Bahrain 2011 No43 lapsWorld TrophyQuirantes View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-03-21Australia Melbourne, Australia 2011 15 minutes44 lapsWorld TrophyMelim View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-03-21Australia Melbourne, Australia 2011 No44 lapsWorld SeriesLubbers View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-04Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia 2011 15 minutes42 lapsWorld TrophyMelim View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-04Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia 2011 No42 lapsWorld TrophyFantinati View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-11China Shanghai, China 2011 15 minutes42 lapsWorld TrophyMelim View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-11China Shanghai, China 2011 No21 lapsWorld TrophyViirok View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-25Spain Catalunya, Spain 2011 15 minutes50 lapsWorld TrophyFoht View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-25Spain Catalunya, Spain 2011 No25 lapsWorld TrophyKoek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-05-02Monaco Monte Carlo, Monaco 2011 15 minutes59 lapsWorld TrophyPatel View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-05-23Turkey Istanbul, Turkey 2011 15 minutes44 lapsWorld TrophyMelim View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-06-06Canada Montreal, Canada 2011 15 minutes53 lapsWorld TrophyLawal View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-06-20Europe Valencia, Europe 2010 15 minutes43 lapsWorld TrophyKaloyanov View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-07-04Great Britain Silverstone, Great Britain 2011 15 minutes39 lapsWorld TrophyMelim View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-07-04Great Britain Silverstone, Great Britain 2011 No20 lapsWorld TrophyPesari View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-07-18Germany Hockenheim, Germany 2010 15 minutes51 lapsWorld TrophyMelim View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-08-15Hungary Hungaroring, Hungary 2011 15 minutes53 lapsWorld TrophyGosbee View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-08-22Belgium Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2011 15 minutes33 lapsWorld TrophyFoht View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-09-05Italy Monza, Italy 2011 15 minutes40 lapsWorld TrophyMelim View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-09-19Singapore Singapore, Singapore 2010 15 minutes46 lapsWorld TrophyFoht View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-10-03Japan Suzuka, Japan 2011 15 minutes40 lapsWorld TrophyAalberts View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-10-17Brazil Interlagos, Brazil 2011 15 minutes54 lapsWorld TrophyAalberts View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-10-31United Arab Emirates Yas Marina, UAE 2011 15 minutes42 lapsWorld TrophyMallorqui View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2010
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2011
Date: 2010-03-07Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2011
Date: 2010-03-07Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2011
Date: 2010-03-21Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2011
Date: 2010-03-21Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2011
Date: 2010-04-04Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2011
Date: 2010-04-04...Country: Belgium
Track: Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2011
Date: 2010-08-22Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2011
Date: 2010-09-05Country: Singapore
Track: Singapore, Singapore 2010
Date: 2010-09-19Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Japan 2011
Date: 2010-10-03Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2011
Date: 2010-10-17Country: United Arab Emirates
Track: Yas Marina, UAE 2011
Date: 2010-10-31Points
1.Pedro Melim Driver from POR505050...05030150562
2.Allar Foht Driver from EST401340...50405040399
3.Eduard Mallorqui Driver from SPA18020...02540151650311
4.Ben Phillips Driver from ENG...02010252540288
5.Ivan Kaloyanov Driver from BUL301016...180272
6.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR101214...0000230
7.Kjell-Einar Svendsen Driver from NOR10160...201813163018221
8.Emre Uysal Driver from TUR153030...00000215
9.Ajibola Lawal Driver from ENG14155...30209
10.Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA01013...111510181225206
11.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG20200...185
12.Mark Aalberts Driver from NED...3001650500182
13.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN01012...13161001330172
14.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER0810...16100100122
15.Fabricio Teidy Driver from BRA00...01325113
16.Raino R§§m Driver from EST...40110
17.Priit Vńlja Driver from EST4015...104
18.Gabriele Del Piccolo Driver from ITA000...010121302098
19.Henri Viirok Driver from EST13180...093
.Danny Roberts Driver from USA...14121401693
21.Ben Tusting Driver from GBR...203040090
22.Juhani ┼hlman Driver from FIN16018...2573
23.Kevin Brents Driver from USA...1014070
24.Mikael Tuomaala Driver from FIN11140...151469
25.Andreas Nilsson Driver from SWE...1820068
26.Jacques Olivier Driver from SAF245...64
27.Heinz Vanderhoydonck Driver from BEL608...000111159
28.Elia Costa Driver from ITA5106...1257
29.Benjamin Chong Driver from USA...0140054
30.Ferry Koek Driver from NED...0053
31.Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO25250...50
32.Alessio Spinelli Driver from ITA...101149
33.Andreas Umminger Driver from GER00...101048
34.Mark Johnston Driver from ENG...046
35.Ralf Gau▀ Driver from GER10011...41
36.Matt Gray Driver from ENG10100...40
37.Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED...01502035
.Orlando Quirantes Driver from GER101010...35
.Michael Reiter Driver from GER104...35
40.Johannes Kunkel Driver from GER1011...31
41.Edmundo Saez Driver from SPA...10101030
42.Artyom Aslamazyan Driver from RUS...1810028
43.Alessandro Fantinati Driver from ITA10610...26
44.Jan-Moritz Kammann Driver from GER...00023
45.Danny Lubbers Driver from NED100...022
46.Craig Johnston Driver from ENG3...21
47.Chris Knight Driver from ENG300...00019
48.Roslan Gaidargi Driver from ISR420...18
49.Guglielmo Lo Verde Driver from ITA0...15
50.Philipp Umminger Driver from GER...0014
51.Kevin Budie Driver from NED...12012
.Jose Maria Escobedo Driver from SPA12...12
53.Rob Swindells Driver from ENG...1111
54.Tim Brook Driver from ENG10...10
.Norbert Wolf Driver from POL010...10
.Gregg Lawson Driver from ENG...010
.Panu Ronkainen Driver from FIN010...10
58.Edgar Herrero Driver from SPA800...8
59.Alessandro Puoti Driver from ITA5...5
60.Andrea Rossi Driver from ITA0...3
61.Juan Diego Sßnchez Driver from SPA...2
62.Joost van der Stoep Driver from NED...000
.Sergio Ereola Driver from USA...0
.┴lvaro Ramiro Driver from SPA...00
.Ryan Walker Driver from SCO...00
.Juan Nicola Driver from ARG0...0
. Driver from ...00
. Driver from ...0
.Dale Carrick Driver from GBR00...0
.Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT0...0
. Driver from ...00
.Jose Moura Driver from POR...00
. Driver from 0...0
. Driver from ...00
.Matt Strand Driver from USA00...0
. Driver from ...000
. Driver from 000...0000000
.Craig Baxter Driver from SCO...00
.Tom Aalders Driver from NED0...0
.Kerem Gocen Driver from TUR...0
. Driver from 00000...000000
. Driver from ...00
.Ramon Pineiro Driver from SPA0...0
.Will Marquez Driver from USA...0
.Carlo Willemsen Driver from NED0...0

12 of the total of 24 event results not displayed due to the configured limit of 20 visible event results.

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2010
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2011
Date: 2010-03-07Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2011
Date: 2010-03-07Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2011
Date: 2010-03-21Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2011
Date: 2010-03-21Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2011
Date: 2010-04-04Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2011
Date: 2010-04-04...Country: Belgium
Track: Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2011
Date: 2010-08-22Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2011
Date: 2010-09-05Country: Singapore
Track: Singapore, Singapore 2010
Date: 2010-09-19Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Japan 2011
Date: 2010-10-03Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2011
Date: 2010-10-17Country: United Arab Emirates
Track: Yas Marina, UAE 2011
Date: 2010-10-31Points
1. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER506555...509080852
2. GT Omega Racing Driver from GBR503016...0134530580665
3. Racing Factory Team Driver from SPA181033...111520282225401
4. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER154330...030040150393
5. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR100...3000656650344
6. Roaldo RedSpeed GtomegaRacing.com Driver from NED...02028452540307
7. Torrent Motorsports - Alienware Driver from USA202818...451813163018300
8. Torrent Motorsports - GeoDocs Driver from USA135815...1514226
9. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA36390...322214016211
10. RedSpeed GtomegaRacing.com Driver from NED01022...13161001330205
11. Targa Florio Team Driver from ITA101110...16201223020204
12. Ash Racing Driver from GBR10100...40199
13. Faster Than Speed WT Driver from ARG600118...00023110169
14. Team FSR Driver from SWI5400400...000000140
15. BlueBolt Racing Driver from ITA5106...121011106
16. DHR - Apex Driver from GBR0100...001502098
17. GS Racing Driver from POR...255600097
18. AllStar-Racing Junior Team Driver from GER104...88
19. 05F1 Driver from AUS1000...10014069
20. DHR - londonbusbar.co.uk Driver from ENG00...01010062
21. Ash Racing ProDRIVE Driver from GBR014...54
22. Silverline Racing WS Driver from ENG...0140053
23. Racing Factory 4 Spain Driver from SPA12...052
24.  Driver from ITA008100...47
25. Team 5Star Driver from GER101010...35
26. Precision Yellow Driver from GER1011...33
27. Knight Racing Driver from ENG545...00030
28. FTS WT Panthers Driver from ARG100...23
29. Infinity UEIN Racing Driver from ITA0...18
. Backmarker Brigade Driver from ENG420...018
31. Deletraz BMB Driver from ENG3...16
. JA Racing Driver from FIN160...16
33. 05F1 Driver from AUS...11
. Racewest Grand Prix Driver from GBR...1111
35. Hawk's Racing Driver from SPA8000...8
36. Team Aspen Driver from USA...0
. RomeoOneRacing Driver from USA...0
12 of the total of 24 event results not displayed due to the configured limit of 20 visible event results.




Driver Standings Class BMW 2007
P DriverCPoints
1. Pedro Melim Driver from POR522
2. Allar Foht Driver from EST399
3. Eduard Mallorqui Driver from SPA311
4. Ben Phillips Driver from ENG288
5. Ivan Kaloyanov Driver from BUL272
6. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR230
7. Kjell-Einar Svendsen Driver from NOR221
8. Emre Uysal Driver from TUR215
9. Ajibola Lawal Driver from ENG209
10. Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA206
11. Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG185
12. Mark Aalberts Driver from NED182
13. Sami Pesari Driver from FIN172
14. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER122
15. Fabricio Teidy Driver from BRA113
16. Raino R§§m Driver from EST110
17. Priit Vńlja Driver from EST104
18. Gabriele Del Piccolo Driver from ITA98
19. Danny Roberts Driver from USA93
. Henri Viirok Driver from EST93
21. Ben Tusting Driver from GBR90
22. Juhani ┼hlman Driver from FIN73
23. Kevin Brents Driver from USA70
24. Mikael Tuomaala Driver from FIN69
25. Andreas Nilsson Driver from SWE68
26. Jacques Olivier Driver from SAF64
27. Heinz Vanderhoydonck Driver from BEL59
28. Elia Costa Driver from ITA57
29. Benjamin Chong Driver from USA54
30. Ferry Koek Driver from NED53
31. Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO50
32. Alessio Spinelli Driver from ITA49
33. Andreas Umminger Driver from GER48
34. Mark Johnston Driver from ENG46
35. Ralf Gau▀ Driver from GER41
36. Matt Gray Driver from ENG40
37. Michael Reiter Driver from GER35
. Orlando Quirantes Driver from GER35
. Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED35
40. Johannes Kunkel Driver from GER31
41. Edmundo Saez Driver from SPA30
42. Artyom Aslamazyan Driver from RUS28
43. Alessandro Fantinati Driver from ITA26
44. Jan-Moritz Kammann Driver from GER23
45. Danny Lubbers Driver from NED22
46. Craig Johnston Driver from ENG21
47. Chris Knight Driver from ENG19
48. Roslan Gaidargi Driver from ISR18
49. Guglielmo Lo Verde Driver from ITA15
50. Philipp Umminger Driver from GER14
51. Jose Maria Escobedo Driver from SPA12
. Kevin Budie Driver from NED12
53. Rob Swindells Driver from ENG11
54. Panu Ronkainen Driver from FIN10
. Gregg Lawson Driver from ENG10
. Norbert Wolf Driver from POL10
. Tim Brook Driver from ENG10
58. Edgar Herrero Driver from SPA8
59. Alessandro Puoti Driver from ITA5
60. Andrea Rossi Driver from ITA3
61. Juan Diego Sßnchez Driver from SPA2
62. Carlo Willemsen Driver from NED0
. Will Marquez Driver from USA0
. Ramon Pineiro Driver from SPA0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Kerem Gocen Driver from TUR0
. Tom Aalders Driver from NED0
. Craig Baxter Driver from SCO0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Matt Strand Driver from USA0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Jose Moura Driver from POR0
.  Driver from 0
. Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT0
. Dale Carrick Driver from GBR0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Juan Nicola Driver from ARG0
. Ryan Walker Driver from SCO0
. ┴lvaro Ramiro Driver from SPA0
. Sergio Ereola Driver from USA0
. Joost van der Stoep Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class 07
P DriverCPoints
1. Pedro Melim Driver from POR40

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2010
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Pedro Melim Driver from POR17153411258111216742287562
2.Allar Foht Driver from EST12121675638911541200399
3.Eduard Mallorqui Driver from SPA1713411111361365417311
4.Ben Phillips Driver from ENG151440000028126690288
5.Ivan Kaloyanov Driver from BUL131201314145955826272
6.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR16107020213475607230
7.Kjell-Einar Svendsen Driver from NOR141310000012115810221
8.Emre Uysal Driver from TUR17960201037952414215
9.Ajibola Lawal Driver from ENG11831536146837185209
10.Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA18154000000187340206
11.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG7610334136630365185
12.Mark Aalberts Driver from NED12663213234632078182
13.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN181480201123669915172
14.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER17125010203355511122
15.Fabricio Teidy Driver from BRA11651112002632117113
16.Raino R§§m Driver from EST431101103331250110
17.Priit Vńlja Driver from EST961000001142900104
18.Gabriele Del Piccolo Driver from ITA1787220001264521498
19.Henri Viirok Driver from EST1164010011253121493
.Danny Roberts Driver from USA97100000004299093
21.Ben Tusting Driver from GBR430020002331402090
22.Juhani ┼hlman Driver from FIN64200000014169073
23.Kevin Brents Driver from USA65200000012230070
24.Mikael Tuomaala Driver from FIN65100000004227069
25.Andreas Nilsson Driver from SWE73400000123245068
26.Jacques Olivier Driver from SAF109100020136388064
27.Heinz Vanderhoydonck Driver from BEL146801000224390559
28.Elia Costa Driver from ITA87400110133261057
29.Benjamin Chong Driver from USA105700000004255054
30.Ferry Koek Driver from NED844111111142102353
31.Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO3210000002287050
32.Alessio Spinelli Driver from ITA55111000012204249
33.Andreas Umminger Driver from GER85200000111196048
34.Mark Johnston Driver from ENG3210000011289046
35.Ralf Gau▀ Driver from GER84400000000248041
36.Matt Gray Driver from ENG64400000000172040
37.Marcel vd Linden Driver from NED4200000001299035
.Orlando Quirantes Driver from GER440121111221471835
.Michael Reiter Driver from GER642110000112243135
40.Johannes Kunkel Driver from GER53100000000146031
41.Edmundo Saez Driver from SPA33000000000132030
42.Artyom Aslamazyan Driver from RUS3210000000181028
43.Alessandro Fantinati Driver from ITA633021112221821826
44.Jan-Moritz Kammann Driver from GER92900000001166023
45.Danny Lubbers Driver from NED925110011111753022
46.Craig Johnston Driver from ENG74401110113164521
47.Chris Knight Driver from ENG114500000004127019
48.Roslan Gaidargi Driver from ISR53100000013123018
49.Guglielmo Lo Verde Driver from ITA4220000001380015
50.Philipp Umminger Driver from GER5230011001196014
51.Kevin Budie Driver from NED2110000000041012
.Jose Maria Escobedo Driver from SPA1100000000043012
53.Rob Swindells Driver from ENG1100000000039011
54.Tim Brook Driver from ENG1100000000042010
.Norbert Wolf Driver from POL41300000000127010
.Gregg Lawson Driver from ENG2110000000050010
.Panu Ronkainen Driver from FIN3120000000054010
58.Edgar Herrero Driver from SPA413020001127488
59.Alessandro Puoti Driver from ITA110000000114305
60.Andrea Rossi Driver from ITA211000000024303
61.Juan Diego Sßnchez Driver from SPA212000000023402
62.Joost van der Stoep Driver from NED202000000003100
.Sergio Ereola Driver from USA101000100001700
.┴lvaro Ramiro Driver from SPA20200000000000
.Ryan Walker Driver from SCO10000000000000
.Juan Nicola Driver from ARG101000000003100
. Driver from 10000000000000
. Driver from 10000000000000
.Dale Carrick Driver from GBR402000000004800
.Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT10101000000990
. Driver from 10000000000000
.Jose Moura Driver from POR101000000011400
. Driver from 10000000000000
. Driver from 10000000000000
.Matt Strand Driver from USA20200000000500
. Driver from 40400000000000
. Driver from 180600000000000
.Craig Baxter Driver from SCO10100000000000
.Tom Aalders Driver from NED101000000013300
.Kerem Gocen Driver from TUR202000000013500
. Driver from 210500000003000
. Driver from 10000000000000
.Ramon Pineiro Driver from SPA404000100015100
.Will Marquez Driver from USA101000000002800
.Carlo Willemsen Driver from NED101000000012500

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2010
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER27235918712121620231073477852
2. GT Omega Racing Driver from GBR32273194821016241314128665
3. Racing Factory Team Driver from SPA33268110001416129917401
4. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER27169162507111687972393
5. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR251310553667813676134344
6. Roaldo RedSpeed GtomegaRacing.com Driver from NED201480000039127630307
7. Torrent Motorsports - Alienware Driver from USA201820000013147880300
8. Torrent Motorsports - GeoDocs Driver from USA2114501001231167414226
9. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA19144000000296220211
10. RedSpeed GtomegaRacing.com Driver from NED3117200201123799215205
11. Targa Florio Team Driver from ITA3219122312146996120204
12. Ash Racing Driver from GBR18108101103465220199
13. Faster Than Speed WT Driver from ARG261214010003477585169
14. Team FSR Driver from SWI565171122033824737140
15. BlueBolt Racing Driver from ITA13125111101454652106
16. DHR - Apex Driver from GBR166810010024349098
17. GS Racing Driver from POR114700000125279097
18. AllStar-Racing Junior Team Driver from GER13102110001244903188
19. 05F1 Driver from AUS105600000012257069
20. DHR - londonbusbar.co.uk Driver from ENG137500110122276062
21. Ash Racing ProDRIVE Driver from GBR753021101142341454
22. Silverline Racing WS Driver from ENG104700000003233053
23. Racing Factory 4 Spain Driver from SPA52301010111107452
24.  Driver from ITA953020102252671347
25. Team 5Star Driver from GER440121111221471835
26. Precision Yellow Driver from GER54200000002160033
27. Knight Racing Driver from ENG167800020028284030
28. FTS WT Panthers Driver from ARG42200000001165023
29. Infinity UEIN Racing Driver from ITA63300000015123018
. Backmarker Brigade Driver from ENG63100000013123018
31. Deletraz BMB Driver from ENG64400000003141016
. JA Racing Driver from FIN2110000000148016
33. 05F1 Driver from AUS1100000000051011
. Racewest Grand Prix Driver from GBR1100000000039011
35. Hawk's Racing Driver from SPA8170201011312588
36. Team Aspen Driver from USA101000100001700
. RomeoOneRacing Driver from USA101000000002800



Team Standings Class BMW 2007
P TeamCPoints
1. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER812
2. GT Omega Racing Driver from GBR665
3. Racing Factory Team Driver from SPA401
4. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER393
5. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR344
6. Roaldo RedSpeed GtomegaRacing.com Driver from NED307
7. Torrent Motorsports - Alienware Driver from USA300
8. Torrent Motorsports - GeoDocs Driver from USA226
9. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA211
10. RedSpeed GtomegaRacing.com Driver from NED205
11. Targa Florio Team Driver from ITA204
12. Ash Racing Driver from GBR199
13. Faster Than Speed WT Driver from ARG169
14. Team FSR Driver from SWI140
15. BlueBolt Racing Driver from ITA106
16. DHR - Apex Driver from GBR98
17. GS Racing Driver from POR97
18. AllStar-Racing Junior Team Driver from GER88
19. 05F1 Driver from AUS69
20. DHR - londonbusbar.co.uk Driver from ENG62
21. Ash Racing ProDRIVE Driver from GBR54
22. Silverline Racing WS Driver from ENG53
23. Racing Factory 4 Spain Driver from SPA52
24.  Driver from ITA47
25. Team 5Star Driver from GER35
26. Precision Yellow Driver from GER33
27. Knight Racing Driver from ENG30
28. FTS WT Panthers Driver from ARG23
29. Backmarker Brigade Driver from ENG18
. Infinity UEIN Racing Driver from ITA18
31. Deletraz BMB Driver from ENG16
. JA Racing Driver from FIN16
33. Racewest Grand Prix Driver from GBR11
. 05F1 Driver from AUS11
35. Hawk's Racing Driver from SPA8
36. Team Aspen Driver from USA0
. RomeoOneRacing Driver from USA0
Team Standings Class 07
P TeamCPoints
1. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER40


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort