Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-11-25 01:40:31
GMT: 2017-11-25 01:40:31

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG276
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO242
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR195
4.Hoyer Driver from GER143
5.Kiss Driver from HUN127

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA199
3.van Delft Driver from NED170
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI166
5.SchgŲr Driver from ITA131

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG259
2.Eyres Driver from GBR253
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL208
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE190
5.Pansar Driver from SWE130

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Radford Driver from AUS25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.ätefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
11-19:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-19:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-18:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-04:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:WCSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PROSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACESuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PROMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACEMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2017-11-19 17:41:50
League: World Championship
Track: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








PRO League History
The official results from the history seasons of the PRO League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
http://forum.formula-simracing.net/index.php?threads/pro-2017-season-information.1059/

Completed events season 2017
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2017-03-19Bahrain Bahrain International Circuit 20 minutes43 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-04-02Spain Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya 20 minutes50 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Eyres View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-04-09Turkey Istanbul Park Circuit 20 minutes43 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Parvez View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-04-23Canada Circuit Gilles Villenueve 20 minutes53 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Parvez View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-05-07Australia Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit 20 minutes44 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-05-21Great Britain Silverstone Circuit 20 minutes39 lapsNetRex Grand ...Lopez View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-06-04Germany Hockenheimring 20 minutes51 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-06-18France Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 20 minutes52 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Eyres View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-07-02Malaysia Sepang International Circuit 20 minutes42 lapsVBMadCapeFournier View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-08-20Belgium Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps 20 minutes33 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Parvez View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-09-10Hungary Hungaroring 20 minutes53 lapsNetRex StratoAlgpeus View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-09-24Italy Autodromo Nazionale di Monza 20 minutes40 lapsNetRex Grand ...Algpeus View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-10-08Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit 20 minutes46 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Eyres View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-10-15Japan Suzuka Circuit 20 minutes40 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-11-05USA Circuit of the Americas 20 minutes42 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-11-19Brazil Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace 20 minutes54 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Eyres View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-20Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-10Country: Italy
Track: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2017-09-24Country: Singapore
Track: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2017-10-08Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2017-10-15Country: USA
Track: Circuit of the Americas
Date: 2017-11-05Country: Brazil
Track: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace
Date: 2017-11-19Points
1.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG2013252520171725131715172015259
2.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR172517159171125967202520525253
3.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL251720112582502005022525208
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE1501113171315151520209311013190
5.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE411001345133015111701717130
6.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA110151720209130105
7.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO801301515000110119157104
8.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA0150202504717150103
9.Dave Paling Driver from ENG130800771111403648991
10.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED58011050130798571
11.Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN25252070
12.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA83130250015064
13.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR20900132062
14.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL009028603079650
15.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN302300151706424249
16.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA115008111146
.Peter Schulze Driver from GER282011168846
.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED000004782557846
19.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED100000909081340
20.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR0300030115066337
.Robin Bondon Driver from FRA172037
.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA066300206860037
23.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS699560035
24.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED10600907023
25.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF007001300020
26.Unai Sola Driver from SPA7050070019
27.Remco Majoor Driver from NED000013417
28.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF0770000216
29.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA94013
30.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG07000003212
31.Will Barnes Driver from GBR0540200011
32.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA64010
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA30005210
34.Connor Accettella Driver from USA540009
35.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE01400210008
36.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD000400037
.David OReilly Driver from AUS042001007
38.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER055
39.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER30104
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER00000000003014
41.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA022
42.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG0001000000001
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF00000000000000011
.Roemer Tissingh Driver from NED11
.Cory Hudson Driver from USA01000000001
.Niranjan Kumar Driver from IND1001
47.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0000000
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED00
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN00000
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA00000
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG000
.Yohann Harth Driver from FRA0000
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN00
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR00
.Ross Woodford Driver from ENG00
.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA00
.Chris Shepherd Driver from ENG000000

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2017
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-20Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-10Country: Italy
Track: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2017-09-24Country: Singapore
Track: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2017-10-08Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2017-10-15Country: USA
Track: Circuit of the Americas
Date: 2017-11-05Country: Brazil
Track: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace
Date: 2017-11-19Points
1. Flag-to-Flag NTX  Driver from SCO20332538372215323245332618282028452
2. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR381728112515321131453829339299
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR1825171591720259157282533525293
4. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED1301381526050240720171512175
5. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA015020250470174020148
6. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA418701345133017111701717146
7. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE15311111798817964942124
8. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED000264222091308000134119
9. VBMadCape Driver from SAF6995143130250015099
10. Drillers Motorsport Black Driver from NED864102125161477
11. Drillers Motorsport Orange Driver from NED110156001720004000376
12. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA9106300206860050
13. ACR Engineering Driver from USA0001001150080111147
14. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR0300030115066337
15. Toro Bresso Driver from IRE292230015504101035
. NetRex Strato Driver from ITA3000052025035
17. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED00132033
18. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA0007000000013000121
. F1Champs Racing B Driver from SPA7250070021
20. ZERO Sim Racing Driver from CRO0540900018
21. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA04200103212
22. Invictus Green Driver from GBR01400210008
23. GS Engineering Driver from POR055
24. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER00000000003014
25. The Apex & the Spot Driver from FRA1001
26. Invictus White Driver from GBR00
. Radio Damage Racing Driver from GBR0000000



Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR253
2. Ton van Egmond Driver from NED40
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE130
2. Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF16
Driver Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Mike Almeida Driver from CAN38
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE26
3. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED16
. Peter Schulze Driver from GER16
5. Ross Woodford Driver from ENG0
. Thomas Lenz Driver from GER0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P DriverCPoints
1. Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG259
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE164
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR29
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL208
2. Dave Paling Driver from ENG91
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA64
2. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS35
3. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Strato
P DriverCPoints
1. Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN25
2. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA10
3. Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA0
. Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0
. Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class Toro Bresso
P DriverCPoints
1. Peter Schulze Driver from GER12
2. Connor Accettella Driver from USA9
3. Thomas Lenz Driver from GER1
. Roemer Tissingh Driver from NED1
. Cory Hudson Driver from USA1
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA26
2. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA6
3. Jacob Reid Driver from ENG0
. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD0
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Diego Dohko Driver from SPA37
2. Javier Moyano Driver from SPA13
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO104
2. Gerlof Vries Driver from NED71
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P DriverCPoints
1. Unai Sola Driver from SPA19
2. Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA2
3. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR37
2. Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Lionel Klue Driver from SAF20
2. Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF1
Driver Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Will Barnes Driver from GBR11
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG7
Driver Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
1. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER4
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Jordy Lopez Driver from USA103
2. Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN45
3. David Rodriguez Driver from AUS0
. Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0
Driver Standings Class ACR Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA46
2. Tank Applegate Driver from ENG1
Driver Standings Class Invictus Green
P DriverCPoints
1. Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE8
Driver Standings Class Invictus Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR0
Driver Standings Class PRO Championship
Driver Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. David OReilly Driver from AUS7
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG5
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport III
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD4
2. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL3
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED27
2. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL22
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport Orang
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD3
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR33

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG141400712310141463457259
2.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR1616041036491015724204253
3.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL151224105958810547210208
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE1614202000310137037190
5.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE161241514036863941130
6.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA9720122035734816105
7.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO1596110000494556104
8.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA11741413135638146103
9.Dave Paling Driver from ENG1612500000019593091
10.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED139401000016497571
11.Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN330222323331398770
12.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA953111111342723364
13.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR64201010234207762
14.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL138100000006490050
15.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN1511200000112628049
16.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA75201000014291146
.Peter Schulze Driver from GER98100000005367046
.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED138200000004448046
19.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED125510000014312040
20.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR137400000003428037
.Robin Bondon Driver from FRA22001000222103237
.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA137300000005514037
23.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS75200000004267035
24.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED94410000003318023
25.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF92700000012213020
26.Unai Sola Driver from SPA83500000002219019
27.Remco Majoor Driver from NED62200000011157017
28.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF83300000002280016
29.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA3210100000198213
30.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG93500000001246012
31.Will Barnes Driver from GBR83400000000204011
32.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA32000000001135010
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA63200000000140010
34.Connor Accettella Driver from USA5210000000017309
35.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE10430000000033108
36.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD8220000000028107
.David OReilly Driver from AUS8340000000020607
38.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER211000000005505
39.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER4200000000018504
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER13220000000042304
41.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA210000000009102
42.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG12170000000037101
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF161140001000030001
.Roemer Tissingh Driver from NED110000000004501
.Cory Hudson Driver from USA10160000000028301
.Niranjan Kumar Driver from IND312000000007801
47.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR6050000000014900
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS101000000002100
.Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED10100000000300
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN403000000009400
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA403000000007300
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG202000000001400
.Yohann Harth Driver from FRA30300000000700
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN100000000004200
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL10000000000000
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR100000000004200
.Ross Woodford Driver from ENG10100000000000
.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA101000000001200
.Chris Shepherd Driver from ENG503000000005800

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag NTX  Driver from SCO29281010133142427129671452
2. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR3124741059589191140210299
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR28215510364911191036204293
4. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED28181012000051595211175
5. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA17972525257857883148
6. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA2415715140361091941146
7. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE3019810000121111350124
8. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED301190122035887016119
9. VBMadCape Driver from SAF15103111111385053399
10. Drillers Motorsport Black Driver from NED1613100000008651077
11. Drillers Motorsport Orange Driver from NED217901000235596276
12. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA169401000006612250
13. ACR Engineering Driver from USA196901000014662147
14. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR147500000003431037
15. Toro Bresso Driver from IRE2712800000001994035
. NetRex Strato Driver from ITA1246111111112825035
17. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED42200000122118033
18. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA2532100010012513021
. F1Champs Racing B Driver from SPA114600000002310021
20. ZERO Sim Racing Driver from CRO114600000001270018
21. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA145700000000386012
22. Invictus Green Driver from GBR10430000000033108
23. GS Engineering Driver from POR211000000005505
24. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER14230000000044104
25. The Apex & the Spot Driver from FRA312000000007801
26. Invictus White Driver from GBR100000000004200
. Radio Damage Racing Driver from GBR6050000000014900



Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR293
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA146
Team Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE96
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag NTX  Driver from SCO452
2. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED0
Team Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR299
Team Standings Class VBMadCape
P TeamCPoints
1. VBMadCape Driver from SAF99
Team Standings Class NetRex Strato
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Strato Driver from ITA35
Team Standings Class Toro Bresso
P TeamCPoints
1. Toro Bresso Driver from IRE24
Team Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P TeamCPoints
1. Drillers Motorsport Orange Driver from NED32
2. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE0
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA50
Team Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED175
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing B Driver from SPA21
Team Standings Class GS Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Engineering Driver from POR5
Team Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR37
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA21
Team Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. ZERO Sim Racing Driver from CRO18
Team Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P TeamCPoints
1. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER4
Team Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA148
Team Standings Class ACR Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. ACR Engineering Driver from USA47
Team Standings Class Invictus Green
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Green Driver from GBR8
Team Standings Class Invictus Black
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus White Driver from GBR0
Team Standings Class PRO Championship
Team Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P TeamCPoints
. Radio Damage Racing Driver from GBR0
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA12
Team Standings Class Drillers Motorsport III
Team Standings Class Drillers Motorsport Black
P TeamCPoints
1. Drillers Motorsport Black Driver from NED49
Team Standings Class Drillers Motorsport Orang
P TeamCPoints
1. Drillers Motorsport Orange Driver from NED3
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED33


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort