Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-09-21 20:36:32
GMT: 2017-09-21 19:36:32

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG198
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO148
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR134
4.Kiss Driver from HUN119
5.Hoyer Driver from GER89

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST220
2.Heras Driver from SPA134
3.van Delft Driver from NED110
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI105
5.Nel Driver from SAF94

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL181
2.Parvez Driver from ENG170
3.Eyres Driver from GBR157
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE151
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Reid Driver from ENG25
.Radford Driver from AUS25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.ätefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
09-23:ACEAutod..
53
09-24:WCAutod..
53
09-24:PROAutod..
40

Last official comment

Date: 2017-09-10 16:42:08
League: World Championship
Track: Hungaroring

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Autodromo Nazionale Monza (2017-09-23 @ 14:00:00) in 149008

PRO League History
The official results from the history seasons of the PRO League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
http://forum.formula-simracing.net/index.php?threads/pro-2017-season-information.1059/

Completed events season 2017
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2017-03-19Bahrain Bahrain International Circuit 20 minutes43 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-04-02Spain Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya 20 minutes50 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Eyres View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-04-09Turkey Istanbul Park Circuit 20 minutes43 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Parvez View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-04-23Canada Circuit Gilles Villenueve 20 minutes53 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Parvez View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-05-07Australia Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit 20 minutes44 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-05-21Great Britain Silverstone Circuit 20 minutes39 lapsNetRex Grand ...Lopez View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-06-04Germany Hockenheimring 20 minutes51 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-06-18France Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 20 minutes52 lapsFlag-to-Flag ...Eyres View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-07-02Malaysia Sepang International Circuit 20 minutes42 lapsVBMadCapeFournier View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-08-20Belgium Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps 20 minutes33 lapsGhostSpeed Ra...Lukaszek View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2017-09-10Hungary Hungaroring 20 minutes53 lapsNetRex StratoAlgpeus View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-20Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-10Points
1.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL2517201125825020255181
2.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG201325252017172013170
3.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR172517159171125957157
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE150111317131515151720151
5.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA110151720209130105
6.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA015020250471586
7.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE41100134513301770
8.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA83130251564
.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO8013015150001364
10.Dave Paling Driver from ENG1308007711110057
11.Peter Schulze Driver from GER282011168846
12.Robin Bondon Driver from FRA172037
13.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED580110507036
14.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS699560035
15.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA0663002062631
16.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR209029
17.Alari Algpeus Driver from EST2525
.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL00902860025
19.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN302300159023
20.Unai Sola Driver from SPA7050070019
21.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED0000046818
22.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR03000301117
23.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED10600916
.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF0770000216
25.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA94013
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED100000903013
27.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF00000000011011
.Will Barnes Driver from GBR0540200011
29.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA64010
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA30005210
31.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA1809
32.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF007007
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG070007
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER000000000437
35.David OReilly Driver from AUS042006
.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE01400016
37.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER055
38.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD00044
39.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER33
40.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA022
41.Connor Accettella Driver from USA11
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG000100001
.Cory Hudson Driver from USA010000001
.Niranjan Kumar Driver from IND1001
45.Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED00
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0000
.Yohann Harth Driver from FRA0000
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG000
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN00
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA00000
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR00
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED00
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR000000
.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA00

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2017
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-20Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-10Points
1. Flag-to-Flag NTX  Driver from SCO2033253837221532323733324
2. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR381728112515321131255238
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR182517159172025987170
4. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED000264222091308102
5. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED1301381526050200100
6. VBMadCape Driver from SAF6995143130251599
7. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE1531111179889991
8. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA0150202504701586
. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA41870134513301986
10. Drillers Motorsport Orange Driver from NED11015600172000473
11. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA91063002062644
12. NetRex Strato Driver from ITA300005202535
13. Toro Bresso Driver from IRE2922300151025
14. Drillers Motorsport Black Driver from NED864624
15. F1Champs Racing B Driver from SPA7250070021
16. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA00070000011018
. ZERO Sim Racing Driver from CRO0540900018
18. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR03000301117
19. ACR Engineering Driver from USA00010018010
20. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER000000000437
21. Invictus Green Driver from GBR01400016
. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA042006
23. GS Engineering Driver from POR055
24. The Apex & the Spot Driver from FRA1001
25. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED00
. Invictus White Driver from GBR00
. Radio Damage Racing Driver from GBR000000



Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR157
2. Ton van Egmond Driver from NED13
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE70
2. Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF16
Driver Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE26
2. Peter Schulze Driver from GER16
3. Mike Almeida Driver from CAN12
4. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED9
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P DriverCPoints
1. Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG170
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE125
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR29
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL181
2. Dave Paling Driver from ENG57
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA64
2. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS35
3. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Strato
P DriverCPoints
1. Alari Algpeus Driver from EST25
2. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA10
3. Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0
. Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class Toro Bresso
P DriverCPoints
1. Peter Schulze Driver from GER12
2. Cory Hudson Driver from USA1
. Connor Accettella Driver from USA1
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA26
2. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA6
3. Jacob Reid Driver from ENG0
. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD0
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Diego Dohko Driver from SPA31
2. Javier Moyano Driver from SPA13
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO64
2. Gerlof Vries Driver from NED36
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P DriverCPoints
1. Unai Sola Driver from SPA19
2. Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA2
3. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR17
2. Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF11
2. Lionel Klue Driver from SAF7
Driver Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Will Barnes Driver from GBR11
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG7
Driver Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER7
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Jordy Lopez Driver from USA86
2. David Rodriguez Driver from AUS0
. Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0
Driver Standings Class ACR Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA9
2. Tank Applegate Driver from ENG1
Driver Standings Class Invictus Green
P DriverCPoints
1. Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE6
Driver Standings Class Invictus Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR0
Driver Standings Class PRO Championship
Driver Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. David OReilly Driver from AUS6
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG0
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport III
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD4
2. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL0

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL1110138364779452150181
2.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG9900612279941255170
3.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR11110362325610502115157
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE111010200039104977151
5.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA9720122035734816105
6.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA963121312453084186
7.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE1183130201344531270
8.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA651011111342123364
.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO105511000045244664
10.Dave Paling Driver from ENG116500000016371057
11.Peter Schulze Driver from GER98100000005367046
12.Robin Bondon Driver from FRA22001000222103237
13.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED95401000003317536
14.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS75200000004267035
15.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA117100000004453031
16.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR32101010112105729
17.Alari Algpeus Driver from EST11011111111535025
.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL94100000003308025
19.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN106200000001409023
20.Unai Sola Driver from SPA83500000002219019
21.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED83200000002227018
22.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR83300000001251017
23.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED63310000002223016
.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF83300000002280016
25.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA3210100000198213
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED103500000001232013
27.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF1111000010001209011
.Will Barnes Driver from GBR83400000000204011
29.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA32000000001135010
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA63200000000140010
31.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA3220100000111019
32.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF5140000000112207
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG5140000000111607
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER11220000000037207
35.David OReilly Driver from AUS5220000000015706
.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE7320000000023906
37.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER211000000005505
38.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD4110000000015304
39.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER110000000005003
40.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA210000000009102
41.Connor Accettella Driver from USA110000000003301
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG8130000000027101
.Cory Hudson Driver from USA8160000000019301
.Niranjan Kumar Driver from IND312000000007801
45.Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED10100000000300
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN302000000009000
.Yohann Harth Driver from FRA30300000000700
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG202000000001400
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN100000000004200
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA403000000007300
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR100000000004200
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS101000000002100
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED100000000005100
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL10000000000000
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR5040000000013100
.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA101000000001200

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag NTX  Driver from SCO191900913211181986869324
2. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR22166383647815823150238
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR21145362325611734115170
4. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED20940122034770616102
5. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED191091200004856111100
6. VBMadCape Driver from SAF12101011111384453399
7. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE2013610000019769091
8. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA1366121312454194186
. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA19116130201367331286
10. Drillers Motorsport Orange Driver from NED176801000235468273
11. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA149201000005551244
12. NetRex Strato Driver from ITA1145111111112785035
13. Toro Bresso Driver from IRE189700000001636025
14. Drillers Motorsport Black Driver from NED74100000003248024
15. F1Champs Racing B Driver from SPA114600000002310021
16. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA1621400010002331018
. ZERO Sim Racing Driver from CRO114600000001270018
18. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR93400000001254017
19. ACR Engineering Driver from USA113501000001381110
20. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER12230000000039007
21. Invictus Green Driver from GBR7320000000023906
. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA7240000000020706
23. GS Engineering Driver from POR211000000005505
24. The Apex & the Spot Driver from FRA312000000007801
25. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED101000000001600
. Invictus White Driver from GBR100000000004200
. Radio Damage Racing Driver from GBR5040000000013100



Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR170
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA86
Team Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE63
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag NTX  Driver from SCO324
2. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED0
Team Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR238
Team Standings Class VBMadCape
P TeamCPoints
1. VBMadCape Driver from SAF99
Team Standings Class NetRex Strato
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Strato Driver from ITA35
Team Standings Class Toro Bresso
P TeamCPoints
1. Toro Bresso Driver from IRE14
Team Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P TeamCPoints
1. Drillers Motorsport Orange Driver from NED32
2. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE0
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA44
Team Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED100
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing B Driver from SPA21
Team Standings Class GS Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Engineering Driver from POR5
Team Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR17
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA18
Team Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P TeamCPoints
. ZERO Sim Racing Driver from CRO18
Team Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P TeamCPoints
1. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER7
Team Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA86
Team Standings Class ACR Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. ACR Engineering Driver from USA10
Team Standings Class Invictus Green
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Green Driver from GBR6
Team Standings Class Invictus Black
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus White Driver from GBR0
Team Standings Class PRO Championship
Team Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P TeamCPoints
. Radio Damage Racing Driver from GBR0
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA6
Team Standings Class Drillers Motorsport III


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort