Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-07-20 13:34:41
GMT: 2017-07-20 12:34:41

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG186
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR116
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO97
4.Kiss Driver from HUN93
5.Hoyer Driver from GER79

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST195
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA109
4.Nel Driver from SAF78
5.Schg÷r Driver from ITA73

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL151
2.Eyres Driver from GBR145
3.Parvez Driver from ENG137
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE114
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Radford Driver from AUS25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rodger Driver from SCO0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
08-19:ACECircu..
44
08-20:WCCircu..
44
08-20:PROCircu..
33

Last official comment

Date: 2017-07-02 16:29:32
League: World Championship
Track: Sepang International Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps (2017-08-19 @ 17:00:00) in 2604319

ACE League History
The official results from the history seasons of the ACE League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2010
From 2010-01-18 to 2010-12-31
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
No items found.

Completed events season 2010
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2010-03-06Bahrain Sakhir, Bahrain 2011 15 minutes57 lapsWorld SeriesTali View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-03-06Bahrain Sakhir, Bahrain 2011 No57 lapsWorld SeriesConti View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-03-20Australia Melbourne, Australia 2011 15 minutes58 lapsWorld SeriesTali View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-03-20Australia Melbourne, Australia 2011 No58 lapsWorld SeriesRouault View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-03Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia 2011 15 minutes56 lapsWorld SeriesTali View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-03Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia 2011 No56 lapsWorld SeriesRoberts View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-10China Shanghai, China 2011 15 minutes56 lapsWorld SeriesStahre View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-24Spain Catalunya, Spain 2011 15 minutes66 lapsWorld SeriesBengtsson View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-04-24Spain Catalunya, Spain 2011 No33 lapsWorld SeriesSekowski View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-05-01Monaco Monte Carlo, Monaco 2011 15 minutes78 lapsWorld SeriesDe Matos View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-05-22Turkey Istanbul, Turkey 2011 15 minutes58 lapsWorld SeriesStahre View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-06-05Canada Montreal, Canada 2011 15 minutes70 lapsWorld SeriesWerdmuller View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-06-19Europe Valencia, Europe 2010 15 minutes57 lapsWorld SeriesWezenberg View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-07-03Great Britain Silverstone, Great Britain 2011 15 minutes52 lapsWorld SeriesConti View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-07-17Germany Hockenheim, Germany 2010 15 minutes67 lapsWorld SeriesDe Matos View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-08-21Belgium Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2011 15 minutes44 lapsWorld SeriesStahre View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-09-04Italy Monza, Italy 2011 15 minutes53 lapsWorld SeriesKerkhof View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-09-18Singapore Singapore, Singapore 2010 15 minutes61 lapsWorld SeriesKerkhof View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-10-02Japan Suzuka, Japan 2011 15 minutes53 lapsWorld SeriesKerkhof View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-10-16Brazil Interlagos, Brazil 2011 15 minutes71 lapsWorld SeriesRietveld View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-10-30United Arab Emirates Yas Marina, UAE 2011 15 minutes55 lapsWorld SeriesRietveld View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2010-11-06Hungary Hungaroring, Hungary 2011 15 minutes70 lapsWorld SeriesStahre View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2010
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2011
Date: 2010-03-06Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2011
Date: 2010-03-06Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2011
Date: 2010-03-20Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2011
Date: 2010-03-20Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2011
Date: 2010-04-03Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2011
Date: 2010-04-03...Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2011
Date: 2010-09-04Country: Singapore
Track: Singapore, Singapore 2010
Date: 2010-09-18Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Japan 2011
Date: 2010-10-02Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2011
Date: 2010-10-16Country: United Arab Emirates
Track: Yas Marina, UAE 2011
Date: 2010-10-30Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring, Hungary 2011
Date: 2010-11-06Points
1.Mattias Stahre Driver from SWE254040...13030050444
2.Cyril Werdmuller Driver from NED201816...1400143040437
3.Dimitri De Matos Driver from FRA018...12403012319
4.Jeffrey Rietveld Driver from NED...30302050500240
5.Fred Gosling Driver from GBR...252520250237
6.David Martinez Driver from SPA402530...181215220
7.Lukas Euler Driver from GER0...4018207
8.Jack Keithley Driver from ENG10...162015254018204
9.Joakim Bengtsson Driver from SWE0140...25400194
10.Petter Kaasa Driver from NOR182020...182
11.Karim Wezenberg Driver from NED113014...181
12.Atze Kerkhof Driver from NED...505050000165
13.Stefan Kanitz Driver from GER30160...0011158
14.Rasmus Tali Driver from EST505050...150
15.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG...20161416200146
16.Andrey Yakimenko Driver from UKR1600...11000030135
17.Santiago Niza Driver from SPA10120...013180116
18.Marco Conti Driver from ITA1000...109
19.Stephane Rouault Driver from NED131025...106
20.Ben Tusting Driver from GBR10013...102099
21.Clayton Nelmes Driver from THA100...88
22.Sammy Sekowski Driver from POL508...73
23.Steven Diem Driver from USA...10110101270
.Mindaugas Klumbis Driver from LIT121010...70
25.Giuseppe Marconi Driver from ITA0610...100101359
26.Raino R§§m Driver from EST...014131516058
.David Dominguez Driver from SPA...004018058
28.Timon Bolier Driver from NED10015...57
29.Fran Sola Driver from SPA10510...56
30.Eduardo Prado Driver from BRA1415...055
31.Kostas Kantzouras Driver from GRI040...1010054
32.Caner Basol Driver from TUR...1052
33.Pablo Garcia Driver from SPA0011...10000049
34.Rando Muru Driver from EST6106...43
.Allar Foht Driver from EST...1802543
36.Dennis Furchheim Driver from GER12...42
37.Alban Deslie Driver from FRA...01516041
.Miguel Seoane Driver from SPA01110...41
39.Job van der Geest Driver from NED1500...13040
40.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG035...10038
41.John Debacquer Driver from BEL0100...34
42.Kerkar Abdelaziz Driver from FRA00...1011031
43.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO...141630
44.Danny Roberts Driver from USA1010...28
45.Henri Viirok Driver from EST...151227
46.Peter Duivelaar Driver from NED...26
.Mario Witzorreck Driver from GER0...26
48.Henning Cordes Driver from GER...0023
49.Nebojsa Tramosljika Driver from GER00...18
.Mark Johnston Driver from ENG080...18
51.Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG13...17
52.Teemu Tihekari Driver from FIN10...15
53.Samuel Libeert Driver from FRA...14
54.Nick Rowland Driver from GBR0...11
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED...11
56.Ventis Didrihsons Driver from LAT...10
.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA0...10
.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA00...10
59.Jorge Izquierdo Driver from SPA80...8
60.Luke Kidsley Driver from ENG004...4
61. Driver from ...000
.Rizwan Sarwar Driver from ENG...0
. Driver from ...00
. Driver from 0000...0000000
. Driver from ...00
.Guillaume Laporte Driver from ALB...000
.Kevin Budie Driver from NED...00
. Driver from 0...0
. Driver from 000...00000
.Camilo Andres Ni˝o Driver from COL...00
.Antonio Mancini Driver from ITA0...0
.Nizar Kikoni Driver from SPA0...0
.Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA...00
.Jaroslaw Grzywacz Driver from GER0...0
.Sergio Casalins Driver from SPA...0
. Driver from 00...0

10 of the total of 22 event results not displayed due to the configured limit of 20 visible event results.

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2010
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2011
Date: 2010-03-06Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2011
Date: 2010-03-06Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2011
Date: 2010-03-20Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2011
Date: 2010-03-20Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2011
Date: 2010-04-03Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2011
Date: 2010-04-03...Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2011
Date: 2010-09-04Country: Singapore
Track: Singapore, Singapore 2010
Date: 2010-09-18Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Japan 2011
Date: 2010-10-02Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2011
Date: 2010-10-16Country: United Arab Emirates
Track: Yas Marina, UAE 2011
Date: 2010-10-30Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring, Hungary 2011
Date: 2010-11-06Points
1. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER755090...322532342550974
2. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER204346...433025808040599
3. Twister Racing Driver from ITA0140...65509040180582
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR113032...0183023547
5. GT Omega Racing Driver from GBR10023...363629416018429
6. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA282035...1512281
7. Torrent Motorsports - GeoDocs Driver from USA281010...211100030241
8. Roaldo RedSpeed GP Driver from NED1000...1240194
9. AllStar-Racing Driver from GER30160...165
10. DHR - Apex Driver from GBR10100...101529151620154
11. GS Racing Driver from POR131001025...145
12. Torrent Motorsports - Alienware Driver from USA51018...113
13. 05F1 Driver from AUS141511...100000104
14. Twister-Racing Thunder Driver from USA15800...5013098
15. Racing Factory Team Driver from SPA1011520...97
. Twister-Racing Lightning Driver from USA1012...01318101297
17. Deletraz BMB Driver from ENG040...102011085
18. Team FSR Driver from SWI4040000...00000080
19. Born2Win Driver from FIN...18152578
20. Ash Racing ProDRIVE Driver from GBR...1014075
21. Lion GP Driver from GER120...68
22. Faster Than Speed WS Driver from ARG0610...1001013059
23. Backmarker Brigade Driver from ENG61036...46
24. Ash Racing Driver from GBR0...1043
25. RomeoOneRacing Driver from USA...36
26. Racing Factory 4 Spain Driver from SPA0135...032
27. Silverline Racing WS Driver from ENG...0141630
28. Team 5Star Driver from GER...0023
29. DHR - londonbusbar.co.uk Driver from ENG0804...022
30. Pescara Corse Driver from ITA00...10
10 of the total of 22 event results not displayed due to the configured limit of 20 visible event results.


Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2010
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Mattias Stahre Driver from SWE171423812481013915139444
2.Cyril Werdmuller Driver from NED1816207141812161009187437
3.Dimitri De Matos Driver from FRA1412225142561073591319
4.Jeffrey Rietveld Driver from NED8710213257839854240
5.Fred Gosling Driver from GBR121110000017106740237
6.David Martinez Driver from SPA10921100035856414220
7.Lukas Euler Driver from GER9820212035751139207
8.Jack Keithley Driver from ENG131120111013106752204
9.Joakim Bengtsson Driver from SWE10640200135645169194
10.Petter Kaasa Driver from NOR981210002585182182
11.Karim Wezenberg Driver from NED1192100212365400181
12.Atze Kerkhof Driver from NED94325563334293242165
13.Stefan Kanitz Driver from GER13850423023757739158
14.Rasmus Tali Driver from EST33023333333171168150
15.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG1192000000285520146
16.Andrey Yakimenko Driver from UKR1899010101257031135
17.Santiago Niza Driver from SPA1384000001135830116
18.Marco Conti Driver from ITA11551312223541556109
19.Stephane Rouault Driver from NED8621100123641256106
20.Ben Tusting Driver from GBR128500000013584099
21.Clayton Nelmes Driver from THA118400110002586088
22.Sammy Sekowski Driver from POL98111001233499573
23.Steven Diem Driver from USA86300010001378070
.Mindaugas Klumbis Driver from LIT86300000001383070
25.Giuseppe Marconi Driver from ITA1261000010113500059
26.Raino R§§m Driver from EST64300000005278058
.David Dominguez Driver from SPA522010101121632158
28.Timon Bolier Driver from NED64200110012272057
29.Fran Sola Driver from SPA76100000011331056
30.Eduardo Prado Driver from BRA94500000004283055
31.Kostas Kantzouras Driver from GRI126600000024500054
32.Caner Basol Driver from TUR54000000002217052
33.Pablo Garcia Driver from SPA1541100000001492049
34.Rando Muru Driver from EST65111010222349343
.Allar Foht Driver from EST32120000012151043
36.Dennis Furchheim Driver from GER54100000000251042
37.Alban Deslie Driver from FRA73400000002185041
.Miguel Seoane Driver from SPA64200000000282041
39.Job van der Geest Driver from NED73300000002228040
40.Thomas Mundy Driver from ENG95610000013359038
41.John Debacquer Driver from BEL73201010002197634
42.Kerkar Abdelaziz Driver from FRA83600000003311031
43.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO22000000002123030
44.Danny Roberts Driver from USA734020112222745828
45.Henri Viirok Driver from EST22000000001113027
46.Peter Duivelaar Driver from NED2200000000196026
.Mario Witzorreck Driver from GER43101000112162126
48.Henning Cordes Driver from GER52300000001181023
49.Nebojsa Tramosljika Driver from GER51300000001132018
.Mark Johnston Driver from ENG42201110112143218
51.Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG22001110012891017
52.Teemu Tihekari Driver from FIN2210100001188815
53.Samuel Libeert Driver from FRA31200110001118014
54.Nick Rowland Driver from GBR5131000000187011
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED21111000000111111
56.Ventis Didrihsons Driver from LAT1110000000046010
.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA2110000000079010
.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA4120000000169010
59.Jorge Izquierdo Driver from SPA211010001115788
60.Luke Kidsley Driver from ENG312000000136004
61. Driver from 40400000000000
.Rizwan Sarwar Driver from ENG202000000014700
. Driver from 10000000000000
. Driver from 200700000001000
. Driver from 10000000000000
.Guillaume Laporte Driver from ALB20000000000000
.Kevin Budie Driver from NED101000000003500
. Driver from 10100000000000
. Driver from 160800000000000
.Camilo Andres Ni˝o Driver from COL101000000002500
.Antonio Mancini Driver from ITA10100000001200
.Nizar Kikoni Driver from SPA10100000000000
.Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA10100000000000
.Jaroslaw Grzywacz Driver from GER10100000001800
.Sergio Casalins Driver from SPA101000000003000
. Driver from 80600000000000

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2010
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER353244155681525301969454974
2. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER28234151421015231497104599
3. Twister Racing Driver from ITA30198295731014171275321582
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR292363616471018143592547
5. GT Omega Racing Driver from GBR3227702120152116948429
6. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA2015521110261210292281
7. Torrent Motorsports - GeoDocs Driver from USA3018130101012712431241
8. Roaldo RedSpeed GP Driver from NED18127012302268784194
9. AllStar-Racing Driver from GER15860423023861739165
10. DHR - Apex Driver from GBR21129010000297788154
11. GS Racing Driver from POR179723122349705111145
12. Torrent Motorsports - Alienware Driver from USA181261301245587463113
13. 05F1 Driver from AUS24816000000057750104
14. Twister-Racing Thunder Driver from USA1155021212243755898
15. Racing Factory Team Driver from SPA1310300000011613097
. Twister-Racing Lightning Driver from USA128500010002570097
17. Deletraz BMB Driver from ENG2091200000027811085
18. Team FSR Driver from SWI5622710010223150080
19. Born2Win Driver from FIN64220000024279078
20. Ash Racing ProDRIVE Driver from GBR116500000004419075
21. Lion GP Driver from GER97201000112413168
22. Faster Than Speed WS Driver from ARG1361100010113500059
23. Backmarker Brigade Driver from ENG86311010224401346
24. Ash Racing Driver from GBR94421000001294143
25. RomeoOneRacing Driver from USA33100000001142036
26. Racing Factory 4 Spain Driver from SPA945111100232641032
27. Silverline Racing WS Driver from ENG42200000002195030
28. Team 5Star Driver from GER52300000001181023
29. DHR - londonbusbar.co.uk Driver from ENG83401110125203222
30. Pescara Corse Driver from ITA5130000000271010


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort