Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-11-24 15:01:00
GMT: 2017-11-24 15:01:00

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG276
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO242
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR195
4.Hoyer Driver from GER143
5.Kiss Driver from HUN127

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA199
3.van Delft Driver from NED170
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI166
5.Schgör Driver from ITA131

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG259
2.Eyres Driver from GBR253
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL208
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE190
5.Pansar Driver from SWE130

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Radford Driver from AUS25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
11-19:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-19:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-18:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-05:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-04:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:WCSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PROSuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACESuzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PROMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACEMari..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2017-11-19 17:41:50
League: World Championship
Track: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








ACE League History
The official results from the history seasons of the ACE League.

Season  
League:
Season:

Season: 2007
From 2007-03-09 to 2008-02-02
Discarded races: 0

Season Introduction
No items found.

Completed events season 2007
DateEvent/TrackQualifyingLapsCarEventPDF
2007-03-25Malaysia Sepang, Malaysia 2007 45 minutes56 lapsKasimatis View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-04-01Bahrain Sakhir, Bahrain 2007 15 minutes57 lapsEssa View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-04-22Australia Melbourne, Australia 2007 15 minutes58 lapsMalezic View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-05-06Spain Catalunya, Spain 2007 15 minutes66 lapsMalezic View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-05-20Monaco Monte Carlo, Monaco 2007 15 minutes78 lapsMalezic View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-06-03Canada Montreal, Canada 2007 60 minutes70 lapsMenna View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-06-24United States Indianapolis, United States 2007 60 minutes73 lapsGosling View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-07-01France Magny Cours, France 2007 60 minutes70 lapsRouault View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-07-15Great Britain Silverstone, Great Britain 2007 60 minutes60 lapsDisley View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-07-29Germany Nurburgring, Europe 2007 60 minutes60 lapsDisley View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-08-19Hungary Hungaroring, Hungary 2007 60 minutes70 lapsLapchin View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-09-02Turkey Istanbul, Turkey 2007 60 minutes58 lapsGosling View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-09-09Italy Monza, Italy 2007 60 minutes53 lapsSmirnoff View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-09-23Belgium Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2007 60 minutes44 lapsSchmalenbach View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-10-14China Shanghai, China 2007 60 minutes56 lapsSchönbeck View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-10-28Brazil Interlagos, Brazil 2007 60 minutes71 lapsSchönbeck View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result
2007-11-11Japan Fuji Speedway, Japan 2007 60 minutes67 lapsSchönbeck View Official ResultDownload PDF File of Official Result

Season Report
No items found.

Show standings after:

Driver Standings Season 2007
P DriverCountryCountry: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2007
Date: 2007-03-25Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2007
Date: 2007-04-01Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2007
Date: 2007-04-22Country: Spain
Track: Catalunya, Spain 2007
Date: 2007-05-06Country: Monaco
Track: Monte Carlo, Monaco 2007
Date: 2007-05-20Country: Canada
Track: Montreal, Canada 2007
Date: 2007-06-03Country: United States
Track: Indianapolis, United States 2007
Date: 2007-06-24Country: France
Track: Magny Cours, France 2007
Date: 2007-07-01Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone, Great Britain 2007
Date: 2007-07-15Country: Germany
Track: Nurburgring, Europe 2007
Date: 2007-07-29Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring, Hungary 2007
Date: 2007-08-19Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul, Turkey 2007
Date: 2007-09-02Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2007
Date: 2007-09-09Country: Belgium
Track: Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2007
Date: 2007-09-23Country: China
Track: Shanghai, China 2007
Date: 2007-10-14Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2007
Date: 2007-10-28Country: Japan
Track: Fuji Speedway, Japan 2007
Date: 2007-11-11Points
1.Fred Gosling Driver from GBR1515000212518182115256131521228
2.Machiel Schönbeck Driver from NED18182100111501318180252525207
3.Christian Smirnoff Driver from ARG611015915131571311251515119190
4.Blair Disley Driver from AUS13711181501821252521174
5.Steve Kasimatis Driver from GRI251300189921018180210152
6.Gabriel Garivaldis Driver from CYP791501813111391500110
7.Domagoj Malezic Driver from CRO002525220210093
.Klaus Kåg Driver from DEN0219110000000211813093
9.Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA110131195000913151087
10.Theo Gort Driver from NED00180060110911601576
11.Wes Richards Driver from USA0364503369367572170
12.Stephane Rouault Driver from NED21251561
13.Gianluca Menna Driver from ITA092125055
14.Joao Barbosa Driver from POR1111100110649
15.Rickard Hellsten Driver from SWE110181847
16.Yannick Lapchin Driver from FRA0252146
17.Zaahir Essa Driver from SAF221840
.Bono Huis Driver from NED09181340
19.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER0007706629000239
.Luis Fernando Laaff Driver from GER02118039
21.Sebastian Schmalenbach Driver from GER251136
22.Mauricio Gomez Driver from COL04013000000006023
23.Wayne White Driver from USA90001300022
24.Gabriel Montanes Driver from URU00000000790420
25.Vitor Enes Driver from POR0511300019
26.Jimmy Jones Driver from JAP406717
27.Filipe Santos Driver from POR0015015
28.David Webb Driver from USA5360014
29.Siarhei Pakhodnia Driver from BEA507012
.Ernesto Fernandez Driver from ALB00000000430512
31.Scott Michaels Driver from GBR070411
32.Stefan Kanitz Driver from GER1010
.Carlos Rocha Driver from POR07000310
34.Agustin Canapino Driver from ARG099
.Carlos López Driver from SPA020709
36.Dennis Johansen Driver from DEN00000808
.Nicholas Morse Driver from USA30058
38.Hans-Bodo Kohl Driver from AUT0077
.Marco P. Pulido Driver from COL007007
.Ferry Koek Driver from NED70007
41.Klaus Seimetz Driver from GER66
.Fernando Babij Driver from ARG606
43.Joseph Mudrak Driver from USA200305
.Martin Dyrlund Driver from DEN05005
.Miguel Madureira Driver from POR0005005
.Cyril Werdmuller Driver from NED000055
47.Robbert van Vliet Driver from NED044
48.Emre Uysal Driver from TUR00022
.Michael Theis Driver from USA00202
50.Mickael Taloc Driver from FRA000
. Driver from 00
.Alfredo Varon Driver from COL000000000
.Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA000
. Driver from 00
.Spyros Charalambous Driver from CYP00
. Driver from 00
.Igor Sicuro Driver from ITA00
.Andrey Lovchy Driver from BEA0000
.David Martinez Driver from SPA00
.Wyatt Gooden Driver from USA00
.Matteo Tuzi Driver from ITA00
.Steve Pham Driver from USA000
.John Berg Driver from NED000000
.Dmitry Lukanov Driver from UKR000
. Driver from 000
.Algaci Tulio Jr Driver from BRA000
.Gary Mola Driver from USA00000
. Driver from 00
.Kirill Izotov Driver from RUS0000000
.adolfo Driver from SPA000
.Dani Falco Driver from SPA0000
.Nazario Nuti Driver from ITA00
.Alban Deslie Driver from FRA000
.Bill Bmwer Driver from GRI00
.Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG00000
.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED000
.David Smith Driver from SCO00
. Driver from 00000
.Xico Rocha Driver from POR00000
.Joaquim Cabral Driver from POR00
.Martin Smith Driver from SCO00
.Alvaro Parente Driver from POR00
.Manuel Buela Driver from SPA00
.Ben Scott Driver from ENG00
.Julian Martinez Driver from COL00

Show standings after:

Team Standings Season 2007
P TeamCountryCountry: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2007
Date: 2007-03-25Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2007
Date: 2007-04-01Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2007
Date: 2007-04-22Country: Spain
Track: Catalunya, Spain 2007
Date: 2007-05-06Country: Monaco
Track: Monte Carlo, Monaco 2007
Date: 2007-05-20Country: Canada
Track: Montreal, Canada 2007
Date: 2007-06-03Country: United States
Track: Indianapolis, United States 2007
Date: 2007-06-24Country: France
Track: Magny Cours, France 2007
Date: 2007-07-01Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone, Great Britain 2007
Date: 2007-07-15Country: Germany
Track: Nurburgring, Europe 2007
Date: 2007-07-29Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring, Hungary 2007
Date: 2007-08-19Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul, Turkey 2007
Date: 2007-09-02Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy 2007
Date: 2007-09-09Country: Belgium
Track: Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 2007
Date: 2007-09-23Country: China
Track: Shanghai, China 2007
Date: 2007-10-14Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil 2007
Date: 2007-10-28Country: Japan
Track: Fuji Speedway, Japan 2007
Date: 2007-11-11Points
1. Roaldo Racing Ace Driver from NED36200921462543182140462113182221420
2. Diamond Racing Team Driver from BEA433121002924934181818180462525359
3. Faster Than Speed Ace Driver from ARG132015152728242816281192521151124330
4. Twister-Racing Thunder Driver from USA0213436220210000021431311222
5. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR0000213636311511111824203
6. Roaldo Renegade Driver from NED112213181195091390175142
7. Disley Driver from AUS13711181501882
8.  Driver from 360500336936757265
9.  Driver from 436101200000080790564
10. FTS Ace Panthers Driver from ARG00180060111146
11. Bracciano Racing Driver from ITA00002118039
. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER007706629000239
13. Virtual-Games.com Racing Team Driver from POR0561300024
14. Sinergia Team Driver from COL04013000000006023
15. American English Racing Organization Driver from ENG900013000022
16. Twister-Racing Lightning Driver from USA7001017
. GS Racing Driver from POR15000217
18. Mspeed International Driver from USA2707016
19. Tegretol Racing Team Driver from ARG6915
20. PCRacer Ace Driver from USA5360014
21. Sinergia Team P2 Driver from COL0430512
. Diamond Russia Driver from RUS5070000012
23. ClassicJazzBar F1 Racing Driver from POR07000310
24. Bastet FCF-Team Driver from COL020007009
25. Roaldo Recon Driver from NED0700018
26.  Driver from 0002002
27. Twister-Racing Ace III Driver from GER000
. Kiwi Virtual Ace Driver from ROM00
. Evolution MotorSports Driver from POR000
.  Driver from 000
. Faster Than Speed Amateur Driver from ARG000
. ColombiaF1 Driver from COL000
. Team FSR Driver from SWI00000000000000000
. Vault5-Gaming Driver from SCO00
. NBK Racing Team Driver from ENG00



Driver Standings Class WS Ace
P DriverCPoints
1. Fred Gosling Driver from GBR228
2. Christian Smirnoff Driver from ARG190
3. Gabriel Garivaldis Driver from CYP110
4. Domagoj Malezic Driver from CRO93
. Klaus Kåg Driver from DEN93
6. Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA87
7. Theo Gort Driver from NED76
8. Wes Richards Driver from USA70
9. Stephane Rouault Driver from NED61
10. Gianluca Menna Driver from ITA55
11. Joao Barbosa Driver from POR49
12. Rickard Hellsten Driver from SWE47
13. Yannick Lapchin Driver from FRA46
14. Bono Huis Driver from NED40
. Zaahir Essa Driver from SAF40
16. Luis Fernando Laaff Driver from GER39
17. Sebastian Schmalenbach Driver from GER36
18. Mauricio Gomez Driver from COL23
19. Wayne White Driver from USA22
20. Gabriel Montanes Driver from URU20
21. Blair Disley Driver from AUS18
22. Jimmy Jones Driver from JAP17
23. Filipe Santos Driver from POR15
24. Ernesto Fernandez Driver from ALB12
25. Stefan Kanitz Driver from GER10
26. Carlos López Driver from SPA9
27. Dennis Johansen Driver from DEN8
. Nicholas Morse Driver from USA8
29. Ferry Koek Driver from NED7
. Hans-Bodo Kohl Driver from AUT7
. Marco P. Pulido Driver from COL7
32. Klaus Seimetz Driver from GER6
33. Cyril Werdmuller Driver from NED5
. Martin Dyrlund Driver from DEN5
35. Robbert van Vliet Driver from NED4
36. Emre Uysal Driver from TUR2
. Michael Theis Driver from USA2
38. Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA0
. Matteo Tuzi Driver from ITA0
. Mickael Taloc Driver from FRA0
. Wyatt Gooden Driver from USA0
. Alfredo Varon Driver from COL0
. Miguel Madureira Driver from POR0
. Ben Scott Driver from ENG0
. Dmitry Lukanov Driver from UKR0
. David Webb Driver from USA0
. Xico Rocha Driver from POR0
. Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG0
. Manuel Buela Driver from SPA0
. Dani Falco Driver from SPA0
. Nazario Nuti Driver from ITA0
. Julian Martinez Driver from COL0
. David Martinez Driver from SPA0
. Alban Deslie Driver from FRA0
. Gary Mola Driver from USA0
. Igor Sicuro Driver from ITA0
. Algaci Tulio Jr Driver from BRA0
Driver Standings Class All
P DriverCPoints
1. Blair Disley Driver from AUS64
2. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER39
3. Vitor Enes Driver from POR19
4. David Webb Driver from USA14
5. Scott Michaels Driver from GBR11
6. Carlos Rocha Driver from POR10
7. Agustin Canapino Driver from ARG9
8. Fernando Babij Driver from ARG6
9. Joseph Mudrak Driver from USA5
. Miguel Madureira Driver from POR5
11. Bill Bmwer Driver from GRI0
. Marco P. Pulido Driver from COL0
. Alvaro Parente Driver from POR0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Martin Smith Driver from SCO0
. David Smith Driver from SCO0
. Joaquim Cabral Driver from POR0
.  Driver from 0
. adolfo Driver from SPA0
.  Driver from 0
. John Berg Driver from NED0
.  Driver from 0
Driver Standings Class WC
P DriverCPoints
1. Machiel Schönbeck Driver from NED207
2. Steve Kasimatis Driver from GRI152
3. Blair Disley Driver from AUS92
4. Siarhei Pakhodnia Driver from BEA12
5.  Driver from 0
. Andrey Lovchy Driver from BEA0
. Patrick De Wit Driver from NED0
. Kirill Izotov Driver from RUS0
. Spyros Charalambous Driver from CYP0
Driver Standings Class WS Amateur
P DriverCPoints
. Steve Pham Driver from USA0
Driver Standings Class ll
P DriverCPoints
. Vitor Enes Driver from POR0

Show statistics after:

Driver Statistics Season 2007
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Fred Gosling Driver from GBR161340523271213863115228
2.Machiel Schönbeck Driver from NED151140622381011758151207
3.Christian Smirnoff Driver from ARG161510100118159571190
4.Blair Disley Driver from AUS11101470126810640121174
5.Steve Kasimatis Driver from GRI14960204167963929152
6.Gabriel Garivaldis Driver from CYP1292010001596211110
7.Domagoj Malezic Driver from CRO9443855344437924793
.Klaus Kåg Driver from DEN156903110347565593
9.Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA149500020038708087
10.Theo Gort Driver from NED147800000127520076
11.Wes Richards Driver from USA17151000000010901070
12.Stephane Rouault Driver from NED330111212331843561
13.Gianluca Menna Driver from ITA531131312232409555
14.Joao Barbosa Driver from POR75200010015352049
15.Rickard Hellsten Driver from SWE431020102232071147
16.Yannick Lapchin Driver from FRA3212313122212810546
17.Zaahir Essa Driver from SAF220110012221231040
.Bono Huis Driver from NED431111101231711840
19.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER147400000005477039
.Luis Fernando Laaff Driver from GER422121202221894239
21.Sebastian Schmalenbach Driver from GER220111111121113436
22.Mauricio Gomez Driver from COL143900000012496023
23.Wayne White Driver from USA82500000012293022
24.Gabriel Montanes Driver from URU123600000004329020
25.Vitor Enes Driver from POR73300000012219019
26.Jimmy Jones Driver from JAP43100000002191017
27.Filipe Santos Driver from POR41300000011140015
28.David Webb Driver from USA53000000002186014
29.Siarhei Pakhodnia Driver from BEA42200000002146012
.Ernesto Fernandez Driver from ALB123500000001271012
31.Scott Michaels Driver from GBR42300000001120011
32.Stefan Kanitz Driver from GER1100000001167010
.Carlos Rocha Driver from POR62400000002216010
34.Agustin Canapino Driver from ARG2110000000110009
.Carlos López Driver from SPA5230000000114409
36.Dennis Johansen Driver from DEN7150000000113908
.Nicholas Morse Driver from USA4220000000114808
38.Hans-Bodo Kohl Driver from AUT3120000000111307
.Marco P. Pulido Driver from COL511000000019107
.Ferry Koek Driver from NED4130000000114907
41.Klaus Seimetz Driver from GER110000000015606
.Fernando Babij Driver from ARG211000000015506
43.Joseph Mudrak Driver from USA5220000000020005
.Martin Dyrlund Driver from DEN41401000001103435
.Miguel Madureira Driver from POR6140000000116305
.Cyril Werdmuller Driver from NED513000000018905
47.Robbert van Vliet Driver from NED211100000008204
48.Emre Uysal Driver from TUR4120000000112602
.Michael Theis Driver from USA413000000007502
50.Mickael Taloc Driver from FRA202000000002000
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Alfredo Varon Driver from COL8040000000119900
.Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA201000000003500
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Spyros Charalambous Driver from CYP10000000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Igor Sicuro Driver from ITA101001100003600
.Andrey Lovchy Driver from BEA303000000005400
.David Martinez Driver from SPA101000000004500
.Wyatt Gooden Driver from USA10100000000900
.Matteo Tuzi Driver from ITA10100000000500
.Steve Pham Driver from USA20100000000000
.John Berg Driver from NED50100000000000
.Dmitry Lukanov Driver from UKR20100000000000
. Driver from 20000000000000
.Algaci Tulio Jr Driver from BRA201000000002800
.Gary Mola Driver from USA402000000005300
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Kirill Izotov Driver from RUS6060000000010600
.adolfo Driver from SPA20100000000000
.Dani Falco Driver from SPA30100000000400
.Nazario Nuti Driver from ITA101110100004820
.Alban Deslie Driver from FRA201000000005300
.Bill Bmwer Driver from GRI10100000000000
.Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG403000000004000
.Patrick De Wit Driver from NED20200000000000
.David Smith Driver from SCO10000000000000
. Driver from 40200000000000
.Xico Rocha Driver from POR403000000003400
.Joaquim Cabral Driver from POR101000000014300
.Martin Smith Driver from SCO10100000000900
.Alvaro Parente Driver from POR10000000000000
.Manuel Buela Driver from SPA10000000000000
.Ben Scott Driver from ENG10000000000000
.Julian Martinez Driver from COL10100000000600

Show statistics after:

Team Statistics Season 2007
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Roaldo Racing Ace Driver from NED34241051361151420241702399420
2. Diamond Racing Team Driver from BEA322013082641417201451180359
3. Faster Than Speed Ace Driver from ARG33275020012142718132330
4. Twister-Racing Thunder Driver from USA28121541277489131108286222
5. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR22138260326813920123203
6. Roaldo Renegade Driver from NED23131012021251296822142
7. Disley Driver from AUS76123010246380982
8.  Driver from 20135000000010834065
9.  Driver from 25121000000009930064
10. FTS Ace Panthers Driver from ARG124700000114289046
11. Bracciano Racing Driver from ITA825231302222424439
. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER137400000005477039
13. Virtual-Games.com Racing Team Driver from POR124600000014397024
14. Sinergia Team Driver from COL2331400000013701023
15. American English Racing Organization Driver from ENG122800000012333022
16. Twister-Racing Lightning Driver from USA52200000012216017
. GS Racing Driver from POR62300000012235017
18. Mspeed International Driver from USA94500000001320016
19. Tegretol Racing Team Driver from ARG42200000002155015
20. PCRacer Ace Driver from USA53000000002186014
21. Sinergia Team P2 Driver from COL53200000001238012
. Diamond Russia Driver from RUS112800000002252012
23. ClassicJazzBar F1 Racing Driver from POR72400000002216010
24. Bastet FCF-Team Driver from COL9270000000119209
25. Roaldo Recon Driver from NED8241000000119508
26.  Driver from 8150000000012802
27. Twister-Racing Ace III Driver from GER202000000007600
. Kiwi Virtual Ace Driver from ROM101001100003600
. Evolution MotorSports Driver from POR201000000003500
.  Driver from 20100000000000
. Faster Than Speed Amateur Driver from ARG20000000000000
. ColombiaF1 Driver from COL20000000000000
. Team FSR Driver from SWI27014000000003300
. Vault5-Gaming Driver from SCO20100000000900
. NBK Racing Team Driver from ENG10000000000000



Team Standings Class WS Ace
Team Standings Class All
Team Standings Class WC
P TeamCPoints
1. Diamond Racing Team Driver from BEA359
2. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR92
3. Diamond Russia Driver from RUS12
4. Team FSR Driver from SWI0
Team Standings Class WS Amateur
P TeamCPoints
.  Driver from 0
Team Standings Class ll
P TeamCPoints
. Virtual-Games.com Racing Team Driver from POR0


R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort