Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-05-28 13:11:52
GMT: 2017-05-28 12:11:52

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG118
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR80
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO78
4.Kiss Driver from HUN53
5.Hoyer Driver from GER38

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST120
2.van Delft Driver from NED90
3.Heras Driver from SPA79
4.Nel Driver from SAF57
5.Alves Driver from BRA46

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL106
2.Parvez Driver from ENG103
3.Eyres Driver from GBR100
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE69
5.Andre Driver from FRA63

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Radford Driver from AUS25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
06-03:ACEHocke..
67
06-03:AMAHocke..
34
06-04:WCHocke..
67
06-04:PROHocke..
51

Last official comment

Date: 2017-05-21 16:31:05
League: World Championship
Track: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Hockenheim, Germany (2017-06-03 @ 17:00:00) in 532087

Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Points
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG25252518250118
2.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR101215182580
3.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO101815254678
4.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN80812101553
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER4010061838
6.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE001881835
7.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB181200030
8.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA1501012028
9.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG02615023
10.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA200221218
11.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA00618217
12.Sander Kallas Driver from EST1515
13.Florian Bekker Driver from NED410014
14.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL08040012
.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12000012
16.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED1010
17.Risto Kappet Driver from EST6100018
18.Blair Disley Driver from AUS060006
19.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA44
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI040004
21.James Sadler Driver from GBR120003
22.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL000
.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN0000
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED00
.John-Eric Saxén Driver from FIN0000000
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR00
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS00
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE00
.Fran López Driver from SPA0000
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA0000000
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF000



Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Michi Hoyer Driver from GER38
2. Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE35
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA18
2. Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racin
P DriverCPoints
1. Lars Brugman Driver from ALB30
2. Rudy van Buren Driver from NED10
3. Risto Kappet Driver from EST8
Driver Standings Class Musto Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG118
2. Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN53
Driver Standings Class Twister Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA28
2. Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA17
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG8
2. Omar Rasol Driver from NED0
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
. Fran López Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL12
2. Blair Disley Driver from AUS6
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO78
2. James Sadler Driver from GBR3
3. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE0
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12
2. Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI4
3. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
Driver Standings Class Born2Win
P DriverCPoints
. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR0
. John-Eric Saxén Driver from FIN0
. Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN0
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
Driver Standings Class World Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR22
2. Sander Kallas Driver from EST15
. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG15
4. Florian Bekker Driver from NED4
5. Fran López Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class Invictus White
P DriverCPoints
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR58
2. Florian Bekker Driver from NED10
3. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA4

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort