Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-10-18 17:36:53
GMT: 2017-10-18 16:36:53

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG266
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO199
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR168
4.Kiss Driver from HUN127
5.Hoyer Driver from GER116

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA174
3.van Delft Driver from NED150
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI129
5.Nel Driver from SAF120

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG224
2.Eyres Driver from GBR223
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL183
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE177
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Brewer Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
11-04:ACECircu..
56
11-05:WCCircu..
56
11-05:PROCircu..
42
11-18:ACEInter..
71
11-19:WCInter..
71
11-19:PROInter..
54

Last official comment

Date: 2017-10-15 16:29:38
League: World Championship
Track: Round 14: Suzuka Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit of the Americas (2017-11-04 @ 17:00:00) in 1470187

Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04
Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18
Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02
Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-20
Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-10
Country: Italy
Track: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2017-09-24
Country: Other
Track: Round 13: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2017-10-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 14: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2017-10-15
Points
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG25252518250252515015182525266
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO1018152546218252525818199
3.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR101215182512121201810186168
4.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN8081210151525188800127
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER40100618151881012150116
6.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA1501012000101515121292
7.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE001881804641564
8.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA00618218642200857
9.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB181200030
10.Florian Bekker Driver from NED41001100004029
11.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG026150427
12.Sander Kallas Driver from EST15110026
13.James Sadler Driver from GBR12000012020219
.Risto Kappet Driver from EST6100010100001019
.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL080400010619
16.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA200221200018
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN00000082060218
18.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA41216
19.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12000012
20.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA0000001000100011
21.Dominik Wasienko Driver from POL100010
.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED10010
23.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE819
24.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA400048
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL808
26.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA6006
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE0060006
.Blair Disley Driver from AUS060006
.Felix van Delft Driver from NED66
30.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN00000004004
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI040004
32.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO22
33.Fran López Driver from SPA00000101
34.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0000000
.Georg Winter Driver from GER000
.Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL000
.Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN00
.Jan von der Heyde Driver from GER00
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI00
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS00000
.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI00
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED00
.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA00
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV000
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG00
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR000
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA00
.Peter Schulze Driver from GER000
.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL0000
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG00
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE000



Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Michi Hoyer Driver from GER116
2. Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE64
3. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE9
4. Jan von der Heyde Driver from GER0
. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA18
2. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA12
3. Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA11
. Sander Kallas Driver from EST11
Driver Standings Class Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racin
P DriverCPoints
1. Lars Brugman Driver from ALB30
2. Risto Kappet Driver from EST19
3. Rudy van Buren Driver from NED10
. Dominik Wasienko Driver from POL10
5. Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA0
Driver Standings Class Musto Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG266
2. Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN127
3. Petar Brljak Driver from CRO2
Driver Standings Class Twister Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA92
2. Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA57
3. Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN0
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG12
2. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA4
3. Omar Rasol Driver from NED0
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
. Fran López Driver from SPA0
. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
. Georg Winter Driver from GER0
. Marek Godek Driver from SLV0
. Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL0
. Peter Schulze Driver from GER0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO199
2. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL8
3. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE6
4. James Sadler Driver from GBR3
5. Luke Maguire Driver from IRE0
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12
2. Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI4
3. Fran López Driver from SPA1
4. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
. Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL0
Driver Standings Class Born2Win
P DriverCPoints
1. John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN18
2. Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN4
3. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
. Cody Blanton Driver from USA0
. Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI0
. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class World Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR22
2. Sander Kallas Driver from EST15
. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG15
4. Florian Bekker Driver from NED4
5. Fran López Driver from SPA0
. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA0
. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
Driver Standings Class Invictus White
P DriverCPoints
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR146
2. Florian Bekker Driver from NED25
3. Felix van Delft Driver from NED6
4. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA4
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA4
2. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
. Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG0
. Georg Winter Driver from GER0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort