Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-06-28 13:27:45
GMT: 2017-06-28 12:27:45

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG168
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR104
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO82
4.Hoyer Driver from GER71
5.Kiss Driver from HUN68

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST170
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA92
4.Nel Driver from SAF72
5.Maguire Driver from IRE53

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Eyres Driver from GBR136
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL131
3.Parvez Driver from ENG120
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE99
5.Andre Driver from FRA92

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
07-01:ACESepan..
56
07-01:AMASepan..
28
07-02:WCSepan..
56
07-02:PROSepan..
42

Last official comment

Date: 2017-06-18 16:29:43
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Sepang, Malaysia (2017-07-01 @ 17:00:00) in 271935

Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04
Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18
Points
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG252525182502525168
2.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR10121518251212104
3.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO1018152546482
4.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER40100618151871
5.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN8081210151568
6.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA00618218641
7.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE00188180237
8.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB181200030
9.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA150101200028
10.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG026150427
11.Florian Bekker Driver from NED410011025
12.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA20022120018
13.Sander Kallas Driver from EST1515
14.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL08040012
.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12000012
16.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED10010
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA00000010010
18.Risto Kappet Driver from EST610001019
19.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL88
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN00000088
21.Blair Disley Driver from AUS060006
.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA606
23.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA44
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI040004
25.James Sadler Driver from GBR120003
26.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO22
27.Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL000
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF000
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0000
.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN000000
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG00
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED00
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE00
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR00
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS000
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE000
.Fran López Driver from SPA000000
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV00
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA00



Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Michi Hoyer Driver from GER71
2. Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE37
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA18
2. Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA10
Driver Standings Class Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racin
P DriverCPoints
1. Lars Brugman Driver from ALB30
2. Rudy van Buren Driver from NED10
3. Risto Kappet Driver from EST9
Driver Standings Class Musto Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG168
2. Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN68
3. Petar Brljak Driver from CRO2
Driver Standings Class Twister Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA41
2. Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA28
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG12
2. Omar Rasol Driver from NED0
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
. Fran López Driver from SPA0
. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL12
2. Blair Disley Driver from AUS6
. Christof Schgör Driver from ITA6
4. Dave Paling Driver from ENG0
. Marek Godek Driver from SLV0
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO82
2. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL8
3. James Sadler Driver from GBR3
4. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE0
. Luke Maguire Driver from IRE0
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12
2. Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI4
3. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
. Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL0
. Fran López Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class Born2Win
P DriverCPoints
1. John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN8
2. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR0
. Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN0
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
. Cody Blanton Driver from USA0
Driver Standings Class World Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR22
2. Sander Kallas Driver from EST15
. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG15
4. Florian Bekker Driver from NED4
5. Fran López Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class Invictus White
P DriverCPoints
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR82
2. Florian Bekker Driver from NED21
3. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA4

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort