Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-09-26 00:56:19
GMT: 2017-09-25 23:56:19

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG216
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO173
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR144
4.Kiss Driver from HUN125
5.Hoyer Driver from GER101

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST245
2.Heras Driver from SPA134
3.van Delft Driver from NED130
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI109
5.Nel Driver from SAF105

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL181
2.Parvez Driver from ENG170
3.Eyres Driver from GBR157
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE151
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-24:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2017-09-24 16:24:34
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04
Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18
Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02
Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-20
Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-10
Country: Other
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2017-09-24
Points
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG2525251825025251501518216
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO1018152546218252525173
3.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR101215182512121201810144
4.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN80812101515251886125
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER40100618151881012101
6.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA150101200010151568
7.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE0018818046449
.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA006182186422049
9.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB181200030
10.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG026150427
11.Florian Bekker Driver from NED410011000025
12.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA200221200018
13.Risto Kappet Driver from EST6100010100817
14.James Sadler Driver from GBR120000120116
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN0000008206016
.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA41216
17.Sander Kallas Driver from EST15015
18.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL08040001013
19.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12000012
20.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA000000100010011
21.Dominik Wasienko Driver from POL100010
.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED10010
23.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL808
.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE88
25.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA6006
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE006006
.Blair Disley Driver from AUS060006
28.Felix van Delft Driver from NED44
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA4004
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI040004
31.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN000000022
.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO22
33.Fran López Driver from SPA00000101
34.Peter Schulze Driver from GER00
.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL00
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG00
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE00
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL000000
.Georg Winter Driver from GER00
.Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL000
.Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN00
.Jan von der Heyde Driver from GER00
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS00000
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED00
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV000
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR000
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA00



Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Michi Hoyer Driver from GER101
2. Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE49
3. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE8
4. Jan von der Heyde Driver from GER0
. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA18
2. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA12
3. Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA11
4. Sander Kallas Driver from EST0
Driver Standings Class Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racin
P DriverCPoints
1. Lars Brugman Driver from ALB30
2. Risto Kappet Driver from EST17
3. Rudy van Buren Driver from NED10
. Dominik Wasienko Driver from POL10
Driver Standings Class Musto Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG216
2. Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN125
3. Petar Brljak Driver from CRO2
Driver Standings Class Twister Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA68
2. Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA49
3. Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN0
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG12
2. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA4
3. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
. Georg Winter Driver from GER0
. Marek Godek Driver from SLV0
. Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL0
. Peter Schulze Driver from GER0
. Omar Rasol Driver from NED0
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
. Fran López Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. James Sadler Driver from GBR13
. Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL13
3. Blair Disley Driver from AUS6
. Christof Schgör Driver from ITA6
5. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL0
. Dave Paling Driver from ENG0
. Marek Godek Driver from SLV0
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO173
2. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL8
3. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE6
4. James Sadler Driver from GBR3
5. Luke Maguire Driver from IRE0
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12
2. Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI4
3. Fran López Driver from SPA1
4. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
. Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL0
Driver Standings Class Born2Win
P DriverCPoints
1. John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN16
2. Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN2
3. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR0
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
. Cody Blanton Driver from USA0
Driver Standings Class World Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR22
2. Sander Kallas Driver from EST15
. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG15
4. Florian Bekker Driver from NED4
5. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA0
. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
. Fran López Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class Invictus White
P DriverCPoints
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR122
2. Florian Bekker Driver from NED21
3. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA4
. Felix van Delft Driver from NED4
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA0
. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort