Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-04-27 04:14:53
GMT: 2017-04-27 03:14:53

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG93
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO68
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR37
4.Brugman Driver from ALB30
5.Kiss Driver from HUN28

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST78
2.van Delft Driver from NED62
3.Heras Driver from SPA51
4.Alves Driver from BRA46
5.Schgör Driver from ITA38

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG83
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL79
3.Eyres Driver from GBR70
4.Hamnett Driver from AUS39
.Andre Driver from FRA39

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Cobb Driver from USA40
2.Torrus Driver from SPA37
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
. Driver from 0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
. Driver from 0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-02:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-02:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-01:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-01:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:WCBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:PROBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-18:ACEBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
05-06:ACERed B..
71
05-06:AMARed B..
36
05-07:WCRed B..
71
05-07:PRORed B..
53

Last official comment

Date: 2017-04-23 16:25:10
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Red Bull Ring (2017-05-06 @ 17:00:00) in 823506

Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Points
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG2525251893
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO1018152568
3.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR10121537
4.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB18120030
5.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN8081228
6.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE0018826
7.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA1501016
8.Sander Kallas Driver from EST1515
9.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER4010014
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED41014
11.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI1200012
.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL080412
13.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG0268
14.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA00617
.Risto Kappet Driver from EST61007
16.Blair Disley Driver from AUS06006
17.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI04004
.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA20024
19.James Sadler Driver from GBR12003
20.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL000
.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN0000
.John-Eric Saxén Driver from FIN00000
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED00
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR00
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA00000
.Fran López Driver from SPA00
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF00



Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE26
2. Michi Hoyer Driver from GER14
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA4
2. Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racin
P DriverCPoints
1. Lars Brugman Driver from ALB30
2. Risto Kappet Driver from EST7
Driver Standings Class Musto Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG93
2. Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN28
Driver Standings Class Twister Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA16
2. Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA7
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG8
2. Omar Rasol Driver from NED0
. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF0
. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
. Fran López Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL12
2. Blair Disley Driver from AUS6
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO68
2. James Sadler Driver from GBR3
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Jim Parisis Driver from GRI12
2. Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI4
Driver Standings Class Born2Win
P DriverCPoints
1. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR0
. John-Eric Saxén Driver from FIN0
. Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN0
Driver Standings Class World Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR22
2. Sander Kallas Driver from EST15
3. Florian Bekker Driver from NED4
Driver Standings Class Invictus White
P DriverCPoints
1. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR15
2. Florian Bekker Driver from NED10

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort