Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-08-20 07:12:14
GMT: 2018-08-20 07:12:14

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA163
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO124
3.Brljak Driver from CRO117
4.Patel Driver from GBR111
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA146
2.Chiappini Driver from ITA104
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI102
4.Ivanov Driver from BUL86
5.Mroczek Driver from POL80

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
2.Leonov Driver from BUL102
3.Rodger Driver from SCO98
4.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
5.Vries Driver from NED91

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-07-15 18:31:06
League: World Championship
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25
Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22
Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06
Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20
Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03
Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17
Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15
Points
1.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA1825251525251218163
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO251015256181015124
3.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO41512181802525117
4.Muhammed Patel Driver from GBR121818108151812111
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER154102151215073
6.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI0124121200141
7.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN801041032
8.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA1884001830
9.Felix van Delft Driver from NED10600220424
10.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR0006466022
11.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN0000108220
12.Manuel Biancolilla Driver from ITA80008016
13.Sander Kallas Driver from EST60600012
14.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA0010040611
15.Germano Zappala Driver from ITA00200024
16.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI200103
17.David Greco Driver from ITA0200002
18.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED011
.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS000010001
.James Sadler Driver from GBR0000011
21.David Jundt Driver from SWI00
.Jarl Teien Driver from NOR000
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED00000000
.Yuri Kasdorp Driver from NED00
.Gianfranco Giglioli Driver from VEN0000000
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL00000000
.Rens Klop Driver from NED000
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG00
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0000
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED00
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR00
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA00
.Marco Conti Driver from ITA00000
.Phil Kraus Driver from USA00
.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR00
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV00
.Florian Geier Driver from GER000
.Tobias Olsson Driver from SWE000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE00
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED000000000
.Cian White Driver from IRE000
.Liam de Waal Driver from NED00
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA0000
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED00
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL0000


        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort