Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-06-24 12:58:06
GMT: 2018-06-24 10:58:06

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA145
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO109
3.Patel Driver from GBR99
4.Brljak Driver from CRO92
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA121
2.Chiappini Driver from ITA113
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
4.van der Niet Driver from NED73
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL66

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Rodger Driver from SCO96
.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
.Oldenmenger Driver from NED96
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL77

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE45
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Disley Driver from AUS0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-06-17 19:29:57
League: World Championship
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25
Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22
Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06
Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20
Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03
Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17
Points
1.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA18252515252512145
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO2510152561810109
3.Muhammed Patel Driver from GBR121818108151899
4.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO41512181802592
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER15410215121573
6.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI012412120040
7.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN8010422
.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA188400122
.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR000646622
10.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN0000108220
.Felix van Delft Driver from NED1060022020
12.Manuel Biancolilla Driver from ITA8000816
13.Sander Kallas Driver from EST60600012
14.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA00100405
15.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI200103
16.Germano Zappala Driver from ITA0020002
.David Greco Driver from ITA0200002
18.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED011
.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS00001001
.James Sadler Driver from GBR0000011
21.Liam de Waal Driver from NED00
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0000
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED0000000
.Marco Conti Driver from ITA00000
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA00
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED00
.Jarl Teien Driver from NOR00
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA0000
.Cian White Driver from IRE00
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE00
.Yuri Kasdorp Driver from NED00
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL0000
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED00000000
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED00
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0000000
.Florian Geier Driver from GER00
.Gianfranco Giglioli Driver from VEN0000000
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG00
.Tobias Olsson Driver from SWE000
.Rens Klop Driver from NED00
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV00
.David Jundt Driver from SWI00


        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort