Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-08-20 07:12:16
GMT: 2018-08-20 07:12:16

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA163
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO124
3.Brljak Driver from CRO117
4.Patel Driver from GBR111
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA146
2.Chiappini Driver from ITA104
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI102
4.Ivanov Driver from BUL86
5.Mroczek Driver from POL80

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
2.Leonov Driver from BUL102
3.Rodger Driver from SCO98
4.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
5.Vries Driver from NED91

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-07-15 18:31:06
League: World Championship
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in PRO League
Official Driver Standings of the PRO League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25
Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22
Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06
Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20
Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03
Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17
Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15
Points
1.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED20151511201520116
2.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL138625178025102
3.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO811131591525298
4.Luca D Amelio Driver from ITA25172017548096
5.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED970131517131791
6.TIZIANO BRIONI Driver from ITA172525011078
7.Cian White Driver from IRE20252570
8.Kostas Galanomatis Driver from GRI2981371150
.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA70911736750
10.Roemer Tissingh Driver from NED020520017044
11.Jordy Zwiers Driver from NED201535
12.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR111473430
.Francesco Morante Driver from ITA31173630
.João Pitães Driver from POR0080091330
15.Valerio Nicolella Driver from ITA151328
16.Tom Lombaerts Driver from BEL58050826
17.Jackson Wendt Driver from AUS170623
18.Indrek Reemets Driver from EST0903000921
19.Michael Wilson Driver from SCO002490520
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG0200000020
21.Eduard Batalla Driver from SPA400110318
22.Bojan Bogdanov Driver from SER000130013
23.David Santos Driver from POR0640000111
.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER501511
.Gerard Batalla Driver from SPA0500204011
26.Polemarhos Sarantidis Driver from GRI700007
27.Cas Rietveld Driver from NED6006
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN40000206
.Zsolt Szucs Driver from HUN066
.Arek Kulak Driver from POL0006006
31.Claudio A. Cunha Driver from POR203005
32.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR30003
.Jan Veselý Driver from CZE00123
34.Mark Weiler Driver from GER101
.Timo Burkhard Driver from GER11
.Todor Pangev Driver from BUL11
37.Kevin Brookes Driver from ENG000
.Frank Godrecki Driver from POL000
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS00
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Jordi Salvado Driver from SPA000
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD00
.Jan Woznica Driver from POL0000
.Leonardo Galati Driver from ITA00
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG000000
.Guglielmo Occhipinti Driver from ITA000
.Miles Wheway Driver from GBR000000
.rodrigo cascaes Driver from BRA00
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF00000000
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER000000
.Ben Horrill Driver from WAL00
.Marco Massetti Driver from ITA000
.Jannis Wollborn Driver from GER000


        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort