Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-06-24 13:02:30
GMT: 2018-06-24 11:02:30

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA145
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO109
3.Patel Driver from GBR99
4.Brljak Driver from CRO92
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA121
2.Chiappini Driver from ITA113
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
4.van der Niet Driver from NED73
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL66

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Rodger Driver from SCO96
.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
.Oldenmenger Driver from NED96
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL77

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE45
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Disley Driver from AUS0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-06-17 19:29:57
League: World Championship
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in PRO League
Official Driver Standings of the PRO League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25
Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22
Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06
Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20
Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03
Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17
Points
1.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO81113159152596
.Luca D Amelio Driver from ITA2517201754896
.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED20151511201596
4.TIZIANO BRIONI Driver from ITA17252501178
5.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL138625178077
6.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED9701315171374
7.Cian White Driver from IRE20252570
8.Roemer Tissingh Driver from NED02052001744
9.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA7091173643
10.Kostas Galanomatis Driver from GRI29813739
11.Francesco Morante Driver from ITA31173630
12.Valerio Nicolella Driver from ITA151328
13.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR11147023
.Jackson Wendt Driver from AUS170623
15.Jordy Zwiers Driver from NED2020
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG020000020
17.Tom Lombaerts Driver from BEL5805018
18.João Pitães Driver from POR00800917
19.Michael Wilson Driver from SCO00249015
.Eduard Batalla Driver from SPA40011015
21.Bojan Bogdanov Driver from SER000130013
22.Indrek Reemets Driver from EST090300012
.Polemarhos Sarantidis Driver from GRI7000512
24.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER501410
.David Santos Driver from POR064000010
26.Gerard Batalla Driver from SPA05002029
27.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN4000037
28.Cas Rietveld Driver from NED6006
.Arek Kulak Driver from POL000606
30.Claudio A. Cunha Driver from POR203005
31.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR30003
.Jan Veselý Driver from CZE00123
33.Todor Pangev Driver from BUL11
.Timo Burkhard Driver from GER11
.Mark Weiler Driver from GER101
36.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS00
.Guglielmo Occhipinti Driver from ITA000
.Zsolt Szucs Driver from HUN00
.Jannis Wollborn Driver from GER00
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG00000
.Marco Massetti Driver from ITA000
.Leonardo Galati Driver from ITA00
.Jordi Salvado Driver from SPA00
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0000000
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER00000
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD00
.Jan Woznica Driver from AUT0000
.Miles Wheway Driver from GBR00000
.Kevin Brookes Driver from ENG000
.Frank Godrecki Driver from POL000


        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort