Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-10-18 17:37:29
GMT: 2017-10-18 16:37:29

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG266
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO199
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR168
4.Kiss Driver from HUN127
5.Hoyer Driver from GER116

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA174
3.van Delft Driver from NED150
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI129
5.Nel Driver from SAF120

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG224
2.Eyres Driver from GBR223
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL183
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE177
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Brewer Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.ätefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
11-04:ACECircu..
56
11-05:WCCircu..
56
11-05:PROCircu..
42
11-18:ACEInter..
71
11-19:WCInter..
71
11-19:PROInter..
54

Last official comment

Date: 2017-10-15 16:29:38
League: World Championship
Track: Round 14: Suzuka Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit of the Americas (2017-11-04 @ 17:00:00) in 1470151

Official Driver Standings in PRO League
Official Driver Standings of the PRO League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04
Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18
Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02
Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-20
Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-10
Country: Italy
Track: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2017-09-24
Country: Other
Track: Round 13: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2017-10-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 14: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2017-10-15
Points
1.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG201325252017172513171517224
2.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR172517159171125967202520223
3.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL2517201125825020050225183
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE1501113171315151520209311177
5.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA110151720209130105
6.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA0150202504717150103
7.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE4110013451330151117096
8.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO80130151500011011982
9.Dave Paling Driver from ENG1308007711114036474
10.Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN25252070
11.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED5801105013079866
12.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA8313025001564
13.Peter Schulze Driver from GER282011168846
14.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN3023001517064243
15.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR209001342
16.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED100000909081340
17.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA066300206860037
.Robin Bondon Driver from FRA172037
19.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL0090286030735
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS699560035
21.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED0000047825531
22.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR03000301150628
23.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA11500824
24.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED1060090723
25.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF00700130020
26.Unai Sola Driver from SPA7050070019
27.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF0770000216
28.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA94013
29.Will Barnes Driver from GBR0540200011
30.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG0700000310
.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA64010
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA30005210
33.Connor Accettella Driver from USA5409
34.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE0140021008
35.David OReilly Driver from AUS042001007
36.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER055
37.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER00000000003014
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD00040004
39.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER303
40.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA022
41.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG00010000001
.Cory Hudson Driver from USA0100000001
.Niranjan Kumar Driver from IND1001
.Roemer Tissingh Driver from NED11
45.Remco Majoor Driver from NED00000
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR000000
.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA00
.Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED00
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF000000000000000
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN00000
.Yohann Harth Driver from FRA0000
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG000
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN00
.Ross Woodford Driver from ENG00
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA00000
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR00
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Chris Shepherd Driver from ENG0000



Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR223
2. Ton van Egmond Driver from NED40
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE96
2. Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF16
Driver Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Mike Almeida Driver from CAN32
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE26
3. Peter Schulze Driver from GER16
. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED16
5. Ross Woodford Driver from ENG0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P DriverCPoints
1. Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG224
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE151
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR29
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL183
2. Dave Paling Driver from ENG74
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA64
2. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS35
3. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Strato
P DriverCPoints
1. Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN25
2. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA10
3. Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0
. Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA0
. Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0
Driver Standings Class Toro Bresso
P DriverCPoints
1. Peter Schulze Driver from GER12
2. Connor Accettella Driver from USA9
3. Cory Hudson Driver from USA1
. Roemer Tissingh Driver from NED1
5. Thomas Lenz Driver from GER0
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA26
2. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA6
3. Jacob Reid Driver from ENG0
. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD0
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Diego Dohko Driver from SPA37
2. Javier Moyano Driver from SPA13
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO82
2. Gerlof Vries Driver from NED66
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P DriverCPoints
1. Unai Sola Driver from SPA19
2. Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA2
3. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR28
2. Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Lionel Klue Driver from SAF20
2. Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0
Driver Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Will Barnes Driver from GBR11
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG7
Driver Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
1. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER4
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Jordy Lopez Driver from USA103
2. Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN45
3. David Rodriguez Driver from AUS0
. Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0
Driver Standings Class ACR Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA24
2. Tank Applegate Driver from ENG1
Driver Standings Class Invictus Green
P DriverCPoints
1. Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE8
Driver Standings Class Invictus Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR0
Driver Standings Class PRO Championship
Driver Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. David OReilly Driver from AUS7
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG3
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport III
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD4
2. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL3
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED12
2. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL7
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport Orang
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR13

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort