Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-06-28 13:27:04
GMT: 2017-06-28 12:27:04

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG168
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR104
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO82
4.Hoyer Driver from GER71
5.Kiss Driver from HUN68

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST170
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA92
4.Nel Driver from SAF72
5.Maguire Driver from IRE53

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Eyres Driver from GBR136
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL131
3.Parvez Driver from ENG120
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE99
5.Andre Driver from FRA92

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.ätefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
07-01:ACESepan..
56
07-01:AMASepan..
28
07-02:WCSepan..
56
07-02:PROSepan..
42

Last official comment

Date: 2017-06-18 16:29:43
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Sepang, Malaysia (2017-07-01 @ 17:00:00) in 271976

Official Driver Standings in PRO League
Official Driver Standings of the PRO League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04
Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18
Points
1.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR172517159171125136
2.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL25172011258250131
3.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG201325252017120
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE15011131713151599
5.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA11015172020992
6.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA015020250464
7.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO8013015150051
8.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE4110013451350
9.Dave Paling Driver from ENG130800771146
10.Peter Schulze Driver from GER28201116838
11.Robin Bondon Driver from FRA172037
12.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS69956035
13.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR20929
.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED580110529
15.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL009028625
16.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA8313024
17.Unai Sola Driver from SPA70500719
18.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA0663002017
19.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF07700014
20.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA94013
21.Will Barnes Driver from GBR0540200011
22.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED1000009010
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA30005210
.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA64010
25.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN30230019
26.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF00707
.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED10607
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG0707
29.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR0300036
30.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE01405
.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER055
32.David OReilly Driver from AUS044
33.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER33
34.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA022
35.Niranjan Kumar Driver from IND101
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG0001001
.Cory Hudson Driver from USA010001
38.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA00
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF000000000
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD00
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0000
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0000
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER000000000
.Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED00
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG000
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN00
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN00
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR00
.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED000000
.Yohann Harth Driver from FRA000



Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR136
2. Ton van Egmond Driver from NED10
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE50
2. Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF14
Driver Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE26
2. Peter Schulze Driver from GER8
3. Mike Almeida Driver from CAN3
4. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P DriverCPoints
1. Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG120
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE73
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR29
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL131
2. Dave Paling Driver from ENG46
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS35
2. Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA24
3. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Strato
P DriverCPoints
1. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA10
2. Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0
. Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class Toro Bresso
P DriverCPoints
1. Peter Schulze Driver from GER12
2. Cory Hudson Driver from USA1
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA26
2. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA6
3. Jacob Reid Driver from ENG0
. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD0
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Diego Dohko Driver from SPA17
2. Javier Moyano Driver from SPA13
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Robin Bondon Driver from FRA37
. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA37
3. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL25
4. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA4
5. Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED0
. Sami Pesari Driver from FIN0
. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0
. Yohann Harth Driver from FRA0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO51
2. Gerlof Vries Driver from NED29
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P DriverCPoints
1. Unai Sola Driver from SPA19
2. Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA2
3. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR6
2. Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Lionel Klue Driver from SAF7
2. Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0
Driver Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Will Barnes Driver from GBR11
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG7
Driver Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
1. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Jordy Lopez Driver from USA64
2. David Rodriguez Driver from AUS0
. Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0
Driver Standings Class ACR Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Tank Applegate Driver from ENG1
Driver Standings Class Invictus Green
P DriverCPoints
1. Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR0
Driver Standings Class PRO Championship
Driver Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. David OReilly Driver from AUS4

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort