Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-09-23 21:10:35
GMT: 2017-09-23 20:10:35

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG198
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO148
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR134
4.Kiss Driver from HUN119
5.Hoyer Driver from GER89

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST220
2.Heras Driver from SPA134
3.van Delft Driver from NED110
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI105
5.Nel Driver from SAF94

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL181
2.Parvez Driver from ENG170
3.Eyres Driver from GBR157
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE151
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.ätefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
09-23:ACEAutod..
53
09-24:WCAutod..
53
09-24:PROAutod..
40

Last official comment

Date: 2017-09-10 16:42:08
League: World Championship
Track: Hungaroring

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: World Championship - Autodromo Nazionale Monza (2017-09-24 @ 17:00:00) in 71365

Official Driver Standings in PRO League
Official Driver Standings of the PRO League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04
Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18
Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02
Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-20
Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-10
Points
1.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL2517201125825020255181
2.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG201325252017172013170
3.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR172517159171125957157
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE150111317131515151720151
5.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA110151720209130105
6.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA015020250471586
7.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE41100134513301770
8.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO8013015150001364
.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA83130251564
10.Dave Paling Driver from ENG1308007711110057
11.Peter Schulze Driver from GER282011168846
12.Robin Bondon Driver from FRA172037
13.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED580110507036
14.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS699560035
15.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA0663002062631
16.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR209029
17.Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN2525
.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL00902860025
19.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN302300159023
20.Unai Sola Driver from SPA7050070019
21.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED0000046818
22.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR03000301117
23.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED10600916
.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF0770000216
25.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA94013
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED100000903013
27.Will Barnes Driver from GBR0540200011
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF00000000011011
29.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA64010
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA30005210
31.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA1809
32.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER000000000437
.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF007007
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG070007
35.David OReilly Driver from AUS042006
.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE01400016
37.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER055
38.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD00044
39.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER33
40.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA022
41.Connor Accettella Driver from USA11
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG000100001
.Cory Hudson Driver from USA010000001
.Niranjan Kumar Driver from IND1001
45.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED00
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR000000
.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA00
.Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED00
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0000
.Yohann Harth Driver from FRA0000
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG000
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN00
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA00000
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR00



Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR157
2. Ton van Egmond Driver from NED13
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE70
2. Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF16
Driver Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE26
2. Peter Schulze Driver from GER16
3. Mike Almeida Driver from CAN12
4. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED9
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P DriverCPoints
1. Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG170
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE125
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR29
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL181
2. Dave Paling Driver from ENG57
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA64
2. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS35
3. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Strato
P DriverCPoints
1. Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN25
2. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA10
3. Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA0
. Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class Toro Bresso
P DriverCPoints
1. Peter Schulze Driver from GER12
2. Connor Accettella Driver from USA1
. Cory Hudson Driver from USA1
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA26
2. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA6
3. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD0
. Jacob Reid Driver from ENG0
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Diego Dohko Driver from SPA31
2. Javier Moyano Driver from SPA13
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO64
2. Gerlof Vries Driver from NED36
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P DriverCPoints
1. Unai Sola Driver from SPA19
2. Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA2
3. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR17
2. Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF11
2. Lionel Klue Driver from SAF7
Driver Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Will Barnes Driver from GBR11
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG7
Driver Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER7
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Jordy Lopez Driver from USA86
2. Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0
. David Rodriguez Driver from AUS0
Driver Standings Class ACR Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA9
2. Tank Applegate Driver from ENG1
Driver Standings Class Invictus Green
P DriverCPoints
1. Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE6
Driver Standings Class Invictus Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR0
Driver Standings Class PRO Championship
Driver Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. David OReilly Driver from AUS6
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG0
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport III
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD4
2. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort