Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-05-28 13:11:19
GMT: 2017-05-28 12:11:19

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG118
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR80
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO78
4.Kiss Driver from HUN53
5.Hoyer Driver from GER38

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST120
2.van Delft Driver from NED90
3.Heras Driver from SPA79
4.Nel Driver from SAF57
5.Alves Driver from BRA46

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL106
2.Parvez Driver from ENG103
3.Eyres Driver from GBR100
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE69
5.Andre Driver from FRA63

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Radford Driver from AUS25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.ätefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
06-03:ACEHocke..
67
06-03:AMAHocke..
34
06-04:WCHocke..
67
06-04:PROHocke..
51

Last official comment

Date: 2017-05-21 16:31:05
League: World Championship
Track: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Hockenheim, Germany (2017-06-03 @ 17:00:00) in 532121

Official Driver Standings in PRO League
Official Driver Standings of the PRO League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Points
1.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL25172011258106
2.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG2013252520103
3.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR17251715917100
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE1501113171369
5.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA11015172063
6.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA0150202560
7.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO80130151551
8.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS6995635
9.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE4110013432
10.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR20929
11.Dave Paling Driver from ENG130800728
12.Peter Schulze Driver from GER282011124
.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED5801124
14.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA06630015
15.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF0770014
16.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA94013
17.Unai Sola Driver from SPA7050012
18.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA8311
.Will Barnes Driver from GBR05402011
.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL0090211
21.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA64010
22.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN302308
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA300058
24.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF00707
.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED1067
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG0707
27.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE01405
.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER055
29.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR03003
30.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA022
31.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG000101
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED1000001
.Cory Hudson Driver from USA01001
34.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0000000
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD00
.David OReilly Driver from AUS00
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR00
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0000
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER0000000
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG000
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN00
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR00
.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED00000
.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA00



Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR100
2. Ton van Egmond Driver from NED1
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE32
2. Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF14
Driver Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE26
2. Mike Almeida Driver from CAN3
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P DriverCPoints
1. Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG103
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE43
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR29
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL106
2. Dave Paling Driver from ENG28
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS35
2. Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA11
3. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Strato
P DriverCPoints
1. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA8
2. Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0
. Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class Toro Bresso
P DriverCPoints
1. Peter Schulze Driver from GER12
2. Cory Hudson Driver from USA1
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA26
2. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA6
3. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD0
. Jacob Reid Driver from ENG0
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Diego Dohko Driver from SPA15
2. Javier Moyano Driver from SPA13
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA17
2. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL11
3. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA4
4. Sami Pesari Driver from FIN0
. Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO51
2. Gerlof Vries Driver from NED24
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P DriverCPoints
1. Unai Sola Driver from SPA12
2. Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA2
3. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR3
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Lionel Klue Driver from SAF7
2. Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0
Driver Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Will Barnes Driver from GBR11
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG7
Driver Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
1. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Jordy Lopez Driver from USA60
2. David Rodriguez Driver from AUS0
Driver Standings Class ACR Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Tank Applegate Driver from ENG1
Driver Standings Class Invictus Green
P DriverCPoints
1. Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR0
Driver Standings Class PRO Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA20
2. Peter Schulze Driver from GER12
3. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED7
4. Mike Almeida Driver from CAN5
5. Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED0
. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG0
. Will Barnes Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
. David OReilly Driver from AUS0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort