Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-08-18 23:04:28
GMT: 2017-08-18 22:04:28

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG186
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR116
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO97
4.Kiss Driver from HUN93
5.Hoyer Driver from GER79

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST195
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA109
4.Nel Driver from SAF78
5.SchgŲr Driver from ITA73

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL151
2.Eyres Driver from GBR145
3.Parvez Driver from ENG137
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE114
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Radford Driver from AUS25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.ätefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
08-19:ACECircu..
44
08-19:AMACircu..
22
08-20:WCCircu..
44
08-20:PROCircu..
33

Last official comment

Date: 2017-07-02 16:29:32
League: World Championship
Track: Sepang International Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps (2017-08-19 @ 17:00:00) in 64532

Official Driver Standings in PRO League
Official Driver Standings of the PRO League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-19
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-02
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-09
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-23
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-07
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-21
Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-04
Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-18
Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-02
Points
1.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL2517201125825020151
2.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR1725171591711259145
3.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG20132525201717137
4.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE15011131713151515114
5.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA11015172020913105
6.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA0150202504771
7.Dave Paling Driver from ENG13080077111157
8.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE41100134513353
9.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO80130151500051
10.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA831302549
11.Peter Schulze Driver from GER282011168846
12.Robin Bondon Driver from FRA172037
13.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS69956035
14.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED5801105029
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR20929
16.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL0090286025
17.Diego Dohko Driver from SPA06630020623
18.Unai Sola Driver from SPA70500719
19.Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF07700014
.Mike Almeida Driver from CAN3023001514
21.Javier Moyano Driver from SPA94013
22.Will Barnes Driver from GBR0540200011
23.Javier Torrus Driver from SPA64010
.Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA30005210
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED1000009010
26.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED106007
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG07007
.Lionel Klue Driver from SAF00707
29.David OReilly Driver from AUS0426
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR0300036
31.Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER055
.Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE014005
33.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED0000044
34.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER33
35.Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA022
36.Cory Hudson Driver from USA0100001
.Niranjan Kumar Driver from IND1001
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG0001001
.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA11
40.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED00
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0000000000
.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN00
.Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA00000
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG000
.Yohann Harth Driver from FRA0000
.Sami Pesari Driver from FIN00
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00
.Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR00
.Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA00
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD000
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER0000000000
.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR00000



Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR145
2. Ton van Egmond Driver from NED10
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Robin Pansar Driver from SWE53
2. Riaan Lamprecht Driver from SAF14
Driver Standings Class Breslin Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE26
2. Peter Schulze Driver from GER16
3. Mike Almeida Driver from CAN3
4. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag NTX
P DriverCPoints
1. Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG137
2. Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE88
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR29
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL151
2. Dave Paling Driver from ENG57
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA49
2. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS35
3. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Strato
P DriverCPoints
1. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA10
2. Lorenzo De Ciutiis Driver from ITA0
. Daniele Brambilla Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class Toro Bresso
P DriverCPoints
1. Peter Schulze Driver from GER12
2. Cory Hudson Driver from USA1
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport II
P DriverCPoints
1. Eneric Andre Driver from FRA26
2. Javier Torrus Driver from SPA6
3. Jacob Reid Driver from ENG0
. Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED0
. Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD0
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Diego Dohko Driver from SPA23
2. Javier Moyano Driver from SPA13
Driver Standings Class Drillers Motorsport
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO51
2. Gerlof Vries Driver from NED29
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing B
P DriverCPoints
1. Unai Sola Driver from SPA19
2. Juanlu Parrado Driver from SPA2
3. Lorenzo Lucidi Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Marcel Garcia Crespo Driver from GER5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR6
2. Jacky Lotterman Driver from NED0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Lionel Klue Driver from SAF7
2. Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF0
Driver Standings Class ZERO Sim Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Will Barnes Driver from GBR11
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG7
Driver Standings Class Belgrade Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
1. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER0
Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Jordy Lopez Driver from USA71
2. David Rodriguez Driver from AUS0
. Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN0
Driver Standings Class ACR Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Tank Applegate Driver from ENG1
. Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA1
Driver Standings Class Invictus Green
P DriverCPoints
1. Jan Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE5
Driver Standings Class Invictus Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Jo√£o Martins Driver from POR0
Driver Standings Class PRO Championship
Driver Standings Class Radio Damage Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR0
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. David OReilly Driver from AUS6
2. Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort