Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-10-18 17:37:53
GMT: 2017-10-18 16:37:53

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG266
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO199
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR168
4.Kiss Driver from HUN127
5.Hoyer Driver from GER116

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA174
3.van Delft Driver from NED150
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI129
5.Nel Driver from SAF120

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG224
2.Eyres Driver from GBR223
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL183
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE177
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Brewer Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
11-04:ACECircu..
56
11-05:WCCircu..
56
11-05:PROCircu..
42
11-18:ACEInter..
71
11-19:WCInter..
71
11-19:PROInter..
54

Last official comment

Date: 2017-10-15 16:29:38
League: World Championship
Track: Round 14: Suzuka Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit of the Americas (2017-11-04 @ 17:00:00) in 1470126

Official Driver Standings in ACE League
Official Driver Standings of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-18
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-01
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-08
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-22
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-06
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-20
Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-03
Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-17
Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-01
Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-19
Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-09
Country: Italy
Track: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2017-09-23
Country: Other
Track: Round 13: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2017-10-07
Country: Other
Track: Round 14: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2017-10-14
Points
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST2525820172525252525252525295
2.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA170259151313172581715174
3.Felix van Delft Driver from NED20172520802002020150
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI3110517611151720717129
5.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF587171198769713130120
6.Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA80151500150201317150118
7.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED9008940815151520103
8.Georg Winter Driver from GER217001101711058
9.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL011011600013960056
10.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE672020053
11.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS090009413507047
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA150000820447
13.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL13130119046
.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA131320000046
15.Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER777118040
16.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL001080170935
17.Peter Schulze Driver from GER06511931
18.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ11002011630
19.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA01513028
20.Florian Bekker Driver from NED72027
21.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED2525
22.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS51722
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE0000000091322
.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS00305003030822
25.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK4050029000020
26.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI00003050008016
27.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR1515
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR150015
29.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00635014
30.Dave Paling Driver from ENG1313
.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO7600013
32.Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA001111
.Fernando Alvarez Driver from SPA01111
34.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER6400010
35.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL07200000009
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA0459
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR00900009
38.Ivan Fernandez Driver from SPA77
.Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV16007
40.David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA300104
.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA0404
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR44
43.Karel Basko Driver from CZE003003
44.Cory Jamnick Driver from USA00
.Wade Marcantonio Driver from USA00
.Ron Squire Driver from WAL00
.Rando Muru Driver from EST00
.Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA00
.Arek Kulak Driver from POL000
.Bojan Bogdanov Driver from SER00
.Clayton Brown Driver from USA00
.Chris Williamson Driver from GBR00
.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA0000
.Elise Skinner Driver from GBR00
.Pascal Chapon Driver from FRA000
.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL00
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG00



Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Sander Kallas Driver from EST295
2. Danny van der Niet Driver from NED103
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Felix van Delft Driver from NED150
2. Shayan Najam Driver from PAK20
Driver Standings Class NetRex TPL
P DriverCPoints
1. Lucas Alves Driver from BRA46
2. Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL9
3. Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA118
2. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE40
3. Felipe Giro Driver from BRA28
4. Dave Paling Driver from ENG13
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA174
2. Florian Bekker Driver from NED27
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR15
. Michael Eyres Driver from GBR15
5. Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL13
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI129
2. Cody Blanton Driver from USA47
3. Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER7
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. Georg Winter Driver from GER58
2. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR9
3. Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER7
Driver Standings Class GS Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ30
2. George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI16
Driver Standings Class Team Horizon
P DriverCPoints
1. Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS47
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL26
2. Fernando Alvarez Driver from SPA11
3. Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV7
4. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR4
5. Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER0
. Arek Kulak Driver from POL0
. Luke Maguire Driver from IRE0
Driver Standings Class Deltec - HME
P DriverCPoints
1. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF120
2. Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS22
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Rudy van Buren Driver from NED25
2. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL14
3. Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER10
4. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS5
Driver Standings Class Invictus White
P DriverCPoints
1. Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL28
2. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL9
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA9
2. David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA4
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Peter Schulze Driver from GER31
2. Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER26
3. Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO13
4. Karel Basko Driver from CZE3
Driver Standings Class Push Rod Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
1. Ivan Rico Driver from SPA4
2. Ferran Grau Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Luke Maguire Driver from IRE22
2. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE13
3. Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class ACE Championship
Driver Standings Class DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL33
2. Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA11
Driver Standings Class Invictus Black
P DriverCPoints
1. Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL28
2. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS17
3. Wade Marcantonio Driver from USA0
. Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort