Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-04-27 04:15:31
GMT: 2017-04-27 03:15:31

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG93
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO68
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR37
4.Brugman Driver from ALB30
5.Kiss Driver from HUN28

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST78
2.van Delft Driver from NED62
3.Heras Driver from SPA51
4.Alves Driver from BRA46
5.Schgör Driver from ITA38

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG83
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL79
3.Eyres Driver from GBR70
4.Hamnett Driver from AUS39
.Andre Driver from FRA39

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Cobb Driver from USA40
2.Torrus Driver from SPA37
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
. Driver from 0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
. Driver from 0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-02:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-02:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-01:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-01:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:WCBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:PROBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-18:ACEBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
05-06:ACERed B..
71
05-06:AMARed B..
36
05-07:WCRed B..
71
05-07:PRORed B..
53

Last official comment

Date: 2017-04-23 16:25:10
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Red Bull Ring (2017-05-06 @ 17:00:00) in 823469

Official Driver Standings in ACE League
Official Driver Standings of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-18
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-01
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-08
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-22
Points
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST252582078
2.Felix van Delft Driver from NED20172562
3.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA17025951
4.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA131320046
5.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA80151538
6.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF5871737
7.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA01513028
8.Florian Bekker Driver from NED72027
9.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL01101122
10.Georg Winter Driver from GER21719
11.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED900817
12.Cody Blanton Driver from USA1500015
13.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI311014
14.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE6713
.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL1313
16.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ110011
17.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER64010
18.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR00909
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS0909
.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK40509
.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL0729
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA0459
23.Andrej Borotovský Driver from SLV1607
24.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL0066
25.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS55
26.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA044
27.David Ibañez Driver from SPA3003
.Karel Basko Driver from CZE00303
.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS0033
30.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL00101
31.Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA000
.Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA00
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI0000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE0000
.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA000



Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Sander Kallas Driver from EST78
2. Danny van der Niet Driver from NED17
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Felix van Delft Driver from NED62
2. Shayan Najam Driver from PAK9
Driver Standings Class NetRex TPL
P DriverCPoints
1. Lucas Alves Driver from BRA46
2. Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL9
3. Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Christof Schgör Driver from ITA38
2. Felipe Giro Driver from BRA28
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA51
2. Florian Bekker Driver from NED27
3. Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL13
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Cody Blanton Driver from USA15
2. Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI14
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. Georg Winter Driver from GER19
2. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR9
Driver Standings Class GS Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ11
2. George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI0
Driver Standings Class Team Horizon
P DriverCPoints
1. Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS9
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Andrej Borotovský Driver from SLV7
2. Luke Maguire Driver from IRE0
Driver Standings Class Deltec - HME
P DriverCPoints
1. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF37
2. Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS3
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER10
2. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL6
3. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS5
Driver Standings Class Invictus White
P DriverCPoints
1. Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL22
2. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL1
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA9
2. David Ibañez Driver from SPA3
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
. Karel Basko Driver from CZE3
Driver Standings Class Push Rod Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
1. Ivan Rico Driver from SPA4
2. Ferran Grau Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE13
2. Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class ACE Championship
P DriverCPoints
. Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort