Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-05-28 13:11:02
GMT: 2017-05-28 12:11:02

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG118
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR80
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO78
4.Kiss Driver from HUN53
5.Hoyer Driver from GER38

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST120
2.van Delft Driver from NED90
3.Heras Driver from SPA79
4.Nel Driver from SAF57
5.Alves Driver from BRA46

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL106
2.Parvez Driver from ENG103
3.Eyres Driver from GBR100
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE69
5.Andre Driver from FRA63

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Radford Driver from AUS25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
06-03:ACEHocke..
67
06-03:AMAHocke..
34
06-04:WCHocke..
67
06-04:PROHocke..
51

Last official comment

Date: 2017-05-21 16:31:05
League: World Championship
Track: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Hockenheim, Germany (2017-06-03 @ 17:00:00) in 532138

Official Driver Standings in ACE League
Official Driver Standings of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2017
P DriverCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-18
Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-01
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-08
Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-22
Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-06
Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-20
Points
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST25258201725120
2.Felix van Delft Driver from NED20172520890
3.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA170259151379
4.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF5871711957
5.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA1313200046
6.Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA8015150038
7.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI311051736
8.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE672033
9.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED90089430
10.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL0110116028
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA01513028
12.Florian Bekker Driver from NED72027
13.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL131326
14.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED2525
15.Georg Winter Driver from GER21719
16.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR1515
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA15000015
18.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ11002013
.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO7613
20.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK40500211
.Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA001111
22.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER640010
23.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL00639
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS090009
.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL072009
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA0459
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR009009
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL0010809
29.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS003058
30.Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER77
.Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV1607
32.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS55
33.David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA30014
.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA0404
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR44
36.Karel Basko Driver from CZE003003
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI000033
38.Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA00
.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA0000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE000000



Driver Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P DriverCPoints
1. Sander Kallas Driver from EST120
2. Danny van der Niet Driver from NED30
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P DriverCPoints
1. Felix van Delft Driver from NED90
2. Shayan Najam Driver from PAK11
Driver Standings Class NetRex TPL
P DriverCPoints
1. Lucas Alves Driver from BRA46
2. Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL9
3. Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA38
2. Felipe Giro Driver from BRA28
3. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE20
Driver Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P DriverCPoints
1. Sergi Heras Driver from SPA79
2. Florian Bekker Driver from NED27
3. Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR15
4. Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL13
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI36
2. Cody Blanton Driver from USA15
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P DriverCPoints
1. Georg Winter Driver from GER19
2. Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR9
Driver Standings Class GS Racing
P DriverCPoints
1. Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ13
2. George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI3
Driver Standings Class Team Horizon
P DriverCPoints
1. Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS9
Driver Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P DriverCPoints
1. Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV7
2. Matt Tuson Driver from GBR4
3. Luke Maguire Driver from IRE0
Driver Standings Class Deltec - HME
P DriverCPoints
1. Dewald Nel Driver from SAF57
2. Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS8
Driver Standings Class VBMadCape
P DriverCPoints
1. Rudy van Buren Driver from NED25
2. Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER10
3. Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL9
4. Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS5
Driver Standings Class Invictus White
P DriverCPoints
1. Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL28
2. Jos Araneda Driver from CHL9
Driver Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P DriverCPoints
. Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA9
2. David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA4
Driver Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P DriverCPoints
1. Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO13
2. Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER7
3. Karel Basko Driver from CZE3
Driver Standings Class Push Rod Racing Team
P DriverCPoints
1. Ivan Rico Driver from SPA4
2. Ferran Grau Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class GS Engineering
P DriverCPoints
1. Adam Maguire Driver from IRE13
2. Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA0
Driver Standings Class ACE Championship
P DriverCPoints
. Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA0
Driver Standings Class DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP
P DriverCPoints
1. Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL13
2. Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA11

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort