Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-07-18 22:26:59
GMT: 2018-07-18 20:26:59

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA145
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO109
3.Patel Driver from GBR99
4.Brljak Driver from CRO92
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA146
2.Chiappini Driver from ITA104
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI102
4.Ivanov Driver from BUL86
5.Mroczek Driver from POL80

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
2.Leonov Driver from BUL102
3.Rodger Driver from SCO98
4.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
5.Vries Driver from NED91

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Disley Driver from AUS0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-07-15 15:55:52
League: ACE
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in ACE League
Official Driver Standings of the ACE League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25
Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22
Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06
Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20
Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03
Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17
Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15
Points
1.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA252511252002515146
2.Davide Chiappini Driver from ITA15172511025011104
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI202020139020102
4.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL0615252002086
5.Dawid Mroczek Driver from POL011173150171780
6.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED13131713118075
7.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED08520015654
8.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ5150171350
9.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG171375042
10.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE80158400439
11.Cian White Driver from IRE132538
12.Fabian R�th Driver from GER8171136
13.PedroGomes Driver from POR99700126
14.Marek Godek Driver from SLV0159024
.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA969024
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR0111324
17.Jiri Syrovatsky Driver from CZE6530040523
18.Adriano Oppecini Driver from ITA708722
19.Peter Schulze Driver from GER1167621
20.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA0383519
21.Phil Kraus Driver from USA007916
22.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL04002713
.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA0025613
.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA409013
25.Giuseppe Laino Driver from ITA70411
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA11011
27.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL000088
28.Mark Berends Driver from NED0437
29.Martin Bruňanský Driver from SLV1000056
.Kevin Morville Driver from FRA20200206
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG0606
32.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK004004
33.Kevin Ryan1 Driver from IRE33
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS20013
.David Jundt Driver from SWI300003
36.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE00010001
37.Guillaume RAGOT Driver from BEL00
.Mateusz Kolman Driver from POL000000
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA000
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR00
.Giuseppe De Fuoco Driver from ITA00
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA000
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG000
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI000000


        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort