Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-06-28 13:26:53
GMT: 2017-06-28 12:26:53

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG168
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR104
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO82
4.Hoyer Driver from GER71
5.Kiss Driver from HUN68

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST170
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA92
4.Nel Driver from SAF72
5.Maguire Driver from IRE53

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Eyres Driver from GBR136
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL131
3.Parvez Driver from ENG120
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE99
5.Andre Driver from FRA92

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
07-01:ACESepan..
56
07-01:AMASepan..
28
07-02:WCSepan..
56
07-02:PROSepan..
42

Last official comment

Date: 2017-06-18 16:29:43
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Sepang, Malaysia (2017-07-01 @ 17:00:00) in 271987

Official Team Standings in ACE League
Official Team Standings of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2017
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-18Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-01Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-08Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-22Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-06Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-20Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-03Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-17Points
1. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA342582826292525200
2. Flag-to-Flag Team from NED242025915281315149
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR24175252010033134
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR81528150203511132
5. Deltec Racing Team Team from SAF58720111481285
6. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA18011051761774
7. NetRex TPL Team from ITA1320220000055
8. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR16040171745
9. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Team from ITA013131137
. Invictus Black Team from GBR0111111400037
11. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Team from USA2026007035
12. GS Racing Team from POR110002311633
13. VBMadCape Team from SAF65463529
14. MadCape Team from SAF2525
15. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Team from USA00307130023
16. Team Horizon Team from RUS09000918
17. GS Engineering Team from POR067013
. F1Champs Racing Team from SPA07051013
19. Push Rod Racing Team Team from SPA0404


Team Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA200
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR134
Team Standings Class NetRex TPL
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA55
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
Team Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR132
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED149
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA74
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA35
Team Standings Class GS Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Racing Driver from POR33
Team Standings Class Team Horizon
P TeamCPoints
1. Team Horizon Driver from RUS18
Team Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR28
2. Invictus Black Driver from GBR0
Team Standings Class Deltec - HME
P TeamCPoints
1. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF85
Team Standings Class VBMadCape
P TeamCPoints
1. VBMadCape Driver from SAF29
2. MadCape Driver from SAF25
Team Standings Class Invictus White
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Black Driver from GBR37
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA23
Team Standings Class Push Rod Racing Team
P TeamCPoints
1. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA4
Team Standings Class GS Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Engineering Driver from POR13
Team Standings Class ACE Championship
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
Team Standings Class DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA24
Team Standings Class Invictus Black
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR17
2. Invictus Black Driver from GBR0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort