Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-07-16 10:30:08
GMT: 2018-07-16 08:30:08

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA163
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO124
3.Brljak Driver from CRO117
4.Patel Driver from GBR111
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA136
2.Chiappini Driver from ITA124
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
4.Ivanov Driver from BUL86
5.Mroczek Driver from POL74

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
2.Leonov Driver from BUL102
3.Rodger Driver from SCO98
4.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
5.Vries Driver from NED91

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-07-15 18:31:06
League: World Championship
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

No items found.


Language








Official Team Standings in ACE League
Official Team Standings of the ACE League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2018
P TeamCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15Points
1. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA203137162402417169
2. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA13019323831620159
3. Pescara SHS Team from ITA222425110332318156
4. Musto Racing Team from ITA171318302001515128
5. Sabema Racing Team from ITA2525111374
6. Avid Chronic Racing SimSport Team from USA8015812178472
7. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR09626769669
8. Flag-to-Flag Team from NED00400173455
9. GS Racing Team from POR5150017130050
10. Neosoft Engineering ACE Team from CZE7530090529
11. GS Engineering Team from POR0600157028
12. Avid Chronic Racing Engineering Team from USA9908000026
13. Flag-to-Flag Engineering Team from NED2525
14. Orimila Grand Prix  Team from AUS969024
15. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR002505820
16. Twister Racing Team from ITA0383418
17. NetRex Traditional Team from ITA4090013
. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR04002713
19. Race Clutch Team from FRA11011
20. Drillers Academy Team from NED304007
21. eMotorSportFrance Team from FRA20200105
22. Drillers Motorsport Team from NED20013
. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Team from USA33
24. Torrent Motorsports Team from USA22

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort