Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-07-24 03:29:51
GMT: 2017-07-24 02:29:51

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG186
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR116
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO97
4.Kiss Driver from HUN93
5.Hoyer Driver from GER79

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST195
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA109
4.Nel Driver from SAF78
5.Schgör Driver from ITA73

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL151
2.Eyres Driver from GBR145
3.Parvez Driver from ENG137
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE114
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Reid Driver from ENG25
.Kumar Driver from IND25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
.Disley Driver from AUS0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
08-19:ACECircu..
44
08-19:AMACircu..
22
08-20:WCCircu..
44
08-20:PROCircu..
33

Last official comment

Date: 2017-07-02 16:29:32
League: World Championship
Track: Sepang International Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps (2017-08-19 @ 17:00:00) in 2295009

Official Team Standings in ACE League
Official Team Standings of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2017
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-18Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-01Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-08Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-22Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-06Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-20Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-03Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-17Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-01Points
1. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA34258282629252533233
2. Flag-to-Flag Team from NED24202591528131517166
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR8152815020351120152
4. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR241752520100330134
5. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA1801105176172296
6. Deltec Racing Team Team from SAF587201114812994
7. NetRex TPL Team from ITA1320220000055
8. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR160401717954
9. Invictus Black Team from GBR011111140001350
10. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Team from USA202600701146
11. GS Racing Team from POR1100023116538
12. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Team from ITA013131137
13. VBMadCape Team from SAF65463529
14. MadCape Team from SAF2525
15. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Team from USA003071300023
16. Team Horizon Team from RUS090009422
17. GS Engineering Team from POR067013
. F1Champs Racing Team from SPA07051013
19. Push Rod Racing Team Team from SPA0404


Team Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA233
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR134
Team Standings Class NetRex TPL
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA55
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
Team Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR152
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED166
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA96
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA46
Team Standings Class GS Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Racing Driver from POR38
Team Standings Class Team Horizon
P TeamCPoints
1. Team Horizon Driver from RUS22
Team Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR37
2. Invictus Black Driver from GBR0
Team Standings Class Deltec - HME
P TeamCPoints
1. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF94
Team Standings Class VBMadCape
P TeamCPoints
1. VBMadCape Driver from SAF29
2. MadCape Driver from SAF25
Team Standings Class Invictus White
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Black Driver from GBR37
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA23
Team Standings Class Push Rod Racing Team
P TeamCPoints
1. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA4
Team Standings Class GS Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Engineering Driver from POR13
Team Standings Class ACE Championship
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
Team Standings Class DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA24
Team Standings Class Invictus Black
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR17
2. Invictus Black Driver from GBR13

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort