Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-09-23 21:10:45
GMT: 2017-09-23 20:10:45

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG198
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO148
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR134
4.Kiss Driver from HUN119
5.Hoyer Driver from GER89

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST220
2.Heras Driver from SPA134
3.van Delft Driver from NED110
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI105
5.Nel Driver from SAF94

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL181
2.Parvez Driver from ENG170
3.Eyres Driver from GBR157
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE151
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
09-23:ACEAutod..
53
09-24:WCAutod..
53
09-24:PROAutod..
40

Last official comment

Date: 2017-09-10 16:42:08
League: World Championship
Track: Hungaroring

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: World Championship - Autodromo Nazionale Monza (2017-09-24 @ 17:00:00) in 71355

Official Team Standings in ACE League
Official Team Standings of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2017
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-18Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-01Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-08Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-22Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-06Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-20Country: Germany
Track: Hockenheimring
Date: 2017-06-03Country: France
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Date: 2017-06-17Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang International Circuit
Date: 2017-07-01Country: Belgium
Track: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2017-08-19Country: Hungary
Track: Hungaroring
Date: 2017-09-09Points
1. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA342582826292525334015288
2. Flag-to-Flag Team from NED24202591528131517025191
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR815281502035132013167
4. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA180110517619223720155
5. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR24175252010029000130
6. Deltec Racing Team Team from SAF58720111487997105
7. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Team from USA202600701101763
8. Invictus Black Team from GBR0111111400013959
9. NetRex TPL Team from ITA13202200000055
10. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR1604017179054
11. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Team from ITA013131101148
. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Team from USA0030713000111448
13. Team Horizon Team from RUS090009413540
14. GS Racing Team from POR110002311650038
15. VBMadCape Team from SAF65463529
16. MadCape Team from SAF2525
17. F1Champs Racing Team from SPA07051013
. GS Engineering Team from POR0670013
19. Push Rod Racing Team Team from SPA0404
20. NRWO Squire Motorsports Team from WAL00


Team Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA288
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR130
Team Standings Class NetRex TPL
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA55
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
Team Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR167
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED191
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA155
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA63
Team Standings Class GS Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Racing Driver from POR38
Team Standings Class Team Horizon
P TeamCPoints
1. Team Horizon Driver from RUS40
Team Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR37
2. Invictus Black Driver from GBR0
Team Standings Class Deltec - HME
P TeamCPoints
1. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF105
Team Standings Class VBMadCape
P TeamCPoints
1. VBMadCape Driver from SAF29
2. MadCape Driver from SAF25
Team Standings Class Invictus White
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Black Driver from GBR37
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA48
Team Standings Class Push Rod Racing Team
P TeamCPoints
1. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA4
Team Standings Class GS Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Engineering Driver from POR13
Team Standings Class ACE Championship
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
. NRWO Squire Motorsports Driver from WAL0
Team Standings Class DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA35
Team Standings Class Invictus Black
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Black Driver from GBR22
2. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR17

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort