Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-05-24 11:53:19
GMT: 2018-05-24 09:53:19

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA108
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO81
3.Brljak Driver from CRO67
4.Patel Driver from GBR66
5.Hoyer Driver from GER46

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA112
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI82
3.Chiappini Driver from ITA66
4.van der Niet Driver from NED54
5.Mroczek Driver from POL48

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.D Amelio Driver from ITA84
2.Leonov Driver from BUL69
3.BRIONI Driver from ITA67
4.Oldenmenger Driver from NED61
5.Rodger Driver from SCO56

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE25
2.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
3.illetwolo Driver from KUR17
4.Galati Driver from ITA15
5.dfgwrrgdjt Driver from SOL13

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-05-20 18:30:24
League: World Championship
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Official Team Standings in ACE League
Official Team Standings of the ACE League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2018
P TeamCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20Points
1. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA2031352024130
2. Musto Racing Team from ITA1713242920103
3. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA130173238100
4. Pescara SHS Team from ITA2224259080
5. Sabema Racing Team from ITA25251161
6. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR09625747
7. Avid Chronic Racing SimSport Team from USA8013111244
8. GS Racing Team from POR515001737
9. Avid Chronic Racing Engineering Team from USA9907025
10. Neosoft Engineering ACE Team from CZE7530015
11. Orimila Grand Prix  Team from AUS8614
. Twister Racing Team from ITA038314
13. NetRex Traditional Team from ITA409013
14. Race Clutch Team from FRA11011
15. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR00257
. Drillers Academy Team from NED304007
17. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR040026
. GS Engineering Team from POR06006
19. eMotorSportFrance Team from FRA202004
20. Drillers Motorsport Team from NED20013
. Flag-to-Flag Team from NED00303

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort