Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-04-27 04:15:24
GMT: 2017-04-27 03:15:24

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG93
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO68
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR37
4.Brugman Driver from ALB30
5.Kiss Driver from HUN28

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST78
2.van Delft Driver from NED62
3.Heras Driver from SPA51
4.Alves Driver from BRA46
5.Schgör Driver from ITA38

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG83
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL79
3.Eyres Driver from GBR70
4.Hamnett Driver from AUS39
.Andre Driver from FRA39

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Cobb Driver from USA40
2.Torrus Driver from SPA37
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
. Driver from 0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
. Driver from 0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-02:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-02:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-01:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-01:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:WCBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:PROBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-18:ACEBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
05-06:ACERed B..
71
05-06:AMARed B..
36
05-07:WCRed B..
71
05-07:PRORed B..
53

Last official comment

Date: 2017-04-23 16:25:10
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Red Bull Ring (2017-05-06 @ 17:00:00) in 823476

Official Team Standings in ACE League
Official Team Standings of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2017
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-18Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-01Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-08Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-22Points
1. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA342582895
2. Flag-to-Flag Team from NED242025978
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR241752571
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR815281566
5. NetRex TPL Team from ITA132022055
6. Deltec Racing Team Team from SAF5872040
7. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA18011029
8. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Team from USA2026028
9. Invictus White Team from GBR01111123
10. VBMadCape Team from SAF654621
11. GS Engineering Team from POR06713
. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Team from ITA01313
13. F1Champs Racing Team from SPA070512
14. GS Racing Team from POR1100011
15. Team Horizon Team from RUS0909
16. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR1607
17. Push Rod Racing Team Team from SPA044
18. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Team from USA00303


Team Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA95
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR71
Team Standings Class NetRex TPL
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA55
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
Team Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR66
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED78
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA29
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA28
Team Standings Class GS Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Racing Driver from POR11
Team Standings Class Team Horizon
P TeamCPoints
1. Team Horizon Driver from RUS9
Team Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR7
Team Standings Class Deltec - HME
P TeamCPoints
1. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF40
Team Standings Class VBMadCape
P TeamCPoints
1. VBMadCape Driver from SAF21
Team Standings Class Invictus White
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus White Driver from GBR23
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA12
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA3
Team Standings Class Push Rod Racing Team
P TeamCPoints
1. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA4
Team Standings Class GS Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Engineering Driver from POR13
Team Standings Class ACE Championship
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort