Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-05-28 13:11:11
GMT: 2017-05-28 12:11:11

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG118
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR80
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO78
4.Kiss Driver from HUN53
5.Hoyer Driver from GER38

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST120
2.van Delft Driver from NED90
3.Heras Driver from SPA79
4.Nel Driver from SAF57
5.Alves Driver from BRA46

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL106
2.Parvez Driver from ENG103
3.Eyres Driver from GBR100
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE69
5.Andre Driver from FRA63

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Radford Driver from AUS25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
06-03:ACEHocke..
67
06-03:AMAHocke..
34
06-04:WCHocke..
67
06-04:PROHocke..
51

Last official comment

Date: 2017-05-21 16:31:05
League: World Championship
Track: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Hockenheim, Germany (2017-06-03 @ 17:00:00) in 532129

Official Team Standings in ACE League
Official Team Standings of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2017
P TeamCountryCountry: Bahrain
Track: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2017-03-18Country: Spain
Track: Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
Date: 2017-04-01Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul Park Circuit
Date: 2017-04-08Country: Canada
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2017-04-22Country: Australia
Track: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2017-05-06Country: Great Britain
Track: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2017-05-20Points
1. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA34258282629150
2. Flag-to-Flag Team from NED24202591528121
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR24175252010101
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR815281502086
5. Deltec Racing Team Team from SAF58720111465
6. NetRex TPL Team from ITA13202200055
7. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA18011051751
8. Invictus Black Team from GBR01111114037
. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Team from ITA013131137
10. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Team from USA20260028
11. MadCape Team from SAF2525
12. VBMadCape Team from SAF6546324
13. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Team from USA003071323
14. GS Racing Team from POR110002316
15. F1Champs Racing Team from SPA0705113
. GS Engineering Team from POR06713
17. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR1604011
18. Team Horizon Team from RUS090009
19. Push Rod Racing Team Team from SPA0404


Team Standings Class NetRex Grand Prix
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA150
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag Orange
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR101
Team Standings Class NetRex TPL
P TeamCPoints
1. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA55
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
Team Standings Class GhostSpeed Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR86
Team Standings Class Flag-to-Flag
P TeamCPoints
1. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED121
2. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA51
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Blue
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA28
Team Standings Class GS Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Racing Driver from POR16
Team Standings Class Team Horizon
P TeamCPoints
1. Team Horizon Driver from RUS9
Team Standings Class Invictus Motorsport
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR11
Team Standings Class Deltec - HME
P TeamCPoints
1. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF65
Team Standings Class VBMadCape
P TeamCPoints
1. MadCape Driver from SAF25
2. VBMadCape Driver from SAF24
Team Standings Class Invictus White
P TeamCPoints
1. Invictus Black Driver from GBR37
Team Standings Class F1 Champs Racing
P TeamCPoints
1. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA13
Team Standings Class Avid Chronic Racing Grey
P TeamCPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA23
Team Standings Class Push Rod Racing Team
P TeamCPoints
1. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA4
Team Standings Class GS Engineering
P TeamCPoints
1. GS Engineering Driver from POR13
Team Standings Class ACE Championship
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA0
Team Standings Class DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP
P TeamCPoints
1. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA24

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort