Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-08-21 05:46:26
GMT: 2017-08-21 04:46:26

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG186
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO122
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR116
4.Kiss Driver from HUN108
5.Hoyer Driver from GER79

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST220
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA109
4.Nel Driver from SAF87
5.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI83

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL176
2.Parvez Driver from ENG157
3.Eyres Driver from GBR150
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE131
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Brewer Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Reid Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
08-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2017-08-20 16:17:05
League: World Championship
Track: Round 10: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG108207126888511219186
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO99026222569531145122
3.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR9813502138850332116
4.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN9810503146849134108
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER971142303475386379
6.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA105502230245326656
7.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA108201000118533253
8.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE963031201164671543
9.Florian Bekker Driver from NED75120010035416035
10.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB52200000122186030
11.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG64200000114333027
12.Risto Kappet Driver from EST95200000015477021
13.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA94100000014364018
14.Sander Kallas Driver from EST1100000011166015
15.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI513010000111632712
.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL72211000002286112
17.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA102400000012450011
18.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED2110000001183010
.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN92301000002383310
20.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL2100000000112608
21.Fran López Driver from SPA72301110002295287
.James Sadler Driver from GBR7310000000335607
23.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA3100000000119306
.Blair Disley Driver from AUS5100000000130706
25.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA110000000015204
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI5130000000114804
27.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO110000000016702
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE3111111000144212
29.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS201000000007800
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED101000000001400
.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE100000000004400
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV101000000003300
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR101000000001800
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA100000000006900
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG100000000006600
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF3020000000012500
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE101000000004900
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL5020000000024900
.Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL2000000000013600
.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN6040000000025100
.Jan von der Heyde Driver from GER101000000002400
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA100000000004400
.Dominik Wasienko Driver from POL100000000004400


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA201730121571214171069253296
2. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED181525503141215103732170
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR201333733256131006166135
4. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA20135173504513107378122
5. Twister Racing Driver from ITA201370323035138598109
6. Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racing  Driver from ENG178500000148790061
7. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA196500000026814029
8. GS Engineering Driver from POR195311000005985128
9. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR1848011101148502827
10. VBMadCape Driver from SAF1748010000146452723
11. Born2Win Driver from FIN192901000002811310

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort