Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-03-29 21:58:36
GMT: 2017-03-29 20:58:36

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG25
2.Brugman Driver from ALB18
3.D Alessandro Driver from ITA15
4.Parisis Driver from GRI12
5.Simoncic Driver from SLO10

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST25
2.van Delft Driver from NED20
3.Heras Driver from SPA17
4.Blanton Driver from USA15
5.Alves Driver from BRA13

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL25
2.Parvez Driver from ENG20
3.Eyres Driver from GBR17
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE15
5.Paling Driver from ENG13

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
. Driver from 0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
. Driver from 0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
03-19:WCBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:PROBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-18:ACEBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-25:Wint..Duba..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-25:Wint..Duba..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-18:Wint..Vale..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-18:Wint..Vale..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-04:Wint..Brno
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-04:Wint..Brno
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-28:Wint..Mazd..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-28:Wint..Mazd..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-15:Pre-..Circ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-14:Wint..Circ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-14:Wint..Circ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-07:Wint..Imol..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
04-01:AMACatal..
33
04-01:ACECircu..
66
04-02:WCCatal..
66
04-02:PROCircu..
50
04-08:AMAIstan..
29
04-08:ACEIstan..
58
04-09:WCIstan..
58
04-09:PROIstan..
43

Last official comment

Date: 2017-03-19 15:32:48
League: World Championship
Track: Bahrain International Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: AMA - Catalunya, Spain (2017-04-01 @ 14:00:00) in 230484

Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG11001001111571425
2.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB1100000011157018
3.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA1100111011157515
4.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI11001000011572712
5.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO1100100001157210
6.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN110000000015708
7.Risto Kappet Driver from EST110000000015706
8.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER110100000015704
9.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA110000000015602
10.James Sadler Driver from GBR110000000015601
11.Blair Disley Driver from AUS100000000005600
.John-Eric Saxén Driver from FIN101000000001100
.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG101000000003100
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED101000000001400
.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA101000000005200
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI101000000001000
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR101000000001800
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA100000000005600
.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL100010000005610
.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE101010100002080


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA220010011121141433
2. Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racing  Driver from ENG22000000112114024
3. Twister Racing Driver from ITA21101110111109515
4. VBMadCape Driver from SAF21101000011672712
5. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR22001000012113211
6. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA211110100017784
7. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA2100000000111202
8. Born2Win Driver from FIN202000000002900
. GS Engineering Driver from POR2000100000011210
. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR202000000004500

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort