Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-10-18 01:19:32
GMT: 2017-10-18 00:19:32

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG266
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO199
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR168
4.Kiss Driver from HUN127
5.Hoyer Driver from GER116

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA174
3.van Delft Driver from NED150
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI129
5.Nel Driver from SAF120

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG224
2.Eyres Driver from GBR223
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL183
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE177
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Brewer Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Reid Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
11-04:ACECircu..
56
11-05:WCCircu..
56
11-05:PROCircu..
42
11-18:ACEInter..
71
11-19:WCInter..
71
11-19:PROInter..
54

Last official comment

Date: 2017-10-15 16:29:38
League: World Championship
Track: Round 14: Suzuka Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit of the Americas (2017-11-04 @ 17:00:00) in 1528828

Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG14122011248121212748326266
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO13130494548913768250199
3.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR13121381415111273948168
4.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN1310306041461171138127
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER1310226230471074265116
6.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA138502230378493692
7.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE1183031202285901564
8.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA14104110001110680257
9.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB52200000122186030
10.Florian Bekker Driver from NED105320010025539029
11.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG64200000114333027
12.Sander Kallas Driver from EST43100000123215026
13.Risto Kappet Driver from EST135400000015552019
.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL104311000004438119
.James Sadler Driver from GBR115200000015546019
16.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN124301000004567318
.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA94100000014364018
18.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA22000000012122016
19.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI513010000111632712
20.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA132700000012496011
21.Dominik Wasienko Driver from POL31100000011129010
.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED2110000001183010
23.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE2200000000210509
24.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL2100000000112608
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA5220000000218108
26.Blair Disley Driver from AUS5100000000130706
.Felix van Delft Driver from NED110010000015336
.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA3100000000119306
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE61311110001155216
30.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI5130000000114804
.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN10160000000140604
32.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO110000000016702
33.Fran López Driver from SPA71301110001251281
34.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI101000000001200
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS4030000000011000
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED101000000001400
.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI101000000002200
.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA101000000002200
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV202000000004100
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR202000000001800
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG101000000003900
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA100000000006900
.Peter Schulze Driver from GER201000000006000
.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL3020000000012300
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG100000000006600
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF3020000000012500
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE202000000008100
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL6030000000023600
.Georg Winter Driver from GER202000000005300
.Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL2000000000013600
.Alari Algpeus Driver from FIN100000000006900
.Jan von der Heyde Driver from GER101000000002400


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA282350172891618241526364395
2. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED262045915161420144951222
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR2817651056489171386271216
4. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA28207293506920146180189
5. Twister Racing Driver from ITA2818913230481812428149
6. Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racing  Driver from ENG249900000159972069
7. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA2699000000491079052
8. GS Engineering Driver from POR2796110000191339147
9. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR265140111011510782831
10. Born2Win Driver from FIN27512010000051172322
11. VBMadCape Driver from SAF1738010000136012717
12. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED8160000000121104

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort