Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-05-24 16:38:21
GMT: 2017-05-24 15:38:21

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG118
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR80
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO78
4.Kiss Driver from HUN53
5.Hoyer Driver from GER38

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST120
2.van Delft Driver from NED90
3.Heras Driver from SPA79
4.Nel Driver from SAF57
5.Alves Driver from BRA46

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL106
2.Parvez Driver from ENG103
3.Eyres Driver from GBR100
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE69
5.Andre Driver from FRA63

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Radford Driver from AUS25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
06-03:ACEHocke..
67
06-03:AMAHocke..
34
06-04:WCHocke..
67
06-04:PROHocke..
51

Last official comment

Date: 2017-05-21 16:31:05
League: World Championship
Track: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Hockenheim, Germany (2017-06-03 @ 17:00:00) in 865299

Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG65105114555318131118
2.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR550340213553043080
3.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO6601422134636110178
4.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN65102010135321453
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER641110101243452138
6.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE642021201143051035
7.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB52200000122186030
8.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA63301110123204528
9.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG53200000113266023
10.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA64100000014239018
11.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA64201000004296217
12.Sander Kallas Driver from EST1100000011166015
13.Florian Bekker Driver from NED32000010012186014
14.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL62111000002257112
.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI513010000111632712
16.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED1100000001152010
17.Risto Kappet Driver from EST6320000000329608
18.Blair Disley Driver from AUS5100000000130706
19.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA110000000015204
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI5130000000114804
21.James Sadler Driver from GBR5210000000225603
22.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF201000000008700
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL2010000000011400
.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN3010000000014400
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED101000000001400
.John-Eric Saxén Driver from FIN6020000000025900
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR101000000001800
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS101000000001200
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE10100000000000
.Fran López Driver from SPA30201110000109280
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA6030000000026300


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA12102071246810639135171
2. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED10903403147960830113
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR12821422134861710181
4. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA1283131302386503173
5. Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racing  Driver from ENG126400000136534048
6. Twister Racing Driver from ITA127502110127500745
7. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR1237011101135382823
8. GS Engineering Driver from POR113111000003564118
. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA124400000014502018
10. VBMadCape Driver from SAF1127010000123232716
11. Born2Win Driver from FIN11040000000047300

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort