Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-06-28 08:18:03
GMT: 2017-06-28 07:18:03

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG168
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR104
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO82
4.Hoyer Driver from GER71
5.Kiss Driver from HUN68

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST170
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA92
4.Nel Driver from SAF72
5.Maguire Driver from IRE53

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Eyres Driver from GBR136
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL131
3.Parvez Driver from ENG120
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE99
5.Andre Driver from FRA92

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Kappet Driver from EST0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
. Driver from 0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Disley Driver from AUS0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Štefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
07-01:ACESepan..
56
07-01:AMASepan..
28
07-02:WCSepan..
56
07-02:PROSepan..
42

Last official comment

Date: 2017-06-18 16:29:43
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Sepang, Malaysia (2017-07-01 @ 17:00:00) in 290517

Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Muhammed Patel Driver from ENG87107126777455219168
2.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR7703502137744132104
3.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO7702422134743110182
4.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER861131203464824671
5.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN76103010246391568
6.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA86201000116433241
7.Martin Štefanko Driver from CZE853021201154111037
8.Lars Brugman Driver from ALB52200000122186030
9.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA83501120123226528
10.Daniel Brewer Driver from ENG64200000114333027
11.Florian Bekker Driver from NED54010010024323025
12.Michael Francesconi Driver from ITA84100000014308018
13.Sander Kallas Driver from EST1100000011166015
14.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI513010000111632712
.Kamil Lyzwa Driver from POL62111000002257112
16.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED2110000001183010
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA81400000011350010
18.Risto Kappet Driver from EST8420000000443309
19.John-Eric Saxen Driver from FIN7120000000132608
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL110000000017008
21.Blair Disley Driver from AUS5100000000130706
.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA2100000000113706
23.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA110000000015204
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI5130000000114804
25.James Sadler Driver from GBR5210000000225603
26.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO110000000016702
27.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL3020000000014900
.Teemu Valkeejärvi Driver from FIN5030000000021700
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG100000000006600
.Omar Rasol Driver from NED101000000001400
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE101000000004900
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR101000000001800
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS201000000007800
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE201011100000210
.Fran López Driver from SPA50301110000195280
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV101000000003300
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA100000000006900
.Maciej Mlynek Driver from POL2000000000013600
.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF201000000008700


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA1614201013691114913224238
2. Flag-to-Flag Brehm GP Driver from NED14130450314101388232148
3. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA1611415240451189356108
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR1610325331341080612293
5. Twister Racing Driver from ITA169702120239659769
6. Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racing  Driver from ENG157500000137702049
7. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA165500000025658028
8. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR1548011101147062827
9. GS Engineering Driver from POR154211000004800124
10. VBMadCape Driver from SAF1528010000125452716
11. Born2Win Driver from FIN15160000000168208

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort