Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-05-24 19:29:31
GMT: 2018-05-24 17:29:31

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA108
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO81
3.Brljak Driver from CRO67
4.Patel Driver from GBR66
5.Hoyer Driver from GER46

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA112
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI82
3.Chiappini Driver from ITA66
4.van der Niet Driver from NED54
5.Mroczek Driver from POL48

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.D Amelio Driver from ITA84
2.Leonov Driver from BUL69
3.BRIONI Driver from ITA67
4.Oldenmenger Driver from NED61
5.Rodger Driver from SCO56

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE25
2.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
3.illetwolo Driver from KUR17
4.Galati Driver from ITA15
5.dfgwrrgdjt Driver from SOL13

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
.Disley Driver from AUS0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-05-20 18:30:24
League: World Championship
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA55005233555290128108
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO5500433234529010581
3.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO550020003452901067
4.Muhammed Patel Driver from GBR55002010245290466
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER550020202352903846
6.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI54111000034241140
7.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA54100010004257021
8.Felix van Delft Driver from NED53000000013289018
9.Sander Kallas Driver from EST52100000002242012
10.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR52101000002241210
.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN51300000011166010
12.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN211010000017118
.Manuel Biancolilla Driver from ITA4121000000112208
14.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI5220000000224003
15.David Greco Driver from ITA5130000000121302
.Germano Zappala Driver from ITA5110100000126112
17.James Sadler Driver from GBR5110000000123401
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED2100000000111501
.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS5122000000123601
20.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL302000000008500
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED5021000000021100
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL403000000006300
.Gianfranco Giglioli Driver from VEN4030000000014900
.Tobias Olsson Driver from SWE201000000002300
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV100000000006900
.David Jundt Driver from SWI100000000005700
.Liam de Waal Driver from NED10100000000400
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS2000000000012000
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED5010000000022500
.Marco Conti Driver from ITA4030000000011000
.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA5010000000027900
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA100000000006900
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED100000000005800
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA20100000000600
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE101000000002600


Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA1010004010581058014133
2. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA10100063525710580143127
3. Sabema Racing Driver from ITA105405233555401128108
4. Edge Esports Driver from BEL106311000036481143
5. Twister Racing Driver from ITA94210000014411026
6. Pescara SHS Driver from ITA105201010005518123
7. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA104201000004433121
8. Flag-to-Flag SimRacing Driver from NED103401000013407220
9. Thrustmaster Racing Driver from ITA9160000000136202
10. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR10130000000144601
. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR10152000000136801
12. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED9020000000042800
. Flag-to-Flag Engineering Driver from NED10031000000049000
. VBMadCape Driver from SAF302000000002700

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort