Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-05-25 11:37:36
GMT: 2017-05-25 10:37:36

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG118
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR80
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO78
4.Kiss Driver from HUN53
5.Hoyer Driver from GER38

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST120
2.van Delft Driver from NED90
3.Heras Driver from SPA79
4.Nel Driver from SAF57
5.Alves Driver from BRA46

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL106
2.Parvez Driver from ENG103
3.Eyres Driver from GBR100
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE69
5.Andre Driver from FRA63

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Radford Driver from AUS25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
06-03:ACEHocke..
67
06-03:AMAHocke..
34
06-04:WCHocke..
67
06-04:PROHocke..
51

Last official comment

Date: 2017-05-21 16:31:05
League: World Championship
Track: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Hockenheim, Germany (2017-06-03 @ 17:00:00) in 796943

Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST66015343556361219120
2.Felix van Delft Driver from NED550030114453024990
3.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA651112212453192279
4.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF66000000115358057
5.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA53200010133203046
6.Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA63300000023233038
7.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI54100000112225036
8.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE33100000113178033
9.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED64100000003315030
10.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL63100000003318028
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA42200000022141028
12.Florian Bekker Driver from NED22011010112123927
13.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL22010000022127026
14.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED11001111111585225
15.Georg Winter Driver from GER22011000111115119
16.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR1100100001152915
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA5140000001188015
18.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ52410000001120013
.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO22000000002109013
20.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK63300000000202011
.Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA3110000000182011
22.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER42200000001160010
23.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR514000100018509
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL6230000000120509
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL4200000000112509
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS5120000000119609
.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL5210000000123909
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA3200000000018709
29.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS5220000000020408
30.Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER110000000015107
.Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV3210000000113407
32.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS110000000006405
33.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA312000000008504
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR110000000005704
.David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA4210000000016704
36.Karel Basko Driver from CZE5130000000014303
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI514000000008603
38.Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA10100000000000
.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA303000000007000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE505000100008100


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA1210115343559676219150
2. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED9812323136849440121
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR11830301144550449101
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR116500000156426086
5. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF118200000115562065
6. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA105300010134442055
7. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA105500000123313051
8. Invictus White Driver from GBR125400000004523037
. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA53110000023209037
10. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA73411010112200128
11. MadCape Driver from SAF11001111111585225
12. VBMadCape Driver from SAF95200000002349024
13. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA84300000003303023
14. GS Racing Driver from POR103810000001206016
15. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA74100000000354013
. GS Engineering Driver from POR32200000002126013
17. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR93600010001272011
18. Team Horizon Driver from RUS5120000000119609
19. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA6150000000015504

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort