Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-06-23 09:33:16
GMT: 2017-06-23 08:33:16

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG168
2.Gosbee Driver from GBR104
3.Simoncic Driver from SLO82
4.Hoyer Driver from GER71
5.Kiss Driver from HUN68

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST170
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA92
4.Nel Driver from SAF72
5.Schg÷r Driver from ITA53

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Eyres Driver from GBR136
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL131
3.Parvez Driver from ENG120
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE99
5.Andre Driver from FRA92

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
. Driver from 0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
. Driver from 0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:AMASilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:WCMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-07:PROMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACEMelb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
07-01:ACESepan..
56
07-01:AMASepan..
28
07-02:WCSepan..
56
07-02:PROSepan..
42

Last official comment

Date: 2017-06-18 16:29:43
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Sepang, Malaysia (2017-07-01 @ 17:00:00) in 718004

Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST88017465778498350170
2.Felix van Delft Driver from NED7610401155638352110
3.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA761112212563862292
4.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF88000000117493072
5.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE44111110224245253
.Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA84300000034300053
7.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI76100000114360051
8.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA73400020133221046
9.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED74200000003320030
.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ74420000003255030
11.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL83300000003369028
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA42200000022141028
13.Florian Bekker Driver from NED22011010112123927
14.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL83400000112298026
.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL22010000022127026
16.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED11001111111585225
17.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK74300000011272024
18.Cody Blanton Driver from USA62400000012157023
19.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS22000000111134022
20.Georg Winter Driver from GER42211000111120119
21.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS62200000002262018
22.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR1100000001170015
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR2110100001170915
24.Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER22000000002117014
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL53000000001190014
26.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS73300000000272013
.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO42100000002141013
28.Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA3110000000182011
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG1100000000170011
30.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER52300000001178010
31.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL7230000000128309
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA3200000000018709
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR514000100018509
34.Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV3210000000113407
35.David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA5220000000016904
.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA312000000008504
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR110000000005704
38.Karel Basko Driver from CZE5130000000014303
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI615000000008703
40.Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA10100000000000
.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA303000000007000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE606000100009700


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA15122174657711818350200
2. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED1210223231381064940149
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR141040401156765552134
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR1595111102796302132
5. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF1511300000117765085
6. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA138500000126517074
7. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA145700020134504055
8. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR125700010223435045
9. Invictus Black Driver from GBR155700000004592037
. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA53110000023209037
11. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA104611010113271135
12. GS Racing Driver from POR135920000003342033
13. VBMadCape Driver from SAF106200000002414029
14. MadCape Driver from SAF11001111111585225
15. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA104400000003335023
16. Team Horizon Driver from RUS62200000002262018
17. GS Engineering Driver from POR42300000002142013
. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA84200000000356013
19. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA6150000000015504

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort