Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-04-27 00:25:04
GMT: 2017-04-26 23:25:04

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG93
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO68
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR37
4.Brugman Driver from ALB30
5.Kiss Driver from HUN28

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST78
2.van Delft Driver from NED62
3.Heras Driver from SPA51
4.Alves Driver from BRA46
5.Schg÷r Driver from ITA38

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG83
2.Lukaszek Driver from POL79
3.Eyres Driver from GBR70
4.Hamnett Driver from AUS39
.Andre Driver from FRA39

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Cobb Driver from USA40
2.Torrus Driver from SPA37
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
04-23:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:WCIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-09:PROIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACEIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:AMAIsta..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-02:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-02:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-01:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-01:AMACirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:WCBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:PROBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-18:ACEBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
05-06:ACERed B..
71
05-06:AMARed B..
36
05-07:WCRed B..
71
05-07:PRORed B..
53

Last official comment

Date: 2017-04-23 16:25:10
League: World Championship
Track: Circuit Gilles Villenueve

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Red Bull Ring (2017-05-06 @ 17:00:00) in 837296

Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST4401434233425117678
2.Felix van Delft Driver from NED330020113331934362
3.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA431011112232092251
4.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA43100010133186046
5.Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA43100000023185038
6.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF44000000113249037
7.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA42200000022141028
8.Florian Bekker Driver from NED22011010112123927
9.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL42000000002247022
10.Georg Winter Driver from GER22011000111115119
11.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED42100000002207017
12.Cody Blanton Driver from USA4130000001181015
13.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI32100000001115014
14.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL1101000001169013
.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE22100000002126013
16.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ3120000000160011
17.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER32100000001156010
18.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS3100000000117709
.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK4220000000013209
.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL3200000000117809
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA3200000000018709
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR413000000017909
23.Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV3210000000113407
24.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL310000000016806
25.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS110000000006405
26.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA211000000007204
27.Karel Basko Driver from CZE4130000000014303
.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS3110000000013003
.David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA3110000000011903
30.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL4120000000012901
31.Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA201000000003100
.Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA10100000000000
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI303000000003000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE303000000005900
.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA202000000005900


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA8611434233645817695
2. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED651121213353323178
3. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR752020113333254371
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR85300000045326066
5. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA75100010134364055
6. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF75100000113379040
7. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA73400000012196029
8. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA63311000112194128
9. Invictus White Driver from GBR83200000002376023
10. VBMadCape Driver from SAF74100000002288021
11. GS Engineering Driver from POR32200000002126013
. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA31110000011100013
13. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA63100000000306012
14. GS Racing Driver from POR6150000000190011
15. Team Horizon Driver from RUS3100000000117709
16. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR6240000000119307
17. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA4130000000013104
18. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA4130000000014303

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort