Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-07-17 23:23:02
GMT: 2018-07-17 21:23:02

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA163
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO124
3.Brljak Driver from CRO117
4.Patel Driver from GBR111
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA136
2.Chiappini Driver from ITA124
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
4.Ivanov Driver from BUL86
5.Mroczek Driver from POL74

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
2.Leonov Driver from BUL102
3.Rodger Driver from SCO98
4.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
5.Vries Driver from NED91

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-07-15 18:31:06
League: World Championship
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA8710312346729457136
2.Davide Chiappini Driver from ITA8710600245731772124
3.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI761230103562541095
4.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL751030113452233386
5.Dawid Mroczek Driver from POL862120002353261774
6.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED76100010146260073
7.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ541121101331872050
.Cian White Driver from IRE22012112222733450
9.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED752010001142452548
10.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG54100000123185042
11.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE854121200132523839
12.Fabian R�th Driver from GER330010001131231033
13.Phil Kraus Driver from USA42200000112107026
14.PedroGomes Driver from POR63200000003178025
15.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA43100000003144024
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR3210000001283024
17.Jiri Syrovatsky Driver from CZE85000000001339023
18.Adriano Oppecini Driver from ITA43100000003156022
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV4220001001288022
20.Peter Schulze Driver from GER55000000003224021
21.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA54100000001169018
22.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA4220100000189213
.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL63200000001233013
24.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA53200000000151012
25.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA2110000000147011
26.Giuseppe Laino Driver from ITA3210000000191010
27.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL514001100019108
28.Mark Berends Driver from NED3210000000010707
29.Dave Paling Driver from ENG311000000018506
.Martin Bruňanský Driver from SLV6221000000021006
31.Kevin Morville Driver from FRA7310000000016105
32.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK5130000000015104
33.David Jundt Driver from SWI514000000004803
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS4220000000013003
35.Kevin Ryan1 Driver from IRE110000000003302
36.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE71612350000210211
37.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR10100000000800
.Giuseppe De Fuoco Driver from ITA10100000000000
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA202000000002400
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG202000000001700
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI505000000003300
.Guillaume RAGOT Driver from BEL10100000000000
.Mateusz Kolman Driver from POL50400000000900
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA202010000002430


Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA1512335010581158027169
2. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA1411203021481148333159
3. Pescara SHS Driver from ITA1512306002451156472156
4. Musto Racing Driver from ITA1293010113683926128
5. Sabema Racing Driver from ITA541021122341705174
6. Avid Chronic Racing SimSport Driver from USA1285131201263834872
7. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR12102010001174692569
8. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED1045010012232981555
9. GS Racing Driver from POR1046121101332202050
10. Neosoft Engineering ACE Driver from CZE147210000001549029
11. GS Engineering Driver from POR123700010013182028
12. Avid Chronic Racing Engineering Driver from USA1348123500033882126
13. Flag-to-Flag Engineering Driver from NED11011111111331925
14. Orimila Grand Prix  Driver from AUS43100000003144024
15. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR104600110001242020
16. Twister Racing Driver from ITA54100000001169018
17. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR83400000001257013
. NetRex Traditional Driver from ITA62402000001113513
19. Race Clutch Driver from FRA2110000000147011
20. Drillers Academy Driver from NED7250000000011607
21. eMotorSportFrance Driver from FRA8320000000016105
22. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED6240000000014703
. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA110000000003903
24. Torrent Motorsports Driver from USA110000000003302

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort