Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-03-25 17:34:42
GMT: 2017-03-25 17:34:42

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG25
2.Brugman Driver from ALB18
3.D Alessandro Driver from ITA15
4.Parisis Driver from GRI12
5.Simoncic Driver from SLO10

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST25
2.van Delft Driver from NED20
3.Heras Driver from SPA17
4.Blanton Driver from USA15
5.Alves Driver from BRA13

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL25
2.Parvez Driver from ENG20
3.Eyres Driver from GBR17
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE15
5.Paling Driver from ENG13

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
03-19:WCBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-19:PROBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-18:ACEBahr..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-25:Wint..Duba..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-25:Wint..Duba..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-18:Wint..Vale..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-18:Wint..Vale..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-04:Wint..Brno
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-04:Wint..Brno
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-28:Wint..Mazd..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-28:Wint..Mazd..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-15:Pre-..Circ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-14:Wint..Circ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-14:Wint..Circ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-07:Wint..Imol..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
04-01:AMACatal..
33
04-01:ACECircu..
66
04-02:WCCatal..
66
04-02:PROCircu..
50
04-08:AMAIstan..
29
04-08:ACEIstan..
58
04-09:WCIstan..
58
04-09:PROIstan..
43

Last official comment

Date: 2017-03-19 15:32:48
League: World Championship
Track: Bahrain International Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: AMA - Catalunya, Spain (2017-04-01 @ 14:00:00) in 591918

Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST11011111111574925
2.Felix van Delft Driver from NED1100100011157820
3.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA1100000011157017
4.Cody Blanton Driver from USA1100000001157015
5.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA1100001001157013
6.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ1100000000157011
7.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED110000000015709
8.Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA110000000015708
9.Florian Bekker Driver from NED110000000015707
10.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER110000000015706
11.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF110000000005705
12.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK110000000005704
13.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI110000000005703
14.Georg Winter Driver from GER110000000005702
15.Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV110000000005601
16.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL100000000005600
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR10100000000900
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA101000000001700
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL100000000005600
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE101000000002300
.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL100000000005600
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS100000000005600
.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL100000000005600
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA100000000005600
.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS100000000005600
.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA10100000000600
.Karel Basko Driver from CZE101000000003100
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI10100000000100
.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA101000000001900


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA220111111121144934
2. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED22000000112114024
. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR22001000111114824
4. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA22000000011114018
5. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA21000010011113013
6. GS Racing Driver from POR2110000000158011
7. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR211000000017408
8. VBMadCape Driver from SAF2100000000111306
9. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF2100000000011305
10. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA211000000006602
11. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR211000000007901
12. Team Horizon Driver from RUS100000000005600
. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA101000000003100
. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA100000000005600
. Invictus White Driver from GBR2000000000011200
. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA202000000002500

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort