Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-08-23 09:16:02
GMT: 2017-08-23 08:16:02

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG186
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO122
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR116
4.Kiss Driver from HUN108
5.Hoyer Driver from GER79

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST220
2.van Delft Driver from NED110
3.Heras Driver from SPA109
4.Nel Driver from SAF87
5.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI83

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Lukaszek Driver from POL176
2.Parvez Driver from ENG157
3.Eyres Driver from GBR150
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE131
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Brewer Driver from ENG25
.Reid Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
08-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:WCSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-02:PROSepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-01:ACESepa..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-18:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:WCHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-04:PROHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACEHock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:WCSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-21:PROSilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACESilv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2017-08-20 16:17:05
League: World Championship
Track: Round 10: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST10100395779910598434220
2.Felix van Delft Driver from NED8620501155739858110
3.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA8711122136744222109
4.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF1010000000119591087
5.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI98100120236460083
6.Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA95300000145356073
7.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE54211110224258253
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED96200000015420053
9.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA73400020133221046
10.Cody Blanton Driver from USA73401010123201843
11.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL94300000014425041
12.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL94400000113354035
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS84200000013360035
14.Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER44000000004216032
15.Georg Winter Driver from GER63312000112187330
.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ74420000003255030
17.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA42200000022141028
18.Florian Bekker Driver from NED22011010112123927
19.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL32110000022137026
20.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED11001111111585225
21.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK94500000011288024
22.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS22000000111134022
23.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS94400000000339016
24.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR1100000001170015
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR31201000012103915
26.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL53000000001190014
27.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO52100000002141013
28.Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA3110000000182011
.Dave Paling Driver from ENG1100000000170011
30.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER52300000001178010
31.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR514000100018509
.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL8240000000128909
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA3200000000018709
34.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI8260000000015408
35.Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV4220000000113907
36.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA312000000008504
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR110000000005704
.David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA5220000000016904
39.Karel Basko Driver from CZE5130000000014303
40.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA303000000007000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE7070001000111800
.Ron Squire Driver from WAL10100000000000
.Peter Schulze Driver from GER101000000001500
.Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA10100000000000


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA1916239577910151018434273
2. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED1411323231491273840166
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR171061111038106992152
4. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR171070501156868658134
5. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA171250113035107178133
6. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF19144000001199300103
7. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA155800020134510055
8. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR146800010224496054
9. Invictus Black Driver from GBR166700000015648050
10. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA125712010114338346
11. GS Racing Driver from POR1561020000003409038
12. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA63210000023219037
13. Team Horizon Driver from RUS84200000013360035
14. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA135500000004393034
15. VBMadCape Driver from SAF106200000002414029
16. MadCape Driver from SAF11001111111585225
17. GS Engineering Driver from POR52400000003163013
. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA84200000000356013
19. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA6150000000015504
20. NRWO Squire Motorsports Driver from WAL10100000000000

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort