Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-05-24 12:08:12
GMT: 2018-05-24 10:08:12

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA108
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO81
3.Brljak Driver from CRO67
4.Patel Driver from GBR66
5.Hoyer Driver from GER46

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA112
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI82
3.Chiappini Driver from ITA66
4.van der Niet Driver from NED54
5.Mroczek Driver from POL48

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.D Amelio Driver from ITA84
2.Leonov Driver from BUL69
3.BRIONI Driver from ITA67
4.Oldenmenger Driver from NED61
5.Rodger Driver from SCO56

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE25
2.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
3.illetwolo Driver from KUR17
4.Galati Driver from ITA15
5.dfgwrrgdjt Driver from SOL13

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-06:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-22:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
04-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-25:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-05-20 18:30:24
League: World Championship
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA5500312355521957112
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI550230103452191082
3.Davide Chiappini Driver from ITA541030012341934066
4.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED44000000134176054
5.Dawid Mroczek Driver from POL54111000024218148
6.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL431020011231323046
7.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG54100000123185041
8.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ43101000122136937
9.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE541021200132003836
10.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED431010001121562533
11.PedroGomes Driver from POR43100000003144024
12.Jiri Syrovatsky Driver from CZE53000000001218014
.Peter Schulze Driver from GER44000000001173014
.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA2200000000292014
.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA43100000001136014
16.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA4220100000189213
17.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR2110000000143011
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA2110000000147011
19.Fabian R�th Driver from GER110000000013908
20.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA4220000000011807
.Giuseppe Laino Driver from ITA211000000015807
.Adriano Oppecini Driver from ITA211000000016507
23.Dave Paling Driver from ENG311000000018506
.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL5220000000018206
25.Mark Berends Driver from NED211000000006804
.Kevin Morville Driver from FRA5210000000017904
27.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK4120000000015003
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS4220000000013003
.David Jundt Driver from SWI514000000004803
30.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE5141124000016141
.Martin Bruňanský Driver from SLV5121000000016001
32.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA202000000002400
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG202000000001700
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI202000000002900
.Guillaume RAGOT Driver from BEL10100000000000
.Mateusz Kolman Driver from POL40300000000900
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL202001100003900
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV10100000000300
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA101010000002430
.Phil Kraus Driver from USA101000000003300
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR10100000000800
.Giuseppe De Fuoco Driver from ITA10100000000000


Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA10913401036943711130
2. Musto Racing Driver from ITA972010114563176103
3. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA8710200125730830100
4. Pescara SHS Driver from ITA963030012363164080
5. Sabema Racing Driver from ITA431021122231305161
6. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR871010001133292547
7. Avid Chronic Racing SimSport Driver from USA752021200142473844
8. GS Racing Driver from POR63301000122165937
9. Avid Chronic Racing Engineering Driver from USA94511240003305425
10. Neosoft Engineering ACE Driver from CZE104210000001378015
11. Orimila Grand Prix  Driver from AUS2200000000292014
. Twister Racing Driver from ITA43100000001136014
13. NetRex Traditional Driver from ITA52302000001113513
14. Race Clutch Driver from FRA2110000000147011
15. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR6240011000015707
. Drillers Academy Driver from NED7250000000011607
17. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR7240000000020606
. GS Engineering Driver from POR815000000019706
19. eMotorSportFrance Driver from FRA6220000000017904
20. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED6240000000014703
. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED5130000000018303

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort