Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2017-10-19 15:34:09
GMT: 2017-10-19 14:34:09

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.Patel Driver from ENG266
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO199
3.Gosbee Driver from GBR168
4.Kiss Driver from HUN127
5.Hoyer Driver from GER116

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.Kallas Driver from EST295
2.Heras Driver from SPA174
3.van Delft Driver from NED150
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI129
5.Nel Driver from SAF120

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Parvez Driver from ENG224
2.Eyres Driver from GBR223
3.Lukaszek Driver from POL183
4.Hutchinson Driver from IRE177
5.Andre Driver from FRA105

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Torrus Driver from SPA54
2.Cobb Driver from USA40
3.Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD30
4.Kumar Driver from IND25
.Brewer Driver from ENG25

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Reid Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Őtefanko Driver from CZE171
2.Disley Driver from AUS117
3.Hoyer Driver from GER115
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI95
5.Sadler Driver from GBR73

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-14:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-08:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:WCAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-24:PROAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACEAuto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:WCHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-10:PROHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACEHung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:WCCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-20:PROCirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACECirc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

DateLeagueTrackL
11-04:ACECircu..
56
11-05:WCCircu..
56
11-05:PROCircu..
42
11-18:ACEInter..
71
11-19:WCInter..
71
11-19:PROInter..
54

Last official comment

Date: 2017-10-15 16:29:38
League: World Championship
Track: Round 14: Suzuka Circuit

No items found.


Language








Upcoming official race: ACE - Circuit of the Americas (2017-11-04 @ 17:00:00) in 1391151

Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2017. Season from 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30.

Season: 2017
From 2017-02-01 to 2017-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2017
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Sander Kallas Driver from EST1313051281010121213765594295
2.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA1211122242591167860174
3.Felix van Delft Driver from NED10820602177950460150
4.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI12111001204596360129
5.Dewald Nel Driver from SAF141310000013127740120
6.Christof Schg÷r Driver from ITA1384000002785690118
7.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED1292000101486040103
8.Georg Winter Driver from GER954131102243123558
9.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL136500000016560056
10.Adam Maguire Driver from IRE54211110224258253
11.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS126400000015528047
.Cody Blanton Driver from USA84502010123252947
13.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL64211000024263346
.Lucas Alves Driver from BRA73400020133221046
15.Fabian R´┐Żth Driver from GER65100000005302040
16.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL94400000113354035
17.Peter Schulze Driver from GER54100000003249031
18.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ74420000003255030
19.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA42200000022141028
20.Florian Bekker Driver from NED22011010112123927
21.Rudy van Buren Driver from NED11001111111585225
22.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS22000000111134022
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE102710010013230022
.Jarrod Vanderweide Driver from AUS125600000001369022
25.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK114700000001310020
26.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI123900000001236016
27.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR1100000001170015
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR31201000012103915
29.Stoyan Barbukov Driver from BUL63100000002242014
30.Dave Paling Driver from ENG1100000001170013
.Luka Oslakovic Driver from SLO52100000002141013
32.Ernesto De Angelis Driver from ITA3110000000182011
.Fernando Alvarez Driver from SPA2110000000169011
34.Jean-Pierre Helpap Driver from GER52300000001178010
35.Todor Vasilev Driver from BUL10260000000135709
.Oscar Ortiz Driver from SPA3200000000018709
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR7160001000113609
38.Ivan Fernandez Driver from SPA110000000015007
.Andrej Borotovsk├Ż Driver from SLV4220000000113407
40.David Iba├▒ez Driver from SPA5220000000016904
.Ivan Rico Driver from SPA312000000008504
.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR110000000005704
43.Karel Basko Driver from CZE5130000000014303
44.Cory Jamnick Driver from USA101000000002300
.Wade Marcantonio Driver from USA10100000000000
.Ron Squire Driver from WAL10100000000000
.Rando Muru Driver from EST101000000002800
.Guillermo Prieto Driver from SPA10100000000000
.Arek Kulak Driver from POL202000000003900
.Bojan Bogdanov Driver from SER10100000000000
.Clayton Brown Driver from USA10100000000000
.Chris Williamson Driver from GBR101000000001000
.Ferran Grau Driver from SPA303000000007000
.Elise Skinner Driver from GBR10000000000000
.Pascal Chapon Driver from FRA202000000005100
.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL10100000000000
.Jacob Reid Driver from ENG101000000002600


Team Statistics Season 2017
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA25222512811101316211369594398
2. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED18153342526121697478231
3. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR2113711110412139122199
4. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA211660213057139449183
5. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR2112906021771081460170
6. Deltec Racing Team Driver from SAF2618700000131311430142
7. Avid Chronic Racing - Blue Team Driver from USA17710131202265143574
8. Avid Chronic Racing - Gray Team Driver from USA1910600000008713073
9. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR1871100010225599065
. Invictus Black Driver from GBR2281100000017783065
11. DEZZ.IT - Brehm GP Driver from ITA95311000025345357
12. NetRex TPL Driver from ITA1751000020134578055
13. Team Horizon Driver from RUS126400000015528047
14. GS Racing Driver from POR1971320000004491046
15. GS Engineering Driver from POR84410000015275035
16. VBMadCape Driver from SAF116300000003466029
17. MadCape Driver from SAF11001111111585225
18. F1Champs Racing Driver from SPA84200000000356013
19. Team FSR Driver from SWI10180000000118807
20. Push Rod Racing Team Driver from SPA6150000000015504
21. NRWO Squire Motorsports Driver from WAL10100000000000

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort