Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-08-22 03:50:32
GMT: 2018-08-22 01:50:32

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA163
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO124
3.Brljak Driver from CRO117
4.Patel Driver from GBR111
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA157
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI119
3.Chiappini Driver from ITA104
4.van der Niet Driver from NED95
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL86

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL127
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
3.Rodger Driver from SCO111
4.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
5.Vries Driver from NED93

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-08-19 15:42:13
League: ACE
Track: Round 09: Marina Bay Street Circuit

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25
Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22
Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06
Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20
Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03
Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17
Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15
Points
1.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA1825251525251218163
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO251015256181015124
3.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO41512181802525117
4.Muhammed Patel Driver from GBR121818108151812111
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER154102151215073
6.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI0124121200141
7.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN801041032
8.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA1884001830
9.Felix van Delft Driver from NED10600220424
10.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR0006466022
11.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN0000108220
12.Manuel Biancolilla Driver from ITA80008016
13.Sander Kallas Driver from EST60600012
14.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA0010040611
15.Germano Zappala Driver from ITA00200024
16.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI200103
17.David Greco Driver from ITA0200002
18.James Sadler Driver from GBR0000011
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED011
.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS000010001
21.Jarl Teien Driver from NOR000
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA0000
.Cian White Driver from IRE000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE00
.Yuri Kasdorp Driver from NED00
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL0000
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED000000000
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED00
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL00000000
.Florian Geier Driver from GER000
.Gianfranco Giglioli Driver from VEN0000000
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG00
.Tobias Olsson Driver from SWE000
.Rens Klop Driver from NED000
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV00
.David Jundt Driver from SWI00
.Liam de Waal Driver from NED00
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR00
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0000
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED00000000
.Marco Conti Driver from ITA00000
.Phil Kraus Driver from USA00
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA00
.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR00
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED00


        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort