Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-10-20 16:49:49
GMT: 2018-10-20 14:49:49

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Vesel√Ĺ Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Paling Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Rabey Driver from GBR0
.Hoyer Driver from GER0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in World Championship League
Official Driver Standings of the World Championship League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25
Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22
Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06
Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20
Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03
Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17
Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15
Country: Other
Track: Round 09: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2018-08-19
Country: Other
Track: Round 10: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2018-09-09
Country: Other
Track: Round 11: Circuit of the Americas
Date: 2018-09-23
Country: Other
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace
Date: 2018-10-07
Points
1.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA1825251525251218825100206
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO2510152561810151301515167
3.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO4151218802525002525157
4.Muhammed Patel Driver from GBR12181810101518120151810156
5.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN801041018121880
6.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER15410218121500076
7.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI01241215002610052
8.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA18840018060036
.Felix van Delft Driver from NED106002204120036
10.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR00064660144435
11.Sander Kallas Driver from EST606000902831
12.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA001004065100026
.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN0000128220226
14.Ricardo Costa Driver from POR81220
15.Manuel Biancolilla Driver from ITA8000800016
16.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE8614
17.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS00001000300610
18.Phil Kraus Driver from USA0404
19.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED0123
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI200103
21.Germano Zappala Driver from ITA00200000002
.David Greco Driver from ITA02000002
.James Sadler Driver from GBR00000112
24.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR0011
.Jarl Teien Driver from NOR00101
.Cian White Driver from IRE0101
27.Liam de Waal Driver from NED000
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS0000
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED00000000000
.Marco Conti Driver from ITA00000
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA00
.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR00
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED00
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA0000
.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE00
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE00
.Yuri Kasdorp Driver from NED00
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL0000
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED0000000000000
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED000
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL000000000000
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA00
.Florian Geier Driver from GER0000000
.Gianfranco Giglioli Driver from VEN00000000
.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL00
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG00
.Tobias Olsson Driver from SWE000
.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ000
.Rens Klop Driver from NED00000
.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG00
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV000
.David Jundt Driver from SWI00


        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort