Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2019-12-15 02:48:13
GMT: 2019-12-15 02:48:13

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Chiappini Driver from ITA104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in ADV League
No official active season at the moment.



Driver Standings Season
P DriverCountryCountry: Australia
Track: Melbourne, Australia 2008
Date: 2008-03-30
Country: Malaysia
Track: Sepang, Malaysia 2008
Date: 2008-04-13
Country: Bahrain
Track: Sakhir, Bahrain 2008
Date: 2008-04-20
Country: Spain
Track: Catalunya, Spain 2008
Date: 2008-05-04
Country: Turkey
Track: Istanbul, Turkey 2008
Date: 2008-05-18
Country: Monaco
Track: Monte Carlo, Monaco 2008
Date: 2008-06-01
...Country: Spain
Track: Valencia, Europe
Date: 2009-09-06
Country: Italy
Track: Monza, Italy
Date: 2009-09-20
Country: Japan
Track: Fuji Speedway, Pacific
Date: 2009-10-04
Country: Japan
Track: Suzuka, Japan
Date: 2009-10-11
Country: Canada
Track: Montreal, Canada
Date: 2009-10-25
Country: Brazil
Track: Interlagos, Brazil
Date: 2009-11-08
Points
1.Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO...1525252525375
2.Jorge Maenen Driver from BEL02525252513...366
3.Florian Pichelet Driver from USA251315131825...326
4.Stuart Fields Driver from NEZ...181191318244
5.Chris Griffin Driver from CAN118217...227
6.Santiago Niza Driver from SPA00...6509216
7.Arne Hölmer Driver from GER0...3218557210
8.Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG...90210157
9.Matt Gray Driver from ENG00...21713021156
10.Teo Bubicic Driver from CRO...112111211133
11.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA0212118...119
12.Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED...0118
13.Michael Reiter Driver from GER110...113
14.Tomas Mikuta Driver from LIT21180150...112
15.Fabricio Teidy Driver from BRA...232121255101
16.David Dominguez Driver from SPA...2515151515100
17.Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT0...1302096
18.Rob Swindells Driver from ENG1815131590...682
19.Marko Buhin Driver from CRO...13604281
20.Ralf Gauß Driver from GER11133...78
21. Driver from 000...16070075
22.Sebastian Glunz Driver from GER...72
23.Ben Phillips Driver from ENG11...70
24.Chris Barber Driver from AUS2111605...69
25.Andrius Balilionis Driver from LIT677615...65
26.Brian Oates Driver from ENG9320...0501364
27.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER000...0003462
28.Rando Muru Driver from EST...0131861561
29.Jordon Alligood Driver from USA...59
30.Henri Viirok Driver from EST...181001352
31.Keith Doherty Driver from ENG200...59000650
.Francesco Berdin Driver from ITA00...50
33.Gabriel Sullivan Driver from ENG...41
34.Sven Hesse Driver from GER...39
.János Hegyvári Driver from HUN...39
36.Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA0...38
37.David Rabina Driver from SPA15993...36
.Waliston Silva Driver from BRA135506...36
39.Petteri Kotovaara Driver from FIN...049018031
40.Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA...347923
.Dale Carrick Driver from GBR...23
.Marek Klyk Driver from POL...411400023
43.Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE41130...22
.Alexander Balanesko Driver from RUS0622...022
45.Nicholas Morse Driver from USA21...21
46.Niklas Falk Driver from SWE18000...18
.Moreno Romain Driver from FRA...18
48.Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA97...16
.Simon Moog Driver from FRA...16
50.Elmer Holtkamp Driver from NED...15
51.Rutger Vanhee Driver from BEL09...14
52.Damian Dainhumain Driver from SCO...13
.David Worsley Driver from AUS...13
54.Eurico Marques Driver from POR...12
.Simon Smith Driver from ENG...0013112
.Alex Johnson Driver from CYP72300...12
57.Patrick Dobner Driver from GER...11
.Sebastien Britz Driver from FRA...11
.Todor Georgiev Driver from BUL...11
.Michel Paar Driver from GER1100...11
.Matt Webb Driver from AUS...01111
62.Peter Gavrilyak Driver from RUS514...10
63.Jussi Senbom Driver from FIN...9
.Mattias Swenson Driver from SWE...9
65.Björn Schulz Driver from GER...8
66.Simon Adebisi Driver from AUS...77
.Thomas Hancock Driver from ENG7...7
.Borja Garcia Driver from SPA...707
69.Jamie Rush Driver from ENG...06
70.Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG5...5
.Carlos Derecho Driver from SPA...5
.Cenk Ormangoren Driver from TUR00040...5
73.Hendrich van Rensburg Driver from SAF40...4
.Tyler Durden Driver from USA4...4
.Christian Brosch Driver from GER...4
.Jesper Öhrman Driver from SWE...4
77.Roslan Gaidargi Driver from ISR...0102003
.Khalid Assojaa Driver from BEL...3
79.Tapio Ala Driver from FIN...2
.Nickolay Ignatov Driver from BUL...2
.Uriah Hill Driver from USA...2
82.Kjell Nielsen Driver from SWE0100...1
83.Luciano Rodrigues Driver from BRA...0
.Jurgen Coeck Driver from BEL0...0
. Driver from ...000
.Jorge Garcia Simarro Driver from SPA...0
.Zlaty Vlachkoff Driver from BUL0...0
. Driver from ...0
.Dimitar Pashov Driver from BUL...000
.Mattias Stahre Driver from SWE0...0
. Driver from 000...0
. Driver from ...0
.Robin Taylor Driver from GBR...0
. Driver from ...0
.Christopher Driver from ENG0...0
.Igor Milutinovic Driver from SER...0
.Burak Akmaz Driver from TUR000000...0
.Stelios Vitalis Driver from GRI00...0
.Michael Senn Driver from ENG...00000
.Matt Pigram Driver from CHI0...0
.Pedro Melim Driver from POR...0
.Kevin Versweyvelt Driver from BEL...0
.Vytautas Jankulskas Driver from LIT...0
. Driver from 0000...0
. Driver from ...00000
. Driver from ...0
. Driver from ...0
. Driver from ...0000000
.Morgan McColl Driver from SAF0...0
.henry kaljulaid Driver from EST00...0
. Driver from ...0
.Alessandro Bettica Driver from ITA0...0
.DGABrDriver Driver from BRA...0
.Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN...00
.Carlos Castro Conesa Driver from SPA...0
. Driver from ...0
.Ken Hunter Driver from SAF00...0
.Darren Johnston Driver from NEZ...0
.Pavliuc Vladimir Driver from MOL...0
.Craig Hume Driver from SAF00...0
.Tracey Migita Driver from USA...0
.farrel cody Driver from USA...0
.Karl Silver Must Driver from EST00...0
. Driver from ...0
. Driver from ...0
.James Migita Driver from USA...0
.Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN...0
.jordan Driver from ENG...0
.Marco Vandenbroeck Driver from BEL...0
. Driver from ...0
. Driver from 0...0
. Driver from ...0
. Driver from 0...0
.Dennis Hirrle Driver from GER000...0
.Pierre Driver from SWE...0
.Paulius Grudzinskas Driver from LIT000...0
. Driver from ...0000000
.yaniv hershkovitz Driver from ISR...000
.Jan Reuling Driver from ALB...0
. Driver from 0...0
.Tom Eley Driver from GBR0...0
.Daniel Kuhl Driver from GER...0
.Ramon Koops Driver from NED...0
.Gregor Kompara Driver from SLO0...0
.Anthony Harken Driver from IRE...0

23 of the total of 35 event results not displayed due to the configured limit of 20 visible event results.

Driver Standings Class FSR General Car
P DriverCPoints
1. Rob Swindells Driver from ENG61
2. Tomas Mikuta Driver from LIT39
3. Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA20
4. Elmer Holtkamp Driver from NED15
5. Rutger Vanhee Driver from BEL14
6. Andrius Balilionis Driver from LIT13
. Waliston Silva Driver from BRA13
. David Worsley Driver from AUS13
9. Alex Johnson Driver from CYP12
10. Todor Georgiev Driver from BUL11
11. Jussi Senbom Driver from FIN9
12. Matt Gray Driver from ENG6
13. Gabriel Sullivan Driver from ENG4
14. Khalid Assojaa Driver from BEL3
15. Tapio Ala Driver from FIN2
. Simon Smith Driver from ENG2
. Nickolay Ignatov Driver from BUL2
18. Kjell Nielsen Driver from SWE1
19. Kevin Versweyvelt Driver from BEL0
. Gregor Kompara Driver from SLO0
. Jan Reuling Driver from ALB0
. Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN0
. Jorge Garcia Simarro Driver from SPA0
. henry kaljulaid Driver from EST0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Stuart Fields Driver from NEZ0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. jordan Driver from ENG0
. Burak Akmaz Driver from TUR0
.  Driver from 0
. Paulius Grudzinskas Driver from LIT0
. farrel cody Driver from USA0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. DGABrDriver Driver from BRA0
.  Driver from 0
. Christopher Driver from ENG0
.  Driver from 0
. Simon Moog Driver from FRA0
.  Driver from 0
. Dennis Hirrle Driver from GER0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
Driver Standings Class WS Ace
P DriverCPoints
1. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER43
2. David Rabina Driver from SPA33
3. Ben Phillips Driver from ENG30
4. Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA21
. Nicholas Morse Driver from USA21
6. Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA16
7. Marko Buhin Driver from CRO15
8. Jordon Alligood Driver from USA13
9. Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED9
10. Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG5
11.  Driver from 1
12.  Driver from 0
. Robin Taylor Driver from GBR0
. Stelios Vitalis Driver from GRI0
. Darren Johnston Driver from NEZ0
Driver Standings Class WS Advanced
P DriverCPoints
1. Florian Pichelet Driver from USA326
2. Jorge Maenen Driver from BEL268
3. Chris Griffin Driver from CAN226
4. Michael Reiter Driver from GER113
5. Arne Hölmer Driver from GER84
6. Tomas Mikuta Driver from LIT73
7. Chris Barber Driver from AUS69
8. Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA67
9. Ralf Gauß Driver from GER63
10. Sebastian Glunz Driver from GER61
11. Andrius Balilionis Driver from LIT52
12. Francesco Berdin Driver from ITA47
13. Ben Phillips Driver from ENG40
14. Santiago Niza Driver from SPA38
15. Gabriel Sullivan Driver from ENG37
16. Brian Oates Driver from ENG35
. Jordon Alligood Driver from USA35
18. Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA27
19.  Driver from 21
20. Moreno Romain Driver from FRA18
. Waliston Silva Driver from BRA18
22. Simon Moog Driver from FRA16
23. Sebastien Britz Driver from FRA11
. Michel Paar Driver from GER11
25. Peter Gavrilyak Driver from RUS10
. Alexander Balanesko Driver from RUS10
27. Carlos Derecho Driver from SPA5
. Eurico Marques Driver from POR5
29. Hendrich van Rensburg Driver from SAF4
. Cenk Ormangoren Driver from TUR4
31. David Rabina Driver from SPA3
. Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE3
33. Alessandro Bettica Driver from ITA0
. Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED0
. Matt Pigram Driver from CHI0
. Marko Buhin Driver from CRO0
. Zlaty Vlachkoff Driver from BUL0
. Dale Carrick Driver from GBR0
.  Driver from 0
. Ken Hunter Driver from SAF0
. Vytautas Jankulskas Driver from LIT0
. Ramon Koops Driver from NED0
. Matt Gray Driver from ENG0
. Pierre Driver from SWE0
. Mattias Stahre Driver from SWE0
. Karl Silver Must Driver from EST0
. Stelios Vitalis Driver from GRI0
. Jurgen Coeck Driver from BEL0
. Tracey Migita Driver from USA0
. Niklas Falk Driver from SWE0
. James Migita Driver from USA0
. Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT0
53. Anthony Harken Driver from IRE
Driver Standings Class WS Amateur
P DriverCPoints
1. Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG36
2. Niklas Falk Driver from SWE18
3. Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE15
4. Thomas Hancock Driver from ENG7
5. Uriah Hill Driver from USA2
6. Ken Hunter Driver from SAF0
. Paulius Grudzinskas Driver from LIT0
Driver Standings Class WS Pro
Driver Standings Class Car
P DriverCPoints
1. Rob Swindells Driver from ENG15
Driver Standings Class WC
P DriverCPoints
1. Dennis Hirrle Driver from GER0
.  Driver from 0
Driver Standings Class vanced
P DriverCPoints
. Waliston Silva Driver from BRA0
Driver Standings Class World Series ADV
P DriverCPoints
1. Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO324
2. Stuart Fields Driver from NEZ244
3. Santiago Niza Driver from SPA169
4. Matt Gray Driver from ENG150
5. Teo Bubicic Driver from CRO133
6. Arne Hölmer Driver from GER126
7. Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG121
8. Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED109
9. Fabricio Teidy Driver from BRA101
10. David Dominguez Driver from SPA100
11. Jorge Maenen Driver from BEL98
12. Marko Buhin Driver from CRO66
13. Rando Muru Driver from EST61
14.  Driver from 44
15. Henri Viirok Driver from EST43
16. János Hegyvári Driver from HUN39
. Sven Hesse Driver from GER39
18. Keith Doherty Driver from ENG38
19. Brian Oates Driver from ENG29
20. Marek Klyk Driver from POL23
. Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA23
22. Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT19
23. Ralf Gauß Driver from GER15
24. Alexander Balanesko Driver from RUS12
25. Matt Webb Driver from AUS11
. Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA11
. Sebastian Glunz Driver from GER11
. Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA11
29. Simon Smith Driver from ENG10
30. Björn Schulz Driver from GER8
31. Borja Garcia Driver from SPA7
. Eurico Marques Driver from POR7
33. Rob Swindells Driver from ENG6
34. Christian Brosch Driver from GER4
. Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE4
36. Roslan Gaidargi Driver from ISR3
. Francesco Berdin Driver from ITA3
38. Cenk Ormangoren Driver from TUR1
39. Carlos Castro Conesa Driver from SPA0
. Daniel Kuhl Driver from GER0
. Jordon Alligood Driver from USA0
. Pavliuc Vladimir Driver from MOL0
. Luciano Rodrigues Driver from BRA0
. Michael Senn Driver from ENG0
.  Driver from 0
. Jamie Rush Driver from ENG0
. Dimitar Pashov Driver from BUL0
. Igor Milutinovic Driver from SER0
. Michael Reiter Driver from GER0
Driver Standings Class World Series AMA
P DriverCPoints
1. Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT17
2. Mattias Swenson Driver from SWE9
3. Simon Adebisi Driver from AUS7
4. Jesper Öhrman Driver from SWE0
. Peter Gavrilyak Driver from RUS0
. Marco Vandenbroeck Driver from BEL0
.  Driver from 0
Driver Standings Class FSR General
P DriverCPoints
1. Patrick Dobner Driver from GER11
2. Jamie Rush Driver from ENG6
3. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER1
4. Pedro Melim Driver from POR0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
.  Driver from 0
. Fabricio Teidy Driver from BRA0
. Matt Webb Driver from AUS0
.  Driver from 0
. David Dominguez Driver from SPA0
. yaniv hershkovitz Driver from ISR0
.  Driver from 0
. Marek Klyk Driver from POL0
.  Driver from 0
. Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN0
Driver Standings Class World Series PRO
P DriverCPoints
1. Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT9
2. Fabricio Teidy Driver from BRA0
Driver Standings Class rld Series ADV
P DriverCPoints
1.  Driver from 2
Driver Standings Class World Series ACE
P DriverCPoints
1. Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER18
Driver Standings Class World Championship
P DriverCPoints
1. Petteri Kotovaara Driver from FIN31
2. Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO25
3. Henri Viirok Driver from EST9
4.  Driver from 7
5. Dale Carrick Driver from GBR5

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort