Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-10-16 22:37:12
GMT: 2018-10-16 20:37:12

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Chiappini Driver from ITA104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Official Driver Standings in PRO League
Official Driver Standings of the PRO League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Standings Season 2018
P DriverCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25
Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08
Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22
Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06
Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20
Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03
Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17
Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15
Country: Other
Track: Round 09: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2018-08-19
Country: Other
Track: Round 10: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2018-09-09
Country: Other
Track: Round 11: Circuit of the Americas
Date: 2018-09-23
Country: Other
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace
Date: 2018-10-07
Points
1.Ivan Leonov Driver from BUL138625178025258204159
2.Tom Oldenmenger Driver from NED20151511201520001125152
3.Cameron Rodger Driver from SCO8111315915252133020134
4.TIZIANO BRIONI Driver from ITA172525011020259132
5.Luca D Amelio Driver from ITA251720175480515130129
6.Gerlof Vries Driver from NED9701315171317293105
7.Kostas Galanomatis Driver from GRI2981371115206091
8.Mirko Lupini Driver from ITA709117367811877
9.Roemer Tissingh Driver from NED020520017017015076
10.Jordy Zwiers Driver from NED201500251373
11.Cian White Driver from IRE20252570
12.Tom Lombaerts Driver from BEL5805085171563
13.João Pitães Driver from POR008009137170054
14.Matt Tuson Driver from GBR1114734940649
15.Michael Wilson Driver from SCO0024905375338
16.Jackson Wendt Driver from AUS17061134
17.Francesco Morante Driver from ITA3117360030
18.Eduard Batalla Driver from SPA4001103001129
19.Valerio Nicolella Driver from ITA151328
20.Polemarhos Sarantidis Driver from GRI700001724
21.Indrek Reemets Driver from EST0903000901022
22.Reinier Vergeer Driver from NED137121
23.Bojan Bogdanov Driver from SER000130000720
.Lorenz Dougherty Driver from ENG02000000020
25.Cas Rietveld Driver from NED60064016
26.Gerard Batalla Driver from SPA05002040002215
27.Jan Woznica Driver from AUT00040913
28.Thomas Lenz Driver from GER5015100012
.Arek Kulak Driver from POL00060060012
30.David Santos Driver from POR06400001011
31.Mark Weiler Driver from GER10089
32.Timo Burkhard Driver from GER102058
33.Balazs Galyar Driver from HUN400002006
.Zsolt Szucs Driver from HUN0606
35.Claudio A. Cunha Driver from POR203000005
36.Jan Veselý Driver from CZE00121004
37.Sharjeel Riaz Driver from GBR30000003
38.Todor Pangev Driver from BUL101
39.Makis Karantonas Driver from GRI000
.Kevin Brookes Driver from ENG000
.rodrigo cascaes Driver from BRA00
.Ben Horrill Driver from WAL00
.Frank Godrecki Driver from POL000
.David Rodriguez Driver from AUS00
.Dmitry Zaharov Driver from RUS00
.Guglielmo Occhipinti Driver from ITA000
.Jannis Wollborn Driver from GER000
.Tank Applegate Driver from ENG00000000
.Marco Massetti Driver from ITA000
.Leonardo Galati Driver from ITA00
.Jordi Salvado Driver from SPA0000
.Eugene van Loggerenberg Driver from SAF00000000
.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER00000000
.Thanos Kelempekas Driver from GRI00
.Thomas Andriamiharisoa Driver from MAD00
.Alistair Long Driver from GBR00
.Miles Wheway Driver from GBR000000


        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort