Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-10-17 18:34:16
GMT: 2018-10-17 16:34:16

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Official Team Standings in PRO League
Official Team Standings of the PRO League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2018
P TeamCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15Country: Other
Track: Round 09: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2018-08-19Country: Other
Track: Round 10: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2018-09-09Country: Other
Track: Round 11: Circuit of the Americas
Date: 2018-09-23Country: Other
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace
Date: 2018-10-07Points
1. Flag-to-Flag SimRacing Team from NED17181328243238191512320239
2. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR52825302023054228206
3. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA1317628178034258214181
4. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR2015150112015201102625178
5. Musto Racing Team from ITA323825011020259160
6. Orimila Grand Prix  Team from AUS020312481080515130134
7. F1aXion Racing Team Team from GRI998137111520617115
8. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA7209117367811897
9. Breslin Grand Prix Team from IRE084520017117137193
10. ACR Academy Team from USA0081309137170774
11. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR1101107349100661
12. Drillers Motorsport II Team from NED25011430021358
13. Toro Bresso Team from IRE50025955475350
14. Drillers Motorsport Team from NED0900240924
15. GS Engineering Team from POR170623
16. Invictus Motorsport 3 Team from GBR6010020514
17. Avid Chronic Racing SimSport Team from USA000000064010
18. Invictus Motorsport 2 Team from GBR20310201009
. Drace Motorsport Team from GER10089
20. NetRex Traditional Team from ITA400002006
. NetRex Academy Team from ITA0606
22. Disruptive Tech Racing Team from ENG30000003
23. Netrex Academy Team from ITA101
24. Roadrunner Racing  Team from SPA0000
. Idos Engineering Team from GBR00000
. isimRS Academy Team from USA000
. Team Horizon Team from RUS00
. Sabema Racing Team from ITA000
. Belgrade Racing Team Team from SER00000000
. Twister Racing Team from ITA000
. w3race Team from BRA00
. Avid Chronic Racing Engineering Team from USA00000000
. Speed Up SimRacing Team Team from GRI000
. NRWO Motorsports Team from WAL00

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort