Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-09-25 01:46:10
GMT: 2018-09-24 23:46:10

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO152
3.Patel Driver from GBR146
4.Brljak Driver from CRO144
5.Hoyer Driver from GER76

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI154
3.van der Niet Driver from NED116
4.Ivanov Driver from BUL104
.Chiappini Driver from ITA104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL155
2.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
3.D Amelio Driver from ITA129
4.Oldenmenger Driver from NED127
5.Rodger Driver from SCO114

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rodger Driver from SCO0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-09-23 18:35:40
League: World Championship
Track: Round 11: Circuit of the Americas

No items found.


Language








Official Team Standings in PRO League
Official Team Standings of the PRO League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.


Team Standings Season 2018
P TeamCountryCountry: Other
Track: Round 01: Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit
Date: 2018-03-25Country: Other
Track: Round 02: Bahrain International Circuit
Date: 2018-04-08Country: Other
Track: Round 03: Paul Ricard HTTT
Date: 2018-04-22Country: Other
Track: Round 04: Circuit Gilles Villenueve
Date: 2018-05-06Country: Other
Track: Round 05: Silverstone Circuit
Date: 2018-05-20Country: Other
Track: Round 06: Hockenheimring
Date: 2018-06-03Country: Other
Track: Round 07: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Date: 2018-06-17Country: Other
Track: Round 08: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Date: 2018-07-15Country: Other
Track: Round 09: Marina Bay Street Circuit
Date: 2018-08-19Country: Other
Track: Round 10: Suzuka Circuit
Date: 2018-09-09Country: Other
Track: Round 11: Circuit of the Americas
Date: 2018-09-23Points
1. Flag-to-Flag SimRacing Team from NED171813282432381915123219
2. Flag-to-Flag Orange Team from GBR528253020230542178
3. NetRex Grand Prix Team from ITA131762817803425821177
4. Musto Racing Team from ITA323825011020259160
5. GhostSpeed Racing Team Team from POR2015150112015209026151
6. Orimila Grand Prix  Team from AUS02031248108051513134
7. F1aXion Racing Team Team from GRI998137111520698
8. Avid Chronic Racing Team from USA7209117367811897
9. Breslin Grand Prix Team from IRE08452001711713792
10. ACR Academy Team from USA008130913717067
11. Invictus Motorsport Team from GBR1101107341110057
12. Toro Bresso Team from IRE5002595547547
13. Drillers Motorsport II Team from NED250114300245
14. GS Engineering Team from POR170623
15. Drillers Motorsport Team from NED090024015
16. Avid Chronic Racing SimSport Team from USA00000006410
17. Invictus Motorsport 2 Team from GBR2031020109
. Invictus Motorsport 3 Team from GBR60100209
19. NetRex Traditional Team from ITA400002006
. NetRex Academy Team from ITA066
21. Disruptive Tech Racing Team from ENG30000003
22. Drace Motorsport Team from GER1001
. Netrex Academy Team from ITA11
24. Roadrunner Racing  Team from SPA0000
. Idos Engineering Team from GBR00000
. isimRS Academy Team from USA000
. Team Horizon Team from RUS00
. Sabema Racing Team from ITA000
. Belgrade Racing Team Team from SER0000000
. Twister Racing Team from ITA000
. w3race Team from BRA00
. Avid Chronic Racing Engineering Team from USA0000000
. Speed Up SimRacing Team Team from GRI000
. NRWO Motorsports Team from WAL00

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort