Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-09-23 00:33:51
GMT: 2018-09-22 22:33:51

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA196
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO137
3.Patel Driver from GBR128
4.Brljak Driver from CRO119
5.Hoyer Driver from GER76

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA174
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI134
3.Chiappini Driver from ITA104
4.van der Niet Driver from NED101
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL97

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL142
2.BRIONI Driver from ITA123
3.Rodger Driver from SCO117
4.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA112

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-09-09 18:36:05
League: World Championship
Track: Round 10: Suzuka Circuit

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA101001947591010538230196
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO109106563689513169137
3.Muhammed Patel Driver from GBR10901401059953820128
4.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO10811401246849347119
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER971020303574323876
6.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI106311000146391150
.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN65102000135288650
8.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA107200010007468034
.Felix van Delft Driver from NED96000000026454034
10.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR1061020000064891125
11.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA105101000015527124
12.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN84300000014330023
13.Sander Kallas Driver from EST832121101133681121
14.Manuel Biancolilla Driver from ITA82311000002281116
15.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE110000000015306
16.Phil Kraus Driver from USA3110000000111004
.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS10243000000243604
.Germano Zappala Driver from ITA9220100000241914
19.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED3200000000214603
.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI5220000000224003
21.David Greco Driver from ITA6130000000128002
22.Jarl Teien Driver from NOR312000000014901
.James Sadler Driver from GBR6110000000130101
24.Rens Klop Driver from NED3010000000013200
.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG101000000001800
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV201000000007500
.David Jundt Driver from SWI100000000005700
.Liam de Waal Driver from NED202000000002400
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR2010000000010500
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS3010000000014300
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED9020000000036600
.Marco Conti Driver from ITA4030000000011000
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA100000000006900
.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR101000000002200
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED100000000005800
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA301000000005000
.Cian White Driver from IRE302000000007600
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE101000000002600
.Yuri Kasdorp Driver from NED101000000002500
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL302000000008500
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED10041100000034610
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED201000000006000
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL9050000000020300
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA10100000000000
.Florian Geier Driver from GER4010000000015000
.Gianfranco Giglioli Driver from VEN7050000000020000
.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL10100000000700
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG101000000001900
.Tobias Olsson Driver from SWE201000000002300
.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ100000000003100


Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA201712802291517103167247
2. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA201720859391317998207219
3. Sabema Racing Driver from ITA201061947591010877230196
4. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA181031411024108071774
5. Edge Esports Driver from BEL199811000149700154
6. Flag-to-Flag SimRacing Driver from NED201140200001119031152
7. Twister Racing Driver from ITA188411000028753150
8. Pescara SHS Driver from ITA199401010009887138
9. Flag-to-Flag Engineering Driver from NED205512000015873224
10. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR20293000000270804
11. Thrustmaster Racing Driver from ITA16190000000158402
12. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR13140000000155001
13. Torrent Motorsports Driver from USA10050000000031400
. VBMadCape Driver from SAF302000000002700
. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE8060000000018400
. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED9020000000042800

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort