Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-11-20 08:40:39
GMT: 2018-11-20 07:40:39

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Chiappini Driver from ITA104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA121111947591111620230206
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO121110867381011640218167
3.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO129116134679567109157
4.Muhammed Patel Driver from GBR12110150106111166525156
5.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN87103000257415780
6.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER1071020303575033876
7.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI127411000147480152
8.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA127300010007469036
.Felix van Delft Driver from NED116010000026580036
10.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR1281020000086161135
11.Sander Kallas Driver from EST1052131101154951831
12.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA125102000025654226
.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN105400000015406026
14.Ricardo Costa Driver from POR22000010012127020
15.Manuel Biancolilla Driver from ITA82311000002281116
16.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE22000000002109014
17.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS123530000003541010
18.Phil Kraus Driver from USA311000000015704
19.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI5220000000224003
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED3200000000214603
21.Germano Zappala Driver from ITA10130100000142312
.David Greco Driver from ITA7140000000126202
.James Sadler Driver from GBR7210000000237202
24.Jarl Teien Driver from NOR4131000000111501
.Cian White Driver from IRE312000000017601
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR3110000000116101
27.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA301000000005000
.Mark Hutchinson Driver from IRE10000000000000
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE101000000002600
.Yuri Kasdorp Driver from NED101000000002500
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL302000000008500
.Florian Bekker Driver from NED12061100000043410
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED201000000006000
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL11060000000031400
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA10100000000000
.Florian Geier Driver from GER6020000000023700
.Gianfranco Giglioli Driver from VEN7050000000020000
.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL10100000000700
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG101000000001900
.Tobias Olsson Driver from SWE201000000002300
.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ201000000003100
.Rens Klop Driver from NED4010000000020300
.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG101000000001800
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV201000000007500
.David Jundt Driver from SWI100000000005700
.Liam de Waal Driver from NED202000000002400
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS3010000000014300
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED10030000000038400
.Marco Conti Driver from ITA4030000000011000
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA100000000006900
.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR101000000002200
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED100000000005800


Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA242012111441218201232134313
2. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA2420201061031115201252256257
3. Sabema Racing Driver from ITA2412719475911121086230207
4. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA22143161103614106125114
5. Twister Racing Driver from ITA221042101003101006172
6. Flag-to-Flag SimRacing Driver from NED2415502000011511061166
7. Edge Esports Driver from BEL221010210001410855156
8. Pescara SHS Driver from ITA228601010008892138
9. Flag-to-Flag Engineering Driver from NED2457130000251088326
10. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR2431130000003924010
11. Thrustmaster Racing Driver from ITA171100000000156602
12. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE10160000000120201
. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR14150000000155001
14. Torrent Motorsports Driver from USA13070000000041900
. VBMadCape Driver from SAF302000000002700
. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED9020000000042800

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort