Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-08-22 03:51:27
GMT: 2018-08-22 01:51:27

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA163
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO124
3.Brljak Driver from CRO117
4.Patel Driver from GBR111
5.Hoyer Driver from GER73

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA157
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI119
3.Chiappini Driver from ITA104
4.van der Niet Driver from NED95
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL86

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL127
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
3.Rodger Driver from SCO111
4.D Amelio Driver from ITA96
5.Vries Driver from NED93

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Cobb Driver from USA0
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
05-20:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-08-19 15:42:13
League: ACE
Track: Round 09: Marina Bay Street Circuit

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in World Championship League
Official Statistics of the World Championship League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Michele D Alessandro Driver from ITA88008454788454197163
2.Jernej Simoncic Driver from SLO88005452578454141124
3.Petar Brljak Driver from CRO8710401256740947117
4.Muhammed Patel Driver from GBR8801301047845415111
5.Michi Hoyer Driver from GER871020303574013873
6.Jim Parisis Driver from GRI85311000035307141
7.Daniel Kiss Driver from HUN54101000024235132
8.Eros Masciulli Driver from ITA86200010006384030
9.Felix van Delft Driver from NED85000000015401024
10.Martin Gosbee Driver from GBR841020000044051122
11.Ville Leppala Driver from FIN73300000013277020
12.Manuel Biancolilla Driver from ITA62211000002219116
13.Sander Kallas Driver from EST62110000002286012
14.Sergi Heras Driver from SPA83100000003443011
15.Germano Zappala Driver from ITA7210100000235814
16.Giorgos Manousakis Driver from GRI5220000000224003
17.David Greco Driver from ITA6130000000128002
18.James Sadler Driver from GBR6110000000130101
.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED2100000000111501
.Kirill Birukov Driver from RUS8143000000135201
21.Florian Bekker Driver from NED8041100000029310
.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED10100000000700
.Jos Araneda Driver from CHL7050000000011900
.Florian Geier Driver from GER201000000006600
.Gianfranco Giglioli Driver from VEN6040000000019400
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG101000000001900
.Tobias Olsson Driver from SWE201000000002300
.Rens Klop Driver from NED2000000000012000
.Marek Godek Driver from SLV100000000006900
.David Jundt Driver from SWI100000000005700
.Liam de Waal Driver from NED10100000000400
.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR100000000005300
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS3010000000014300
.Remco Majoor Driver from NED7020000000028200
.Marco Conti Driver from ITA4030000000011000
.Phil Kraus Driver from USA100000000005300
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA100000000006900
.Michael Eyres Driver from GBR101000000002200
.Jeroen Kweekel Driver from NED100000000005800
.Jarl Teien Driver from NOR202000000001800
.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA301000000005000
.Cian White Driver from IRE201000000005800
.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE101000000002600
.Yuri Kasdorp Driver from NED101000000002500
.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL302000000008500


Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Musto Racing Driver from ITA16151170229131586362228
2. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA161510748281215855179197
3. Sabema Racing Driver from ITA168408454788729197163
4. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA147211000027641145
5. Edge Esports Driver from BEL157711000037565144
6. Flag-to-Flag SimRacing Driver from NED1674020000177351142
7. Twister Racing Driver from ITA147211000017620140
8. Pescara SHS Driver from ITA158301010008742134
9. Flag-to-Flag Engineering Driver from NED163511000003736111
10. Thrustmaster Racing Driver from ITA14170000000157102
11. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR16193000000154001
. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR11130000000151301
13. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED9020000000042800
. Torrent Motorsports Driver from USA6050000000014600
. VBMadCape Driver from SAF302000000002700
. Breslin Grand Prix Driver from IRE403000000008700

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort