Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2019-12-15 03:17:29
GMT: 2019-12-15 03:17:29

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Chiappini Driver from ITA104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rodger Driver from SCO0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in ADV League
No official active season at the moment.



Driver Statistics Season
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Borna Spoljaric Driver from CRO1818061571110131718812433375
2.Jorge Maenen Driver from BEL2418510156109131718930361366
3.Florian Pichelet Driver from USA17161310699111516754349326
4.Stuart Fields Driver from NEZ18162050117121677526244
5.Chris Griffin Driver from CAN161521502010101470414227
6.Santiago Niza Driver from SPA282075544256171127101216
7.Arne Hölmer Driver from GER30245011202620121830210
8.Jack Nicholls Driver from ENG1810715150581059845157
9.Matt Gray Driver from ENG2415801130471093521156
10.Teo Bubicic Driver from CRO1311003001341051726133
11.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA11920201044848715119
12.Roy Wachtmeester Driver from NED16125121102596213118
13.Michael Reiter Driver from GER11740133035743039113
14.Tomas Mikuta Driver from LIT12930201035848921112
15.Fabricio Teidy Driver from BRA10823302134641742101
16.David Dominguez Driver from SPA1384120111574955100
17.Andrius Stankevicius Driver from LIT1911902000147633896
18.Rob Swindells Driver from ENG97200110147335082
19.Marko Buhin Driver from CRO18123010100277181181
20.Ralf Gauß Driver from GER2071200010146441078
21. Driver from 30161100000117954075
22.Sebastian Glunz Driver from GER652010112352623172
23.Ben Phillips Driver from ENG96201000135412470
24.Chris Barber Driver from AUS138201010117516369
25.Andrius Balilionis Driver from LIT139200000018555065
26.Brian Oates Driver from ENG27181000000051069064
27.Mihajlo Vicentijevic Driver from SER291610000000131056062
28.Rando Muru Driver from EST76100120135326061
29.Jordon Alligood Driver from USA852010000253471359
30.Henri Viirok Driver from EST75200000124285052
31.Keith Doherty Driver from ENG2010600000006684050
.Francesco Berdin Driver from ITA138602010115483350
33.Gabriel Sullivan Driver from ENG95300000014243041
34.Sven Hesse Driver from GER96301000014296139
.János Hegyvári Driver from HUN65100000014262039
36.Alvaro Vazquez Driver from SPA96200000003315038
37.Waliston Silva Driver from BRA105400000015359036
.David Rabina Driver from SPA54100000013176036
39.Petteri Kotovaara Driver from FIN83500000112163031
40.Dale Carrick Driver from GBR82622220112228323
.Marek Klyk Driver from POL1651100000001408023
.Alberto De Juan Driver from SPA44000000002194023
43.Alexander Balanesko Driver from RUS136800000002373022
.Emil Sallberg Driver from SWE104600000001318022
45.Nicholas Morse Driver from USA1100000011159021
46.Moreno Romain Driver from FRA2111011011189018
.Niklas Falk Driver from SWE41300010111152018
48.Guillaume Girard Driver from FRA32100000002129016
.Simon Moog Driver from FRA3210000000299016
50.Elmer Holtkamp Driver from NED1100101001153315
51.Rutger Vanhee Driver from BEL42200000002168014
52.Damian Dainhumain Driver from SCO1100000001142013
.David Worsley Driver from AUS1100000001145013
54.Simon Smith Driver from ENG168400000000584012
.Alex Johnson Driver from CYP53000000001123012
.Eurico Marques Driver from POR32100000002110012
57.Michel Paar Driver from GER3120000000182011
.Matt Webb Driver from AUS51100000001208011
.Patrick Dobner Driver from GER32100000001124011
.Sebastien Britz Driver from FRA71600000001206011
.Todor Georgiev Driver from BUL2200000000180011
62.Peter Gavrilyak Driver from RUS43000000001188010
63.Jussi Senbom Driver from FIN3210000000111009
.Mattias Swenson Driver from SWE211000000016809
65.Björn Schulz Driver from GER321000000008308
66.Thomas Hancock Driver from ENG110000000014107
.Borja Garcia Driver from SPA312000000016607
.Simon Adebisi Driver from AUS110000000013907
69.Jamie Rush Driver from ENG413000000019406
70.Cenk Ormangoren Driver from TUR6220000000115905
.Glyn Cooper Driver from ENG211000000017505
.Carlos Derecho Driver from SPA110000000014405
73.Tyler Durden Driver from USA110000000004104
.Christian Brosch Driver from GER411200100008004
.Jesper Öhrman Driver from SWE211000000004604
.Hendrich van Rensburg Driver from SAF210000000009204
77.Roslan Gaidargi Driver from ISR8230000000020403
.Khalid Assojaa Driver from BEL211000000006903
79.Nickolay Ignatov Driver from BUL110000000003902
.Uriah Hill Driver from USA110000000003602
.Tapio Ala Driver from FIN211000000009102
82.Kjell Nielsen Driver from SWE6110000000012201
83.Pedro Melim Driver from POR10100000000000
.Kevin Versweyvelt Driver from BEL20200000000000
.Vytautas Jankulskas Driver from LIT201000000009400
. Driver from 1201000000000000
. Driver from 40100000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
. Driver from 1801200000000000
.Morgan McColl Driver from SAF101000000003200
.henry kaljulaid Driver from EST20100000000000
. Driver from 101000000001600
.Alessandro Bettica Driver from ITA10000000000000
.DGABrDriver Driver from BRA30200000000000
.Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN30200000000000
.Carlos Castro Conesa Driver from SPA10100000000300
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Ken Hunter Driver from SAF302000000009100
.Darren Johnston Driver from NEZ100000000004700
.Pavliuc Vladimir Driver from MOL303000000007900
.Craig Hume Driver from SAF202000000002400
.Tracey Migita Driver from USA101000000003400
.farrel cody Driver from USA10100000000000
.Karl Silver Must Driver from EST202000000002300
. Driver from 20200000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
.James Migita Driver from USA101000000004600
.Vonsagorn Aulvong Driver from FIN10100000000000
.jordan Driver from ENG40300000000000
.Marco Vandenbroeck Driver from BEL10000000000000
. Driver from 20200000000000
. Driver from 10000000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
. Driver from 30200000000000
.Dennis Hirrle Driver from GER30300000000000
.Pierre Driver from SWE202000000002500
.Paulius Grudzinskas Driver from LIT30200000000000
. Driver from 1301200000000000
.yaniv hershkovitz Driver from ISR20200000000000
.Jan Reuling Driver from ALB101000000002800
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Tom Eley Driver from GBR10100000000400
.Daniel Kuhl Driver from GER202000000002700
.Ramon Koops Driver from NED10100000000300
.Gregor Kompara Driver from SLO101000000001100
.Luciano Rodrigues Driver from BRA101000000001400
.Jurgen Coeck Driver from BEL202000000013400
. Driver from 40100000000000
.Jorge Garcia Simarro Driver from SPA10100000000100
.Zlaty Vlachkoff Driver from BUL10100000000000
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Dimitar Pashov Driver from BUL202000000002500
.Mattias Stahre Driver from SWE20100010000000
. Driver from 302000000009700
. Driver from 20100000000000
.Robin Taylor Driver from GBR101000000003800
. Driver from 10100000000000
.Christopher Driver from ENG10100000000000
.Igor Milutinovic Driver from SER300000000009700
.Burak Akmaz Driver from TUR130600000000000
.Stelios Vitalis Driver from GRI302000000006400
.Michael Senn Driver from ENG40101110000030
.Matt Pigram Driver from CHI10100000000200
.Anthony Harken Driver from IRE10000000000000


Team Statistics Season
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Faster Than Speed Advanced Driver from ARG54391551271081521322062327517
2. RiceRacing Adv Driver from ENG38307212172132430149476471
3. Twister-Racing Advanced Driver from USA573916477721116352118170455
4. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA33256515711101417241212423425
5. Bracciano Racing Driver from ITA301899134881112171024291307
6.  Driver from 241951602011121898218274
7. DHR - Apex Driver from GBR34255040013921133937254
8.  Driver from 301910011204715108921188
9. Lithuanian Racing Team Driver from LIT2416602010251498821150
10. Diamond Racing Team Driver from BEA1413102010451059515140
11. Ash Racing Driver from GBR201273502135880162131
12. Team FSR Driver from SWI12910861312146764875124
13. Twister-Racing Advanced II Driver from GER1712411120051166713115
14. Deletraz BMB Driver from ENG211260012014108370113
15. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced Driver from AUS25162010101199433104
16. Racewest Grand Prix Driver from GBR97200110147335082
17. Belgrade Racing Team Driver from SER331812000000141195073
18. FTS Advanced Panthers Driver from ARG14112011211245252570
19. Racing for Belgium Driver from BEL440011111441792966
20. Precision Motorsports Driver from GER3282020120017774065
21. GT Omega Racing Driver from GER1310401010015465162
22. Ash Racing Adv Driver from ENG147710000016435058
23. Torrent Motorsports Driver from USA169600000015606054
24. Nocturne eSports II Driver from GBR95401110124361151
25. Tech Racing Driver from ENG65101010024271348
26. American English Racing Organization + Driver from ENG53101000122217137
. RiceRacing Adv 2 Driver from ENG125700000014391037
28.  Driver from 1911400000004781036
. Automobil Racing Driver from SWE114700010112392036
. Yorkshire Motorsports Driver from GBR94511110113215236
31. Roaldo Rukia Driver from NED106200000004393035
32. DHR - TrackIR Driver from GBR166900000002440034
33. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced III Driver from AUS63200000012151024
34. Backmarker Brigade Driver from ENG229700000001775023
35. Team QUICKracing Driver from USA1100000011142021
36. Panther F1 ADV Racing Driver from ENG52200000002168017
37. Bracciano Corse Driver from ITA1551000010001380015
38. Stormcharge Vod:Bul Racing  Driver from ENG42200000002168014
39. Bulgaria Racing Driver from BUL33000000001119013
. Diamond Russia Driver from RUS64200000001221013
. Sweden Racing Driver from SWE114100000001245013
42. Dream Ride GP Driver from RUS103700000001294012
43. American English Racing Organization Driver from ENG2110000000189011
. Team Flames Driver from FIN53200000001201011
45. Precision Motorsports Junior Driver from GER312000000017309
46. Tech Racing II Driver from ENG6320001000023106
47. American English Racing Organization AV Driver from ENG110000000014305
.  Driver from 5130000000113105
49. Nocturne e-Sports Driver from ENG8150000000018404
. Deltec Springbok Racing AMA Driver from SAF3110000000012704
51. Serbian Eagle Racing Driver from SER11240000000027603
. Racing for wins Driver from BEL312000000007603
53. RC Motorsports Spain Driver from SPA101100000003600
. Kiwi-Virtual Advanced II Driver from AUS10100000000300
. Simarro F1 Team Driver from SPA10100000000100
. The Flying Doctors Adv Driver from SLO101000000001100
. Automobil Racing 2 Driver from SWE20100010000000
. P.O.L. Racing Driver from ITA10000000000000

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort