Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-11-17 18:32:23
GMT: 2018-11-17 17:32:23

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Chiappini Driver from ITA104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Winter Driver from GER0
.Nel Driver from SAF0
.Kappet Driver from EST0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA1210204124671043458183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI1110124011791043632179
3.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED11102100202694380119
4.Dawid Mroczek Driver from POL11921300034846227107
5.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL11730301134732533104
.Davide Chiappini Driver from ITA9620600234629372104
7.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE11562558334439212891
8.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA862021201362803067
9.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG76100000135271066
10.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR64202000234181364
11.Cian White Driver from IRE541122211241603456
12.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED953010001242452554
13.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ541121101331872050
14.Phil Kraus Driver from USA85301000124246648
15.Jiri Syrovatsky Driver from CZE129000000003520047
16.Fabian R�th Driver from GER440010001141771044
17.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE854121200132523839
18.Marek Godek Driver from SLV63301020023165137
19.Adriano Oppecini Driver from ITA75300000004250030
20.PedroGomes Driver from POR64200000003178026
21.Peter Schulze Driver from GER55000000003224021
22.Martin Bruňanský Driver from SLV105310000001350020
23.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA54100000001169019
24.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL84300000001282017
25.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA53200000001151013
.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK83400000001241013
.Mark Berends Driver from NED53100000001149013
.Laurent Keersmaekers Driver from BEL2201000000188013
.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA5230100000193213
30.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA2110000000147011
.Giuseppe Laino Driver from ITA4220000000195011
32.Luca D Amelio Driver from ITA110000000015409
33.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL514001100019108
34.Dave Paling Driver from ENG311000000018506
.Kevin Morville Driver from FRA9330000000016806
36.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI918100000008204
37.Kevin Ryan1 Driver from IRE210000000003303
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS4220000000013003
.David Jundt Driver from SWI514000000004803
40.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR10100000000800
.Giuseppe De Fuoco Driver from ITA10100000000000
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA202000000002400
.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG202000000001700
.Guillaume RAGOT Driver from BEL10100000000000
.Mateusz Kolman Driver from POL50400000000900
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA202010000002430


Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA221933701110131889859286
2. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA22175130315101676333223
3. Musto Racing Driver from ITA181440201258136187199
4. Pescara SHS Driver from ITA2013706002341163872145
5. Avid Chronic Racing Engineering Driver from USA1911835583348658128130
6. Sabema Racing Driver from ITA8620411245626854114
7. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED1797020012365272186
8. Avid Chronic Racing SimSport Driver from USA1395131201274374883
9. Orimila Grand Prix  Driver from AUS972021201373343076
10. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR14103010001274692575
11. Neosoft Engineering ACE Driver from CZE2214310000004870067
12. GS Racing Driver from POR1459221101332692054
13. GS Engineering Driver from POR144801020024259143
14. Flag-to-Flag Engineering Driver from NED431112200131201931
15. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR104600110002242021
16. Twister Racing Driver from ITA54100000001169019
17. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR104500000001306017
18. NetRex Traditional Driver from ITA72502000001117513
19. Race Clutch Driver from FRA2110000000147011
20. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA320000000018109
21. Drillers Academy Driver from NED7250000000011607
22. eMotorSportFrance Driver from FRA10340000000016806
23. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED6240000000014703
. Torrent Motorsports Driver from USA210000000003303

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort