Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-09-23 00:33:13
GMT: 2018-09-22 22:33:13

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA196
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO137
3.Patel Driver from GBR128
4.Brljak Driver from CRO119
5.Hoyer Driver from GER76

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA174
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI134
3.Chiappini Driver from ITA104
4.van der Niet Driver from NED101
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL97

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL142
2.BRIONI Driver from ITA123
3.Rodger Driver from SCO117
4.Oldenmenger Driver from NED116
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA112

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0
.Simoncic Driver from SLO0
.Leonov Driver from BUL0
.Manousakis Driver from GRI0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-17:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
06-03:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-09-09 18:36:05
League: World Championship
Track: Round 10: Suzuka Circuit

No items found.


Language








Official Statistics in ACE League
Official Statistics of the ACE League in Season 2018. Season from 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30.

Season: 2018
From 2018-03-25 to 2018-11-30
Discarded races: 0

Driver Statistics Season 2018
P DriverCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1.Giordano Valeriano Driver from ITA10910412467938058174
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI9812301057834010134
3.Davide Chiappini Driver from ITA9620600234629372104
4.Danny van der Niet Driver from NED981100202583460101
5.Victor Ivanov Driver from BUL962030113462713397
6.Dawid Mroczek Driver from POL972120003463661788
7.Haaris Parvez Driver from ENG76100000135271066
8.Ton van Egmond Driver from NED853010001242452554
9.Robin Pansar Driver from SWE936145722222969251
10.Thomas Satherley Driver from NEZ541121101331872050
11.Cian White Driver from IRE431121111231183445
12.Dylan Scrivens Driver from POR43101000123123244
13.Luke Maguire Driver from IRE854121200132523839
14.Geoffrey Fournier Driver from FRA642010100141841137
15.Jiri Syrovatsky Driver from CZE107000000002424036
.Fabian R�th Driver from GER330010001131231036
17.Phil Kraus Driver from USA64200000013192031
18.PedroGomes Driver from POR64200000003178026
19.Marek Godek Driver from SLV52300010012111024
20.Adriano Oppecini Driver from ITA64300000003196023
21.Peter Schulze Driver from GER55000000003224021
22.Carlos Hernandez Driver from SPA54100000001169019
23.Ariff Roslan Driver from MAL84300000001282017
24.Jordy Lopez Driver from USA5230100000193213
.Martin Bruňanský Driver from SLV83310000001256013
.Christof Schgör Driver from ITA53200000001151013
27.Giuseppe Laino Driver from ITA4220000000195011
.Eneric Andre Driver from FRA2110000000147011
29.Shayan Najam Driver from PAK72400000001199010
30.Laurent Keersmaekers Driver from BEL110100000014609
31.Wojciech Lukaszek Driver from POL514001100019108
32.Mark Berends Driver from NED4210000000010707
33.Dave Paling Driver from ENG311000000018506
.Kevin Morville Driver from FRA8320000000016506
35.Kevin Ryan1 Driver from IRE210000000003303
.Harley Hamnett Driver from AUS4220000000013003
.David Jundt Driver from SWI514000000004803
38.Jordan Weekes Driver from ENG202000000001700
.George Chatzipantelis Driver from GRI707000000002500
.Guillaume RAGOT Driver from BEL10100000000000
.Mateusz Kolman Driver from POL50400000000900
.Felipe Giro Driver from BRA202010000002430
.Christopher Rabey Driver from GBR10100000000800
.Giuseppe De Fuoco Driver from ITA10100000000000
.Manuel Martini Driver from ITA202000000002400


Team Statistics Season 2018
P TeamCRPFDNFFLRLPPFRWinT3T5T10LLLPoints
1. Avid Chronic Racing Driver from USA18153350108111470627222
2. NetRex Grand Prix Driver from ITA1814313031591461733198
3. Musto Racing Driver from ITA161330201258125647190
4. Pescara SHS Driver from ITA1912706002341058472138
5. Sabema Racing Driver from ITA651031123452105394
6. Avid Chronic Racing Engineering Driver from USA1688245722265209286
7. Avid Chronic Racing SimSport Driver from USA1285131201263834875
. Flag-to-Flag Orange Driver from GBR13103010001274692575
9. Flag-to-Flag Driver from NED1476010011254311566
10. GS Racing Driver from POR1248121101332122050
11. Neosoft Engineering ACE Driver from CZE1810310000003680049
12. Orimila Grand Prix  Driver from AUS642010100141841137
13. GS Engineering Driver from POR133800010013205030
14. GhostSpeed Racing Team Driver from POR104600110002242021
15. Flag-to-Flag Engineering Driver from NED32111110012781920
16. Twister Racing Driver from ITA54100000001169019
17. Invictus Motorsport Driver from GBR104500000001306017
18. NetRex Traditional Driver from ITA72502000001117513
19. Race Clutch Driver from FRA2110000000147011
20. Drillers Academy Driver from NED7250000000011607
21. eMotorSportFrance Driver from FRA9330000000016506
22. Torrent Motorsports - IPForge Driver from USA210000000003903
. Drillers Motorsport Driver from NED6240000000014703
. Torrent Motorsports Driver from USA210000000003303

R = Total official GPCOS races
PF = Total point finishes (Could include DNF results)
DNF = Total did not finishes (DNF)
FL = Total fastest laps
RL = Total lead races
PP = Total pole-positions
FR = Total front-row starts
Win = Total race victories
T3 = Total podium finishes
T5 = Total top 5 race finishes
T10 = Total top 10 race finishes
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort