Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2019-09-22 19:46:00
GMT: 2019-09-22 18:46:00

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Chiappini Driver from ITA104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
. Driver from 0
.Brewer Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
.Rodger Driver from SCO0
.Tuson Driver from GBR0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Formula SimRacing: Track Records
Track Records (Qualifying) in Formula SimRacing.

Select track:Select car:

 rFactor: Red Bull Ring overview

 P DriverCCar Time Avg BenchDDiff % DateN
 1. Michele D AlessandroCountry: ITANetRex Grand Prix 1m06.708 233.459km/h +0.000100.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:11
 2. Francesco BigazziCountry: ITATwister Racing 1m06.721 233.414km/h +0.013100.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:11
 3. Dian KostadinovCountry: BULEventa Simracing 1m06.723 233.407km/h +0.015100.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 4. Adam MaguireCountry: IREOrigin Front Row Racing Green 1m06.763 233.267km/h +0.055100.1% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:32:52
 5. Daniel BrewerCountry: ENGOrigin Front Row Racing 1m06.789 233.176km/h +0.081100.1% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 6. Michi HoyerCountry: GERAvid Chronic Racing 1m06.853 232.953km/h +0.145100.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:31:33
 7. James SadlerCountry: GBRGhostSpeed Racing 1m06.920 232.720km/h +0.212100.3% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:11
 8. David GrecoCountry: ITANetRex Grand Prix 1m06.924 232.706km/h +0.216100.3% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 9. Jernej SimoncicCountry: SLOGhostSpeed Racing 1m06.926 232.699km/h +0.218100.3% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:10
 10. Daniel KissCountry: HUNTwister Racing 1m06.981 232.508km/h +0.273100.4% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:10
 11. Pashalis GergisCountry: GRIAvid Chronic Racing 1m06.988 232.483km/h +0.280100.4% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:10
 12. Jim ParisisCountry: GRIVBMadCape 1m06.989 232.480km/h +0.281100.4% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 13. Victor IvanovCountry: BULEventa-Pescara SHS 1m07.025 232.355km/h +0.317100.5% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 14. Norbert LeitnerCountry: HUNNetRex TPL 1m07.059 232.237km/h +0.351100.5% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:10
 15. Mike PartingtonCountry: ENGAvid Chronic Racing 1m07.067 232.210km/h +0.359100.5% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:11
 16. Sander KallasCountry: ESTNetRex Grand Prix 1m07.116 232.040km/h +0.408100.6% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 17. Kamil LyzwaCountry: POLGhostSpeed Engineering 1m07.122 232.019km/h +0.414100.6% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:34:45
 18. John-Eric SaxenCountry: FINBorn2Win 1m07.216 231.695km/h +0.508100.8% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 19. Giorgos ManousakisCountry: GRIVBMadCape 1m07.230 231.647km/h +0.522100.8% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:11
 20. Giuseppe LainoCountry: ITAEventa-Pescara SHS 1m07.298 231.413km/h +0.590100.9% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:10
 21. Danny van der NietCountry: NEDScuderia Basilea 1m07.315 231.354km/h +0.607100.9% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 22. Thomas SatherleyCountry: NEZGhostSpeed Racing 1m07.316 231.351km/h +0.608100.9% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 23. Giordano ValerianoCountry: ITATwister Racing 1m07.319 231.340km/h +0.611100.9% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:10
 24. Ernesto De AngelisCountry: ITANetRex TPL 1m07.364 231.186km/h +0.656101.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 25. Eros MasciulliCountry: ITAEventa-Pescara SHS 1m07.396 231.076km/h +0.688101.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 26. Dewald NelCountry: SAFOrigin Front Row Racing Red 1m07.403 231.052km/h +0.695101.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:40
 27. Felipe GiroCountry: BRAOrigin Front Row Racing Red 1m07.454 230.877km/h +0.746101.1% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:39
 28. Martin HodásCountry: SLVEventa Simracing 1m07.461 230.853km/h +0.753101.1% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 29. Blair DisleyCountry: AUSGhostSpeed Engineering 1m07.462 230.850km/h +0.754101.1% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:11
 30. Christian BefumoCountry: ITATwister Racing 1m07.483 230.778km/h +0.775101.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 31. Lukas SchmidtCountry: SWIAvid Chronic Racing - Gray Team 1m07.511 230.682km/h +0.803101.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:40
 32. Christopher RabeyCountry: GBRACR Engineering 1m07.523 230.641km/h +0.815101.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:40
 33. Christof SchgörCountry: ITAGhostSpeed Racing 1m07.524 230.638km/h +0.816101.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 34. Georg WinterCountry: GERNetRex Grand Prix 1m07.539 230.587km/h +0.831101.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:40
 35. Tuomas KorialaCountry: FINFormula-SimRacing 2016 1m07.649 230.212km/h +0.941101.4% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:10
 36. Chris de JongCountry: NEDNaked Grand Prix 1m07.782 229.760km/h +1.074101.6% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 37. Daniel BenefieldCountry: AUSAvid Chronic Racing - Blue Team 1m07.908 229.334km/h +1.200101.8% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:23:01
 38. George ChatzipantelisCountry: GRIGS Racing 1m07.936 229.239km/h +1.228101.8% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 39. Dave PalingCountry: ENGOrigin Front Row Racing Green 1m08.013 228.980km/h +1.305102.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:37:49
 40. Juan Sanchez LopezCountry: SPAF1Champs 1m08.082 228.748km/h +1.374102.1% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:14:40
 41. Ryan WinsperCountry: ENGOrigin Front Row Racing Green 1m08.131 228.583km/h +1.423102.1% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:42:05
 42. Jordy LopezCountry: USAACR Engineering 1m08.143 228.543km/h +1.435102.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:14:03
 43. Andrew TusayCountry: SLVGS Racing 1m08.190 228.385km/h +1.482102.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:06:11
 44. Javier MoyanoCountry: SPAF1Champs 1m08.200 228.352km/h +1.492102.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:24:35
 45. David OReillyCountry: AUSAvid Chronic Racing 1m08.375 227.767km/h +1.667102.5% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:41
 46. Mark HutchinsonCountry: IREFormula-SimRacing 2016 1m08.519 227.289km/h +1.811102.7% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:19:37
 47. Eugene van LoggerenbergCountry: SAFAvid Chronic Racing - Gray Team 1m08.520 227.285km/h +1.812102.7% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:41
 48. Felix van DelftCountry: NEDZero Sim Racing Team 1m08.669 226.792km/h +1.961102.9% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:40
 49. Dmitry ZaharovCountry: RUSTeam Horizon 1m08.676 226.769km/h +1.968103.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:40
 50. Miles WhewayCountry: GBRRelentless Sim Racing Team 1m08.844 226.216km/h +2.136103.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:20:22
 51. David JundtCountry: SWIScuderia Basilea 1m08.867 226.140km/h +2.159103.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 20:28:12
 52. Pascal ChaponCountry: FRA The Spot 1m09.015 225.655km/h +2.307103.5% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:15:16
 53. Sharjeel RiazCountry: GBRHanseatic Racing Team 1m09.018 225.645km/h +2.310103.5% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:15:37
 54. Will BarnesCountry: GBRRelentless Sim Racing Team 1m09.165 225.166km/h +2.457103.7% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:25:18
 55. Mihajlo VicentijevicCountry: SERBelgrade Racing Team 1m09.449 224.245km/h +2.741104.1% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:41
 56. Adam OzgurCountry: TURDeltec Racing Team 1m09.558 223.894km/h +2.850104.3% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:41
 57. Theodoros EziroglouCountry: GRIDeltec Racing Team 1m09.802 223.111km/h +3.094104.6% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:07:41
 58. Gerlof VriesCountry: NEDAMA Championship 1m10.917 219.603km/h +4.209106.3% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:08:44
 59. Fabian R�thCountry: GERAMA Championship 1m10.950 219.501km/h +4.242106.4% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:32:18
 60. Ionut ValeanuCountry: ROMAMA Championship 1m11.024 219.272km/h +4.316106.5% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:08:44
 61. Cameron RodgerCountry: SCOAMA Championship 1m11.117 218.986km/h +4.409106.6% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:08:44
 62. Benoit DaubertCountry: FRAAMA Championship 1m11.285 218.470km/h +4.577106.9% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:29:54
 63. James EarlyCountry: ENGAMA Championship 1m11.489 217.846km/h +4.781107.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 22:32:09
 64. Evan RiceCountry: USAAMA Championship 1m11.492 217.837km/h +4.784107.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:30:37
 65. Thomas VesterCountry: DENAMA Championship 1m11.707 217.184km/h +4.999107.5% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:32:26
 66. Nick BracchiCountry: GBRAMA Championship 1m11.906 216.583km/h +5.198107.8% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:30:49
 67. Oleg VasylyevCountry: UKRAMA Championship 1m12.541 214.687km/h +5.833108.7% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:31:25
 68. Kristopher CobbCountry: USAAMA Championship 1m12.693 214.238km/h +5.985109.0% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:08:45
 69. Loucas AfxentiouCountry: CYPAMA Championship 1m12.935 213.527km/h +6.227109.3% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:31:02
 70. Andrew PienaarCountry: SAFNetRex Grand Prix 1m13.108 213.022km/h +6.400109.6% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:25:47
 71. David RodriguezCountry: AUSAMA Championship 1m13.301 212.461km/h +6.593109.9% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:31:49
 72. Matt TusonCountry: GBRAMA Championship 1m13.518 211.834km/h +6.810110.2% 2016-05-22Lap added on 2016-05-22 21:08:45

Back to Track Records overview

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort