Formula SimRacing - Organised by the International SimRacing Club

Current time

Server: 2018-10-19 18:04:35
GMT: 2018-10-19 16:04:35

Standings

World Championship
P DriverCPts
1.D Alessandro Driver from ITA206
2.Simoncic Driver from SLO167
3.Brljak Driver from CRO157
4.Patel Driver from GBR156
5.Kiss Driver from HUN80

ACE
P DriverCPts
1.valeriano Driver from ITA183
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI179
3.van der Niet Driver from NED119
4.Mroczek Driver from POL107
5.Ivanov Driver from BUL104

PRO
P DriverCPts
1.Leonov Driver from BUL159
2.Oldenmenger Driver from NED152
3.Rodger Driver from SCO134
4.BRIONI Driver from ITA132
5.D Amelio Driver from ITA129

ADV
P DriverCPts
1.Spoljaric Driver from CRO349
2.Fields Driver from NEZ244
3.Niza Driver from SPA169
4.Gray Driver from ENG150
5.Bubicic Driver from CRO133

AMA
P DriverCPts
1.Veselý Driver from CZE70
2.Wheway Driver from GBR34
3.Burkhard Driver from GER25
4.Vicentijevic Driver from SER20
5.Galati Driver from ITA15

World Trophy
No official races found

Pre-Season
P DriverCPts
.Hoyer Driver from GER0
.Reid Driver from ENG0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0
. Driver from 0

Winter Series
P DriverCPts
1.Hoyer Driver from GER138
2.Lukas Schmidt Driver from SWI125
3.Puschke Driver from GER102
4.Maguire Driver from IRE78
5.Leonov Driver from BUL75

Special Events
No official races found

Classic Series
No official races found

Completed official races

DateLeagueTrackRPDF
10-07:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-07:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-23:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
09-09:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
08-19:PRORoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:WCRoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:ACERoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
07-15:AMARoun..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result

Calendar


Upcoming official races

No items found.

Last official comment

Date: 2018-10-07 18:36:41
League: World Championship
Track: Round 12: Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

No items found.


Language








Formula SimRacing: Track Records
Track Records (Qualifying) in Formula SimRacing.

Select track:Select car:

 rFactor: Hockenheimring overview

 P DriverCCar Time Avg BenchDDiff % DateN
 1. Jeroen KweekelCountry: NEDOrigin Front Row Racing 1m16.154 216.225km/h +0.000100.0% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:07
 2. Kuba BrzezinskiCountry: POLOrigin Front Row Racing 1m16.187 216.131km/h +0.033100.0% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:06
 3. Daniel KissCountry: HUNTwister Racing 1m16.193 216.114km/h +0.039100.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:08
 4. Jernej SimoncicCountry: SLOGhostSpeed Racing 1m16.246 215.964km/h +0.092100.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:06
 5. Kamil LyzwaCountry: POLGhostSpeed Engineering 1m16.252 215.947km/h +0.098100.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:51:46
 6. Sander KallasCountry: ESTNetRex Grand Prix 1m16.256 215.936km/h +0.102100.1% 2016-06-27Lap added on 2016-06-27 14:08:15
 7. Pashalis GergisCountry: GRIAvid Chronic Racing 1m16.280 215.868km/h +0.126100.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:50:54
 8. Mike PartingtonCountry: ENGAvid Chronic Racing 1m16.355 215.656km/h +0.201100.3% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:07
 9. Michele D AlessandroCountry: ITANetRex Grand Prix 1m16.361 215.639km/h +0.207100.3% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:08
 10. Victor IvanovCountry: BULEventa-Pescara SHS 1m16.394 215.546km/h +0.240100.3% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:31
 11. Dian KostadinovCountry: BULEventa Simracing 1m16.408 215.506km/h +0.254100.3% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:07
 12. Alvaro TorresCountry: SPANetRex TPL 1m16.475 215.317km/h +0.321100.4% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:31
 13. Adam MaguireCountry: IREOrigin Front Row Racing Green 1m16.491 215.272km/h +0.337100.4% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:59:14
 14. Eros MasciulliCountry: ITAEventa-Pescara SHS 1m16.517 215.199km/h +0.363100.5% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:07
 15. Daniel BrewerCountry: ENGOrigin Front Row Racing Green 1m16.598 214.972km/h +0.444100.6% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:31
 16. John-Eric SaxenCountry: FINBorn2Win 1m16.648 214.831km/h +0.494100.6% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:08
 17. Michi HoyerCountry: GERAvid Chronic Racing 1m16.653 214.817km/h +0.499100.7% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:30
 18. Ernesto De AngelisCountry: ITANetRex Grand Prix 1m16.673 214.761km/h +0.519100.7% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:30
 19. Jim ParisisCountry: GRIVBMadCape 1m16.676 214.753km/h +0.522100.7% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:06
 20. Giordano ValerianoCountry: ITATwister Racing 1m16.681 214.739km/h +0.527100.7% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:31
 21. Christian BefumoCountry: ITATwister Racing 1m16.690 214.714km/h +0.536100.7% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:32
 22. Norbert LeitnerCountry: HUNNetRex TPL 1m16.758 214.524km/h +0.604100.8% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:30
 23. David CookCountry: CANAvid Chronic Racing 1m16.838 214.300km/h +0.684100.9% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:55
 24. Blair DisleyCountry: AUSGhostSpeed Engineering 1m16.870 214.211km/h +0.716100.9% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:06
 25. James SadlerCountry: GBRGhostSpeed Racing 1m16.871 214.208km/h +0.717100.9% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:08
 26. Christof SchgörCountry: ITAGhostSpeed Racing 1m16.966 213.944km/h +0.812101.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:32
 27. Lukas SchmidtCountry: SWIAvid Chronic Racing - Gray Team 1m16.988 213.883km/h +0.834101.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:56
 28. Thomas SatherleyCountry: NEZGhostSpeed Racing 1m17.041 213.736km/h +0.887101.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:32
 29. Felipe GiroCountry: BRAOrigin Front Row Racing Red 1m17.067 213.663km/h +0.913101.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:55
 30. Giorgos ManousakisCountry: GRIVBMadCape 1m17.113 213.536km/h +0.959101.3% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:49:07
 31. Florian BekkerCountry: NEDNaked Grand Prix 1m17.160 213.406km/h +1.006101.3% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:29
 32. Teemu ValkeejärviCountry: FINAvid Chronic Racing - Blue Team 1m17.260 213.130km/h +1.106101.5% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:32
 33. Dewald NelCountry: SAFOrigin Front Row Racing Red 1m17.310 212.992km/h +1.156101.5% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:56
 34. Guillermo PrietoCountry: SPAGhostSpeed Engineering 1m17.380 212.799km/h +1.226101.6% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:30
 35. Benoit DaubertCountry: FRAScuderia Baro Nasso 1m17.445 212.621km/h +1.291101.7% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:33:59
 36. Christopher RabeyCountry: GBRACR Engineering 1m17.570 212.278km/h +1.416101.9% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:56
 37. Jonathan EthierCountry: CANNetRex TPL 1m17.599 212.199km/h +1.445101.9% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:38:24
 38. Ben HorrillCountry: WALAvid Chronic Racing - Blue Team 1m17.656 212.043km/h +1.502102.0% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:36:42
 39. Jordy LopezCountry: USAACR Engineering 1m17.713 211.887km/h +1.559102.0% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:30:37
 40. Dmitry ZaharovCountry: RUSTeam Horizon 1m17.727 211.849km/h +1.573102.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:56
 41. Georg WinterCountry: GERNetRex Grand Prix 1m17.783 211.697km/h +1.629102.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:55
 42. Ruud HeesterbeekCountry: NEDGhostSpeed Engineering 1m17.788 211.683km/h +1.634102.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:31
 43. Dave PalingCountry: ENGOrigin Front Row Racing Green 1m17.859 211.490km/h +1.705102.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:42:22
 44. Juan Sanchez LopezCountry: SPAF1Champs 1m17.881 211.430km/h +1.727102.3% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 17:28:23
 45. Mark HutchinsonCountry: IREBreslin Grand Prix 1m18.017 211.062km/h +1.863102.4% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:41:33
 46. Carlos Fernandez Country: SPATeam Instinctus 1m18.361 210.135km/h +2.207102.9% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:40:17
 47. Will BarnesCountry: GBRRelentless Sim Racing Team 1m18.366 210.122km/h +2.212102.9% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:32:26
 48. Mihajlo VicentijevicCountry: SERBelgrade Racing Team 1m18.509 209.739km/h +2.355103.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:57
 49. Sharjeel RiazCountry: GBRHanseatic Racing Team 1m18.529 209.686km/h +2.375103.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:34:58
 50. Ryan WinsperCountry: ENGOrigin Front Row Racing Green 1m18.593 209.515km/h +2.439103.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:42:33
 51. David OReillyCountry: AUSAvid Chronic Racing 1m18.602 209.491km/h +2.448103.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:56
 52. Lorenz DoughertyCountry: ENGTeam Instinctus 1m18.613 209.462km/h +2.459103.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:37:33
 53. Miles WhewayCountry: GBRRelentless Sim Racing Team 1m18.836 208.869km/h +2.682103.5% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:32:05
 54. Andrew TusayCountry: SLVGS Racing 1m19.071 208.248km/h +2.917103.8% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 15:57:32
 55. Cory HudsonCountry: USABreslin Grand Prix 1m19.312 207.615km/h +3.158104.1% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:38:59
 56. David RodriguezCountry: AUSNetRex TPL 1m19.338 207.547km/h +3.184104.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:34:24
 57. David DiazCountry: SPAScuderia Baro Nasso 1m19.693 206.623km/h +3.539104.6% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:37:03
 58. Theodoros EziroglouCountry: GRIDeltec Racing Team 1m19.772 206.418km/h +3.618104.8% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:57
 59. Adam OzgurCountry: TURDeltec Racing Team 1m19.800 206.346km/h +3.646104.8% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:19:57
 60. Gerlof VriesCountry: NEDAMA Championship 1m19.897 206.095km/h +3.743104.9% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:21:29
 61. Country: AMA Championship 1m19.964 205.923km/h +3.810105.0% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:21:29
 62. Cameron RodgerCountry: SCOAMA Championship 1m20.164 205.409km/h +4.010105.3% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:21:29
 63. Ionut ValeanuCountry: ROMAMA Championship 1m20.324 205.000km/h +4.170105.5% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:21:29
 64. Tank ApplegateCountry: ENGAMA Championship 1m20.707 204.027km/h +4.553106.0% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:25:50
 65. Niranjan KumarCountry: INDAMA Championship 1m21.012 203.259km/h +4.858106.4% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:27:51
 66. James EarlyCountry: ENGAMA Championship 1m21.058 203.143km/h +4.904106.4% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:26:19
 67. Nick BracchiCountry: GBRAMA Championship 1m21.174 202.853km/h +5.020106.6% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:25:33
 68. Oleg VasylyevCountry: UKRAMA Championship 1m21.492 202.062km/h +5.338107.0% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:26:49
 69. Kristopher CobbCountry: USAAMA Championship 1m21.624 201.735km/h +5.470107.2% 2016-06-06Lap added on 2016-06-06 16:21:29

Back to Track Records overview

        GPCOS, v 1.50, 2004-2008
        Last update: 2008-05-02
GPCOS is developed by Jaap Wagenvoort